Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #15 Overall Rankings Match #17 >

Match #16 - Master Hand vs Kuja
 
Consensus : Kuja58.62%
Result : Master Hand53.76%21.81
RankNamePickPoints
1)ina300Master Hand53.00%49.24
2)HaRRicHMaster Hand51.86%48.10
3)StarionMaster Hand50.66%46.90
4)FastFalcon05Master Hand50.44%46.68
5)Team Rocket EliteMaster Hand50.01%46.25
6)King MorgothKuja50.06%37.36
7)Rodri316Kuja50.88%35.72
8)Dilated ChemistKuja51.00%35.48
9)XuxonKuja51.02%35.44
10)GoldenMewKuja51.96%33.56
10)Paratroopa1Kuja51.96%33.56
12)PeaceOut64Kuja52.30%32.88
13)Shivan ReincarnatedKuja52.44%32.60
14)Duffer11Kuja53.30%30.88
15)TenkoStar17Kuja53.56%30.36
16)BeTheManKuja53.95%29.58
17)Tien25Kuja54.00%29.48
18)YesmarKuja54.10%29.28
19)Ngamer64Kuja54.34%28.80
20)Alanna82Kuja54.45%28.58
21)red sox 777Kuja54.56%28.36
22)cykoKuja54.73%28.02
23)UltimaterializerXKuja54.78%27.92
24)kaonashi1Kuja54.95%27.58
25)AlecTrevelyan006Kuja55.00%27.48
26)Rufus Shinra 18Kuja55.22%27.04
27)SalientKuja55.54%26.40
28)KrusTy the KloWnKuja55.55%26.38
28)Weird Kirby Dude11Kuja55.55%26.38
30)Heroic ViktorKuja55.83%25.82
31)KaxonKuja55.87%25.74
32)DarkashKuja56.05%25.38
33)Master MoltarKuja56.29%24.90
34)CamdenKuja56.35%24.78
35)Ashe DalmascaKuja56.72%24.04
36)Eggplant LordKuja56.90%23.68
37)PhediukKuja57.00%23.48
38)alpha doorKuja57.26%22.96
39)plasmabeamKuja57.79%21.90
40)XcarvengerKuja57.89%21.70
41)CaptainFlufflezKuja58.12%21.24
42)RingwormKuja58.17%21.14
43)The Wise TonberryKuja58.18%21.12
44)FiopKuja58.60%20.28
45)StopPokingMeKuja59.59%18.30
46)GarshaKuja59.61%18.26
47)Haste2Kuja59.72%18.04
48)Sir BormunKuja59.84%17.80
49)RPGuy96Kuja59.92%17.64
50)creativenameKuja60.00%17.48
50)kawaiifanKuja60.00%17.48
52)meche313Kuja60.01%17.46
53)dethwingKuja60.12%17.24
53)DranzeKuja60.12%17.24
55)Holy ExcaliburKuja60.20%17.08
56)rachid2Kuja60.48%16.52
57)Z1mZumKuja62.01%13.46
58)MegatokyoEdKuja62.35%12.78
59)Forceful DragonKuja63.00%11.48
60)GalacticMage777Kuja63.39%10.70
61)Janus5000Kuja63.94%9.60
62)Heroic MarioKuja65.00%7.48
63)solarshadowKuja67.89%1.70
64)ChichiriMuyoKuja70.00%0.00
64)Fett0001Kuja68.92%0.00
64)jonthomsonKuja78.46%0.00
64)LagoonaKuja71.45%0.00
64)Sephirot1 ReturnsKuja75.55%0.00
64)SlayerofDeitysKuja69.77%0.00
64)somdude04Kuja70.43%0.00
64)steve illuminaKuja68.80%0.00
64)SuperSmash MasterKuja78.49%0.00
64)swirldudeKuja74.24%0.00