Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

  Match
  Rankings

33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #38 Overall Rankings Match #40 >

Match #39 - Aerith Gainsborough vs Master Chief
 
Consensus : Aerith Gainsborough67.88%
Result : Aerith Gainsborough60.15%40.30
RankNamePickPoints
1)ragnarok757Aerith Gainsborough59.94%49.79
2)Ngamer64Aerith Gainsborough59.84%49.69
3)bacon warriorAerith Gainsborough59.83%49.68
4)DebonairBassmanAerith Gainsborough58.75%48.60
5)ExcalAerith Gainsborough62.67%47.48
6)EternallyDarkAerith Gainsborough63.00%47.15
7)daniel2424Aerith Gainsborough57.24%47.09
8)rachid2Aerith Gainsborough63.54%46.61
9)SamberdogAerith Gainsborough63.63%46.52
10)GoldSlime35Aerith Gainsborough63.77%46.38
11)Dilated ChemistAerith Gainsborough64.36%45.79
12)dethwingAerith Gainsborough64.82%45.33
13)bing lingAerith Gainsborough65.00%45.15
13)Dark KingAerith Gainsborough65.00%45.15
15)dragon user27Aerith Gainsborough66.07%44.08
16)HyperBlast XanAerith Gainsborough66.55%43.60
17)XuxonAerith Gainsborough67.28%42.87
18)cykoAerith Gainsborough67.38%42.77
19)FastFalcon05Aerith Gainsborough67.41%42.74
20)Master MoltarAerith Gainsborough67.83%42.32
21)StopPokingMeAerith Gainsborough68.00%42.15
22)Lady CelesAerith Gainsborough68.03%42.12
23)RingwormAerith Gainsborough68.12%42.03
24)Haste2Aerith Gainsborough68.26%41.89
25)PeaceOut64Aerith Gainsborough68.42%41.73
26)The n00b AvengerAerith Gainsborough68.72%41.43
27)ECW RVD420Aerith Gainsborough68.94%41.21
27)GeniusMan86Aerith Gainsborough68.94%41.21
29)KrusTy the KloWnAerith Gainsborough69.96%40.19
30)YesmarAerith Gainsborough69.99%40.16
31)AlbasunaAerith Gainsborough70.00%40.15
32)Girs DoomAerith Gainsborough70.11%40.04
33)Starman DeluxeAerith Gainsborough70.12%40.03
34)DoramiAerith Gainsborough70.39%39.76
35)TerranAerith Gainsborough70.67%39.48
36)kawaiifanAerith Gainsborough70.71%39.44
37)swirldudeAerith Gainsborough71.18%38.97
38)Schizophrenic BatmanAerith Gainsborough71.96%38.19
39)Team Rocket EliteAerith Gainsborough73.00%37.15
40)Rodri316Aerith Gainsborough73.21%36.94
41)maplejetAerith Gainsborough73.40%36.75
42)King MorgothAerith Gainsborough73.45%36.70
43)solarshadowAerith Gainsborough73.47%36.68
44)red sox 777Aerith Gainsborough77.01%33.14
45)MMXcaliburAerith Gainsborough77.77%32.38
46)BlackMagicAerith Gainsborough79.64%30.51
47)Lee15Aerith Gainsborough79.84%30.31
48)steve illuminaAerith Gainsborough82.20%27.95
49)CthulhuAerith Gainsborough82.73%27.42
50)Kirby and Toad FanMaster Chief78.20%0.00