Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< No Previous Match Overall Rankings Match #2 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #1 - Fallout 3 vs inFamous
 
Consensus : Fallout 373.68%
Result : Fallout 381.00%42.59
RankNamePickPoints
1)TheOlympicHeroFallout 381.00%50.00
2)Lucky4815162342Fallout 381.30%49.70
3)MoogleKupo141Fallout 381.56%49.44
4)XeyboznFallout 380.23%49.23
5)supdawgFallout 381.90%49.10
6)Big BobFallout 380.00%49.00
6)quicksilvverFallout 380.00%49.00
8)UltimaterializerXFallout 379.97%48.97
9)TheOneAboveAllFallout 382.75%48.25
10)transienceFallout 379.24%48.24
11)Leebo86Fallout 379.20%48.20
12)Tom BombadilFallout 383.00%48.00
13)KingBartzFallout 378.97%47.97
14)TheKnightOfNeeFallout 378.44%47.44
15)Janus5000Fallout 378.33%47.33
16)Heroic ViktorFallout 378.27%47.27
17)Articuno2001Fallout 378.21%47.21
18)ToadYoshiFallout 378.14%47.14
19)cykoFallout 378.13%47.13
20)Megaman703Fallout 377.82%46.82
21)IngmarBirdmanFallout 377.78%46.78
22)YankeesFallout 377.76%46.76
23)TVontheRadioFallout 377.68%46.68
24)LopenFallout 377.33%46.33
25)Sk0rne3000Fallout 377.06%46.06
26)RedtoothFallout 377.00%46.00
27)kaonashi1Fallout 376.82%45.82
28)Kotetsu534Fallout 376.66%45.66
29)BlAcK TuRtLeFallout 376.53%45.53
30)Ngamer64Fallout 376.41%45.41
31)yazzy14Fallout 376.33%45.33
32)abdouFallout 376.22%45.22
33)red sox 777Fallout 376.20%45.20
34)Colegreen_c12Fallout 376.18%45.18
35)CokesFallout 376.16%45.16
36)_Harmonica_Fallout 376.00%45.00
37)DSRageFallout 375.77%44.77
38)gitanilFallout 375.58%44.58
39)raytan7585Fallout 375.50%44.50
40)Sephirot1 ReturnsFallout 375.27%44.27
41)GameBopAdvFallout 375.24%44.24
42)paulg235Fallout 375.21%44.21
43)amyvitality66Fallout 375.20%44.20
44)Chrono1219Fallout 375.12%44.12
45)KamikazePotatoFallout 375.00%44.00
45)kawaiifanFallout 375.00%44.00
45)Chaotic MindFallout 375.00%44.00
45)firefdrFallout 375.00%44.00
49)GiggsalotFallout 374.91%43.91
50)KaxonFallout 374.50%43.50
51)meche313Fallout 374.33%43.33
52)Justin_CrossingFallout 374.32%43.32
53)WiggumFan267Fallout 374.22%43.22
54)PeaceOut64Fallout 374.20%43.20
55)KleenexTissue50Fallout 374.17%43.17
56)YesmarFallout 374.15%43.15
57)TomoyoFallout 374.10%43.10
58)IubarisFallout 374.00%43.00
59)DarkFalconXFallout 373.89%42.89
60)Menji76Fallout 373.82%42.82
61)Luster SoldierFallout 373.80%42.80
62)RustyMrMokkaFallout 373.56%42.56
62)Fallout 373.56%42.56
64)creativenameFallout 373.50%42.50
64)BZer0Fallout 373.50%42.50
64)TheArkOfTurusFallout 373.50%42.50
67)Haste2Fallout 373.47%42.47
68)IamthekuzalolFallout 373.45%42.45
69)Dr_FootballFallout 373.42%42.42
70)ctesjbuvfFallout 373.40%42.40
71)th3l3ftyFallout 373.37%42.37
72)Regaro_UkieraFallout 373.28%42.28
73)yoblazer33Fallout 373.00%42.00
73)cyanlceFallout 373.00%42.00
75)andyltFallout 372.90%41.90
76)Master MoltarFallout 372.70%41.70
76)linkhatesganonFallout 372.70%41.70
76)ShatteredElysiumFallout 372.70%41.70
79)charmander6000Fallout 372.64%41.64
80)DranzeFallout 372.50%41.50
81)UltimaphazonFallout 372.42%41.42
82)JONALEON1Fallout 372.41%41.41
83)GrapefruitKingFallout 372.33%41.33
84)RadixFallout 372.31%41.31
84)Mr3790Fallout 372.31%41.31
86)StopPokingMeFallout 372.30%41.30
87)CamdenFallout 372.00%41.00
87)Team Rocket EliteFallout 372.00%41.00
87)XuxonFallout 372.00%41.00
87)Dark_SpiralFallout 372.00%41.00
91)ExThaNemesisFallout 371.50%40.50
92)Eeeevil OverlordFallout 371.40%40.40
93)War13104Fallout 371.35%40.35
94)Jmast7Fallout 371.33%40.33
95)nintendogirl1Fallout 371.27%40.27
96)tazzyboyishereFallout 371.16%40.16
97)oneills1Fallout 371.05%40.05
98)Dilated ChemistFallout 371.00%40.00
98)XcarvengerFallout 371.00%40.00
98)pjbasisFallout 371.00%40.00
101)Metal GoombaFallout 370.52%39.52
102)Ed BellisFallout 370.22%39.22
103)Agent MFallout 370.00%39.00
103)blindhobo13Fallout 370.00%39.00
103)The Don MakaveliFallout 370.00%39.00
106)NewerShadowFallout 369.96%38.96
107)dragon22391Fallout 369.87%38.87
108)HannyabalFallout 369.72%38.72
109)yoshifan823Fallout 369.69%38.69
110)XxSoulxXFallout 369.45%38.45
111)bospsychopaatFallout 369.36%38.36
112)whatisurnameplzFallout 369.23%38.23
113)neonreaperFallout 368.53%37.53
114)GaddswellFallout 368.24%37.24
115)BlairvilleFallout 368.21%37.21
116)LagoonaFallout 368.10%37.10
117)edwardsdvFallout 367.45%36.45
118)Paratroopa1Fallout 367.35%36.35
119)LeonhartFourFallout 367.24%36.24
120)hockeydude15Fallout 366.55%35.55
121)RingwormFallout 366.08%35.08
122)IhatethisCPUFallout 365.00%34.00
123)MMXcaliburFallout 362.45%31.45
124)voltchFallout 362.11%31.11
125)MantykeFallout 358.00%27.00