Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #1 Overall Rankings Match #3 >

Match #2 - Metroid vs Pac-Man
 
Consensus : Metroid61.75%
Result : Metroid68.51%41.18
RankNamePickPoints
1)Rzrsk8erMetroid68.45%49.94
2)King MorgothMetroid68.34%49.83
3)solarshadowMetroid68.33%49.82
4)Who Cares?Metroid69.00%49.51
5)Alanna82Metroid68.00%49.49
5)DasmoppMetroid68.00%49.49
7)PeaceOut64Metroid69.20%49.31
8)The n00b AvengerMetroid67.54%49.03
9)PhediukMetroid70.00%48.51
9)AlbasunaMetroid70.00%48.51
11)creativenameMetroid67.00%48.49
12)franmarsMetroid66.91%48.40
13)FastFalcon05Metroid66.21%47.70
14)Kaidyn04Metroid71.00%47.51
15)Sephirot1 ReturnsMetroid65.00%46.49
15)ZetSwordMetroid65.00%46.49
17)UltimaterializerXMetroid64.35%45.84
18)TheCalmnessMetroid64.33%45.82
19)CapnAmericaMetroid64.27%45.76
20)Dilated ChemistMetroid64.23%45.72
21)StopPokingMeMetroid64.03%45.52
22)Team Rocket EliteMetroid73.00%45.51
23)KrusTy the KloWnMetroid63.67%45.16
24)DarkashMetroid63.57%45.06
25)Master MoltarMetroid63.42%44.91
26)dethwingMetroid63.19%44.68
27)Blackapino1984Metroid74.00%44.51
28)bjgoodMetroid62.76%44.25
29)Rodri316Metroid62.66%44.15
30)Heroic MarioMetroid62.40%43.89
31)SlowflakeMetroid62.38%43.87
32)daniel2424Metroid62.24%43.73
33)Heroic ViktorMetroid62.00%43.49
33)The Wise TonberryMetroid62.00%43.49
35)Ngamer64Metroid61.89%43.38
36)kawaiifanMetroid61.88%43.37
37)Z1mZumMetroid61.75%43.24
38)ReaPeR xZMetroid61.55%43.04
39)GeniusMan86Metroid75.75%42.76
40)GunMageMetroid75.80%42.71
41)GANON1025Metroid76.09%42.42
42)XuxonMetroid60.80%42.29
43)BananaquestMetroid60.08%41.57
44)RingwormMetroid60.02%41.51
45)Holy ExcaliburMetroid60.00%41.49
46)GarshaMetroid59.06%40.55
47)GoldSlime35Metroid58.62%40.11
48)ForsakenMetroid58.56%40.05
49)cykoMetroid58.48%39.97
50)Sir ShakeMetroid58.45%39.94
51)ps2rulezzzMetroid58.22%39.71
52)StarionMetroid58.15%39.64
53)Lieutenant KettchMetroid58.00%39.49
54)red sox 777Metroid57.98%39.47
55)Haste2Metroid57.34%38.83
56)CidMetroid57.10%38.59
57)London ProphetMetroid57.00%38.49
57)QwaarMetroid57.00%38.49
57)torey luvulloMetroid57.00%38.49
60)swirldudeMetroid56.76%38.25
61)neoatomtacoMetroid56.70%38.19
62)kaonashi1Metroid56.41%37.90
63)nh82Metroid56.00%37.49
64)charmander6000Metroid55.84%37.33
65)WlokosMetroid55.02%36.51
66)DaruniaTheKingMetroid55.01%36.50
67)MelanogasterMetroid55.00%36.49
68)WiggumFan267Metroid54.75%36.24
69)steve illuminaMetroid54.20%35.69
70)TrunksMagusDanteMetroid53.21%34.70
71)Tequilla GundamMetroid52.61%34.10
72)ExcalMetroid52.34%33.83
73)JericoholicPac-Man51.00%5.98
74)YesmarPac-Man51.77%4.44
75)bj goodPac-Man53.21%1.56