Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

  Match
  Rankings

33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #34 Overall Rankings Match #36 >

Match #35 - Squall Leonhart vs Luigi
 
Consensus : Luigi60.01%
Result : Squall Leonhart60.21%8.13
RankNamePickPoints
1)FastFalcon05Squall Leonhart58.93%48.72
2)DebonairBassmanSquall Leonhart57.82%47.61
3)ECW RVD420Squall Leonhart62.93%47.28
4)daniel2424Squall Leonhart55.24%45.03
5)AxassSquall Leonhart54.67%44.46
6)BlackMagicSquall Leonhart52.34%42.13
7)Ngamer64Luigi52.67%12.12
8)StopPokingMeLuigi53.22%11.57
9)XuxonLuigi54.20%10.59
10)ExcalLuigi54.71%10.08
11)AlbasunaLuigi55.00%9.79
11)ForsakenLuigi55.00%9.79
13)RingwormLuigi56.27%8.52
14)JjukilLuigi57.00%7.79
15)SeijunLuigi57.08%7.71
16)Kirby and Toad FanLuigi57.20%7.59
17)Kirby DriverLuigi57.44%7.35
18)King MorgothLuigi57.45%7.34
19)Lady CelesLuigi58.10%6.69
20)EvilNcrLuigi58.24%6.55
21)Kirin17Luigi58.39%6.40
22)TerranLuigi58.49%6.30
23)Latios of TwilightLuigi59.32%5.47
24)solarshadowLuigi59.33%5.46
25)cykoLuigi59.37%5.42
26)EternallyDarkLuigi59.43%5.36
27)red sox 777Luigi59.77%5.02
28)ragnarok757Luigi59.94%4.85
29)Starman DeluxeLuigi60.21%4.58
30)DoramiLuigi60.32%4.47
31)MUKMASTER2Luigi60.85%3.94
32)The n00b AvengerLuigi61.12%3.67
33)Lee15Luigi61.78%3.01
34)SamberdogLuigi62.08%2.71
35)Dilated ChemistLuigi62.89%1.90
36)BJMBBLuigi62.95%1.84
37)Haste2Luigi62.96%1.83
38)bacon warriorLuigi63.00%1.79
39)Schizophrenic BatmanLuigi63.04%1.75
40)KrusTy the KloWnLuigi63.31%1.48
41)bing lingLuigi63.33%1.46
42)kawaiifanLuigi64.03%0.76
43)swirldudeLuigi64.19%0.60
44)YesmarLuigi64.38%0.41
45)anth26Luigi64.50%0.29
46)HyperBlast XanLuigi64.55%0.24
47)CaptainFlufflezLuigi68.81%0.00
47)dethwingLuigi67.06%0.00
47)Master MoltarLuigi67.09%0.00
47)PeaceOut64Luigi71.92%0.00
47)plasmabeamLuigi76.80%0.00
47)Rodri316Luigi66.62%0.00
47)steve illuminaLuigi69.89%0.00
47)Team Rocket EliteLuigi67.00%0.00
47)GoldSlime35Luigi65.77%0.00
47)Blade XLuigi71.32%0.00
47)Dark KingLuigi65.00%0.00
47)Girs DoomLuigi70.47%0.00
47)MMXcaliburLuigi67.65%0.00