Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #5 Overall Rankings Match #7 >

Match #6 - Vergil vs Ghaleon
 
Consensus : Vergil57.95%
Result : Vergil64.45%39.93
RankNamePickPoints
1)creativenameVergil65.00%49.45
1)kawaiifanVergil65.00%49.45
1)KrusTy the KloWnVergil65.00%49.45
4)King MorgothVergil63.84%49.39
5)XuxonVergil63.34%48.89
6)jonthomsonVergil65.63%48.82
7)cykoVergil63.16%48.71
8)Ashe DalmascaVergil66.14%48.31
9)Lieutenant KettchVergil66.30%48.15
10)plasmabeamVergil66.54%47.91
11)SlayerofDeitysVergil62.35%47.90
12)Heroic MarioVergil62.30%47.85
13)Ngamer64Vergil62.17%47.72
14)Duffer11Vergil62.10%47.65
15)PhediukVergil62.00%47.55
16)HaRRicHVergil61.97%47.52
16)Master MoltarVergil61.97%47.52
18)Holy ExcaliburVergil61.71%47.26
19)CaptainFlufflezVergil61.21%46.76
20)DarkashVergil61.16%46.71
21)somdude04Vergil61.12%46.67
22)MegatokyoEdVergil61.05%46.60
23)Z1mZumVergil60.92%46.47
24)rachid2Vergil60.91%46.46
25)GalacticMage777Vergil60.73%46.28
26)Alanna82Vergil60.66%46.21
27)StopPokingMeVergil60.60%46.15
28)Dilated ChemistVergil68.50%45.95
29)DranzeVergil60.11%45.66
30)CamdenVergil60.00%45.55
30)GarshaVergil60.00%45.55
32)Haste2Vergil59.63%45.18
33)TaiVergil69.50%44.95
34)GoldenMewVergil59.12%44.67
35)InvisoVergil59.06%44.61
36)Team Rocket EliteVergil59.00%44.55
37)swirldudeVergil69.95%44.50
38)TenkoStar17Vergil58.93%44.48
39)Sephirot1 ReturnsVergil58.89%44.44
40)Rufus Shinra 18Vergil58.73%44.28
41)BeTheManVergil58.70%44.25
42)solarshadowVergil58.66%44.21
43)Paratroopa1Vergil58.33%43.88
44)StarionVergil58.12%43.67
45)franmarsVergil58.00%43.55
46)Rodri316Vergil57.11%42.66
47)FastFalcon05Vergil56.89%42.44
48)Sir BormunVergil56.84%42.39
49)AprosenfVergil56.70%42.25
50)Weird Kirby Dude11Vergil56.45%42.00
51)The Wise TonberryVergil56.33%41.88
52)Heroic ViktorVergil56.27%41.82
53)LagoonaVergil56.21%41.76
54)Shivan ReincarnatedVergil56.17%41.72
55)KaxonVergil55.97%41.52
56)alpha doorVergil55.35%40.90
57)Eggplant LordVergil55.10%40.65
58)RingwormVergil54.80%40.35
59)kaonashi1Vergil54.58%40.13
60)XIII is coolVergil54.49%40.04
61)FiopVergil54.40%39.95
61)PeaceOut64Vergil54.40%39.95
63)charmander6000Vergil54.26%39.81
64)SalientVergil54.22%39.77
65)fortybelowsummerVergil53.51%39.06
66)Janus5000Vergil75.63%38.82
67)Heroic ViviVergil53.21%38.76
68)ina300Vergil53.00%38.55
68)RPGLord95Vergil53.00%38.55
70)Eiko CarolVergil52.26%37.81
71)Fett0001Vergil52.21%37.76
72)steve illuminaVergil52.20%37.75
73)AlecTrevelyan006Vergil52.00%37.55
74)My ImmortalVergil51.29%36.84
75)YesmarVergil50.85%36.40
76)UltimaterializerXVergil78.34%36.11
77)dethwingVergil50.01%35.56
78)ChichiriMuyoGhaleon50.03%16.04
79)red sox 777Ghaleon50.54%15.02
80)mentalmikeGhaleon51.00%14.10
81)perdeviousGhaleon51.20%13.70
82)meche313Ghaleon51.99%12.12
83)Forceful DragonGhaleon52.00%12.10
84)smelly crapGhaleon52.11%11.88
85)CaelusGhaleon54.00%8.10
86)RPGuy96Ghaleon54.29%7.52
87)KamikazePotatoGhaleon63.00%0.00