Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #15 Overall Rankings Match #17 >

Match #16 - Ryu (Street Fighter) vs Rikku
 
Consensus : Ryu (Street Fighter)62.17%
Result : Ryu (Street Fighter)55.72%41.84
RankNamePickPoints
1)IkonRyu (Street Fighter)55.12%49.40
2)and now I danceRyu (Street Fighter)55.07%49.35
3)StarionRyu (Street Fighter)56.66%49.06
4)DarkashRyu (Street Fighter)57.37%48.35
5)BeTheManRyu (Street Fighter)57.50%48.22
6)Weird Kirby Dude11Ryu (Street Fighter)57.64%48.08
7)TenkoStar17Ryu (Street Fighter)57.67%48.05
8)Ed BellisRyu (Street Fighter)53.20%47.48
9)NaiRyu (Street Fighter)58.43%47.29
10)King MorgothRyu (Street Fighter)58.46%47.26
11)cavedog0Ryu (Street Fighter)58.65%47.07
12)lol_internetRyu (Street Fighter)58.80%46.92
13)KrusTy the KloWnRyu (Street Fighter)58.98%46.74
14)creativenameRyu (Street Fighter)59.00%46.72
15)The n00b AvengerRyu (Street Fighter)59.11%46.61
16)meche313Ryu (Street Fighter)59.13%46.59
17)ATFRyu (Street Fighter)59.17%46.55
18)Dekar TKBRyu (Street Fighter)59.21%46.51
19)Paratroopa1Ryu (Street Fighter)59.36%46.36
20)KaxonRyu (Street Fighter)59.38%46.34
21)transienceRyu (Street Fighter)59.56%46.16
22)StopPokingMeRyu (Street Fighter)59.59%46.13
23)FastFalcon05Ryu (Street Fighter)59.65%46.07
24)KingBartzRyu (Street Fighter)59.71%46.01
25)WhiteRobRyu (Street Fighter)59.98%45.74
26)Alanna82Ryu (Street Fighter)60.00%45.72
26)Heroic MarioRyu (Street Fighter)60.00%45.72
26)maplejetRyu (Street Fighter)60.00%45.72
29)LopenRyu (Street Fighter)60.05%45.67
30)CamdenRyu (Street Fighter)60.32%45.40
31)somdude04Ryu (Street Fighter)60.40%45.32
32)MegatokyoEdRyu (Street Fighter)60.45%45.27
33)ps2rulezzzRyu (Street Fighter)60.50%45.22
34)AprosenfRyu (Street Fighter)60.69%45.03
34)Ngamer64Ryu (Street Fighter)60.69%45.03
36)XuxonRyu (Street Fighter)60.86%44.86
37)Rufus Shinra 18Ryu (Street Fighter)61.00%44.72
37)heroic_slbRyu (Street Fighter)61.00%44.72
37)BigtoeOfJebusRyu (Street Fighter)61.00%44.72
40)Rodri316Ryu (Street Fighter)61.01%44.71
41)TaiRyu (Street Fighter)61.32%44.40
42)GalacticMage777Ryu (Street Fighter)61.39%44.33
43)DranzeRyu (Street Fighter)61.50%44.22
44)ECW RVD420Ryu (Street Fighter)61.87%43.85
45)PeaceOut64Ryu (Street Fighter)61.90%43.82
46)Haste2Ryu (Street Fighter)62.00%43.72
46)Team Rocket EliteRyu (Street Fighter)62.00%43.72
46)Black VegetableRyu (Street Fighter)62.00%43.72
46)goku zRyu (Street Fighter)62.00%43.72
50)Who Cares?Ryu (Street Fighter)62.02%43.70
51)cykoRyu (Street Fighter)62.08%43.64
52)dethwingRyu (Street Fighter)62.13%43.59
53)outbackRyu (Street Fighter)62.22%43.50
54)red sox 777Ryu (Street Fighter)62.24%43.48
55)yoblazer33Ryu (Street Fighter)62.33%43.39
56)Menji76Ryu (Street Fighter)62.34%43.38
57)RPGuy96Ryu (Street Fighter)62.37%43.35
57)Do not even askRyu (Street Fighter)62.37%43.35
59)Tequilla GundamRyu (Street Fighter)62.47%43.25
60)SalientRyu (Street Fighter)62.50%43.22
61)Draco1214Ryu (Street Fighter)62.58%43.14
62)Duffer11Ryu (Street Fighter)62.75%42.97
63)Figlar20000Ryu (Street Fighter)63.00%42.72
63)kawaiifanRyu (Street Fighter)63.00%42.72
65)Dilated ChemistRyu (Street Fighter)63.06%42.66
66)Eggplant LordRyu (Street Fighter)63.20%42.52
67)LagoonaRyu (Street Fighter)63.22%42.50
68)Master MoltarRyu (Street Fighter)63.24%42.48
69)YesmarRyu (Street Fighter)63.33%42.39
70)GarshaRyu (Street Fighter)63.98%41.74
71)SeginustempleRyu (Street Fighter)63.99%41.73
72)XcarvengerRyu (Street Fighter)64.41%41.31
73)JanorsRyu (Street Fighter)64.46%41.26
74)NLMagicRyu (Street Fighter)64.59%41.13
75)ShdwddeRyu (Street Fighter)64.66%41.06
76)radadamRyu (Street Fighter)64.82%40.90
77)Heroic ViktorRyu (Street Fighter)64.83%40.89
78)kaonashi1Ryu (Street Fighter)65.11%40.61
79)alpha doorRyu (Street Fighter)65.13%40.59
80)XenobiRyu (Street Fighter)65.29%40.43
81)MMXcaliburRyu (Street Fighter)65.55%40.17
82)OmegaRagnarokRyu (Street Fighter)65.66%40.06
83)yoshifan823Ryu (Street Fighter)65.86%39.86
84)Janus5000Ryu (Street Fighter)66.19%39.53
85)rpgapzxRyu (Street Fighter)66.66%39.06
86)jonthomsonRyu (Street Fighter)66.94%38.78
87)GrapefruitKingRyu (Street Fighter)67.11%38.61
88)CaptainFlufflezRyu (Street Fighter)67.59%38.13
89)Mega Psycho CrusherRyu (Street Fighter)68.11%37.61
90)spawnofdarkness9Ryu (Street Fighter)68.53%37.19
91)HuNtErGuNeR33Ryu (Street Fighter)68.92%36.80
92)octoinkyRyu (Street Fighter)69.00%36.72
93)daniel2424Ryu (Street Fighter)69.24%36.48
94)Z1mZumRyu (Street Fighter)70.29%35.43
95)steve illuminaRyu (Street Fighter)71.20%34.52
96)LuniNutz99Ryu (Street Fighter)71.46%34.26
97)RingwormRyu (Street Fighter)71.86%33.86
98)TheGreatMasterRyu (Street Fighter)71.87%33.85
99)TheNintendoPuristRyu (Street Fighter)73.89%31.83
100)bigkevinm84Ryu (Street Fighter)74.45%31.27
101)Sephirot1 ReturnsRyu (Street Fighter)74.54%31.18
102)xycosRikku53.00%27.56
103)smelly crapRikku53.66%26.24
104)KefkaesqueRikku54.00%25.56
105)SuperSmash MasterRyu (Street Fighter)81.21%24.51
106)IhatethisCPURikku69.69%0.00