Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #85 Overall Rankings Match #87 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #86 - Persona 4 vs Dead Rising
 
Consensus : Persona 451.08%
Result : Persona 450.27%46.36
RankNamePickPoints
1)Paratroopa1Persona 450.25%49.98
2)andyltPersona 450.30%49.97
3)creativenamePersona 450.50%49.77
3)DranzePersona 450.50%49.77
3)LagoonaPersona 450.50%49.77
6)tazzyboyisherePersona 450.03%49.76
7)Luster SoldierPersona 450.00%49.73
7)BZer0Persona 450.00%49.73
7)Leebo86Persona 450.00%49.73
7)paulg235Persona 450.00%49.73
11)raytan7585Persona 450.55%49.72
12)Ed BellisPersona 450.99%49.28
13)KaxonPersona 451.00%49.27
13)Haste2Persona 451.00%49.27
13)Team Rocket ElitePersona 451.00%49.27
13)LeonhartFourPersona 451.00%49.27
17)Menji76Persona 451.09%49.18
18)th3l3ftyPersona 451.12%49.15
18)TheOneAboveAllPersona 451.12%49.15
20)Kotetsu534Persona 451.20%49.07
21)StopPokingMePersona 451.35%48.92
22)Master MoltarPersona 451.50%48.77
23)linkhatesganonPersona 451.70%48.57
24)IamthekuzalolPersona 451.80%48.47
25)RPGLord95Persona 451.87%48.40
25)TheArkOfTurusPersona 451.87%48.40
27)DSRagePersona 451.88%48.39
28)IngmarBirdmanPersona 451.94%48.33
29)CamdenPersona 452.00%48.27
29)Big BobPersona 452.00%48.27
29)IubarisPersona 452.00%48.27
32)YankeesPersona 452.10%48.17
33)_Harmonica_Persona 452.16%48.11
34)AdvokaiserPersona 452.17%48.10
35)WiggumFan267Persona 452.20%48.07
35)blindhobo13Persona 452.20%48.07
37)BlairvillePersona 452.21%48.06
38)NewerShadowPersona 452.25%48.02
39)EvilNcrPersona 452.35%47.92
40)Sk0rne3000Persona 452.36%47.91
41)GaddswellPersona 452.42%47.85
42)XuxonPersona 452.50%47.77
43)amyvitality66Persona 452.56%47.71
44)whatisurnameplzPersona 452.59%47.68
45)GrapefruitKingPersona 452.85%47.42
46)Heroic ViktorPersona 452.87%47.40
47)Shoenin_KakashiPersona 453.09%47.18
48)Jmast7Persona 453.45%46.82
48)oneills1Persona 453.45%46.82
50)Chaotic MindPersona 453.50%46.77
51)charmander6000Persona 453.52%46.75
52)GameBopAdvPersona 453.88%46.39
53)kaonashi1Persona 453.90%46.37
54)Regaro_UkieraPersona 454.00%46.27
55)transiencePersona 454.44%45.83
56)RingwormPersona 454.87%45.40
57)kawaiifanDead Rising50.00%44.73
57)red sox 777Dead Rising50.00%44.73
57)CokesDead Rising50.00%44.73
57)firefdrDead Rising50.00%44.73
61)Chrono1219Dead Rising50.04%44.69
62)gitanilDead Rising50.05%44.68
63)Ngamer64Dead Rising50.07%44.66
64)PeaceOut64Dead Rising50.20%44.53
65)pjbasisDead Rising50.24%44.49
66)MoogleKupo141Dead Rising50.25%44.48
67)XcarvengerDead Rising50.34%44.39
68)KingBartzPersona 455.93%44.34
69)Dilated ChemistPersona 456.00%44.27
70)Eeeevil OverlordDead Rising50.50%44.23
71)UltimaterializerXDead Rising50.54%44.19
72)DarkFalconXDead Rising50.71%44.02
73)Metal GoombaDead Rising50.75%43.98
74)porchy77Dead Rising50.76%43.97
75)bospsychopaatDead Rising50.78%43.95
76)Janus5000Persona 456.37%43.90
77)TomoyoDead Rising50.90%43.83
78)ShatteredElysiumDead Rising51.00%43.73
79)ddrfan1022Dead Rising51.05%43.68
80)UltimaphazonDead Rising51.10%43.63
81)Agent MDead Rising51.21%43.52
82)Mr3790Dead Rising51.24%43.49
83)supdawgDead Rising51.25%43.48
84)YesmarDead Rising51.33%43.40
85)nintendogirl1Dead Rising51.34%43.39
86)RadixPersona 456.91%43.36
87)cykoDead Rising51.86%42.87
88)meche313Dead Rising52.00%42.73
88)yoblazer33Dead Rising52.00%42.73
88)TVontheRadioDead Rising52.00%42.73
88)Dr_FootballDead Rising52.00%42.73
92)TheKnightOfNeeDead Rising52.10%42.63
93)BlAcK TuRtLeDead Rising53.02%41.71
94)Sephirot1 ReturnsDead Rising53.11%41.62
95)Justin_CrossingDead Rising53.41%41.32
96)TheOlympicHeroPersona 460.00%40.27