Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

  Match
  Rankings

33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #48 Overall Rankings Match #50 >

Match #49 - Link vs Magus
 
Consensus : Link64.71%
Result : Link65.07%45.93
RankNamePickPoints
1)The n00b AvengerLink65.12%49.95
1)GeniusMan86Link65.12%49.95
3)Dark KingLink65.00%49.93
4)Ngamer64Link64.92%49.85
5)Ed BellisLink64.89%49.82
6)TerranLink64.72%49.65
7)Dilated ChemistLink64.56%49.49
8)CaptainFlufflezLink65.62%49.45
9)kawaiifanLink64.47%49.40
10)StopPokingMeLink63.87%48.80
11)CidLink66.30%48.77
12)cykoLink63.79%48.72
13)Master MoltarLink63.67%48.60
14)StarionLink63.50%48.43
15)DebonairBassmanLink63.44%48.37
16)Starman DeluxeLink63.30%48.23
17)KrusTy the KloWnLink63.22%48.15
18)YesmarLink63.15%48.08
19)RingwormLink62.86%47.79
20)Schizophrenic BatmanLink62.77%47.70
21)HyperBlast XanLink62.75%47.68
22)Rodri316Link67.42%47.65
23)dragon user27Link62.34%47.27
24)solarshadowLink62.16%47.09
25)Team Rocket EliteLink68.00%47.07
26)bing lingLink62.00%46.93
27)steve illuminaLink68.30%46.77
28)Latios of TwilightLink61.81%46.74
29)ECW RVD420Link68.35%46.72
30)swirldudeLink61.74%46.67
31)creativenameLink61.71%46.64
32)ExcalLink68.48%46.59
33)dethwingLink68.49%46.58
34)Mastermind2kLink68.50%46.57
35)SamberdogLink61.63%46.56
36)XuxonLink68.67%46.40
37)NT220Link61.27%46.20
38)EvilNcrLink61.17%46.10
39)Haste2Link59.36%44.29
40)daniel2424Link59.24%44.17
41)PeaceOut64Link59.23%44.16
42)MMXcaliburLink71.21%43.86
43)Mongoose2k3Link72.00%43.07
44)Lee15Link72.12%42.95
45)EternallyDarkLink58.00%42.93
46)Lady CelesLink72.30%42.77
47)GoldSlime35Link72.89%42.18
48)FastFalcon05Link74.58%40.49
49)red sox 777Link55.31%40.24
50)ragnarok757Link75.00%40.07
51)AlbasunaMagus50.00%9.93