Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #12 Overall Rankings Match #14 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #13 - Yuna vs Roll
 
Consensus : Yuna74.69%
Result : Yuna79.30%43.60
RankNamePickPoints
1)Jay Lv99Yuna79.25%49.95
2)phlyerphan1Yuna79.24%49.94
3)GameBopAdvYuna79.42%49.88
4)RoseChevalierYuna79.44%49.86
5)ScorpionX3Yuna79.05%49.75
5)mm6mrxYuna79.55%49.75
7)AprosenfYuna79.63%49.67
8)amyvitality66Yuna78.93%49.63
9)Dekar TKBYuna78.82%49.52
10)SephirothGYuna80.00%49.30
11)freacYuna80.04%49.26
12)LagoonaYuna78.30%49.00
13)RadixYuna78.19%48.89
14)BrakmasterYuna77.82%48.52
15)Javman162Yuna77.77%48.47
16)LopenYuna80.93%48.37
17)Janus5000Yuna81.04%48.26
18)daniel2424Yuna81.24%48.06
19)raytan7585Yuna81.45%47.85
20)Furious JYuna81.53%47.77
21)ChidoriNoJutsuYuna81.56%47.74
22)GoldSlime35Yuna76.99%47.69
23)Haste2Yuna76.88%47.58
24)warning_crazyYuna76.87%47.57
25)SalientYuna76.76%47.46
26)XIII is coolYuna81.87%47.43
27)Karma HunterYuna76.67%47.37
28)LuniNutz99Yuna81.99%47.31
29)SessYuna76.58%47.28
30)BeTheManYuna76.50%47.20
31)ECW RVD420Yuna82.14%47.16
32)DarkLink89Yuna76.45%47.15
33)NaiYuna82.33%46.97
34)KleenexTissue50Yuna76.14%46.84
35)CokesYuna82.54%46.76
36)KaxonYuna76.00%46.70
37)capatillistpigletYuna75.98%46.68
38)ad00Yuna75.75%46.45
39)The n00b AvengerYuna75.71%46.41
40)Jmast7Yuna75.63%46.33
41)mantastormYuna83.15%46.15
42)GrapefruitKingYuna75.27%45.97
43)steve illuminaYuna83.35%45.95
44)Rufus Shinra 18Yuna75.22%45.92
45)KingBartzYuna83.56%45.74
46)LayzerbeamYuna75.01%45.71
47)Alanna82Yuna75.00%45.70
47)creativenameYuna75.00%45.70
47)kawaiifanYuna75.00%45.70
47)Team Rocket EliteYuna75.00%45.70
47)Weird Kirby Dude11Yuna75.00%45.70
47)XuxonYuna75.00%45.70
47)ertyu001Yuna75.00%45.70
47)ActJef1077Yuna75.00%45.70
47)Agent MYuna75.00%45.70
47)catldr24Yuna75.00%45.70
57)AmazingKirbyYuna74.99%45.69
58)TheKnightOfNeeYuna74.91%45.61
59)VladoYuna74.87%45.57
60)meche313Yuna74.80%45.50
60)ps2rulezzzYuna74.80%45.50
62)Heroic ViktorYuna83.83%45.47
63)SeginustempleYuna74.54%45.24
64)Eggplant LordYuna74.47%45.17
65)yoshifan823Yuna74.45%45.15
65)basmeyer42Yuna74.45%45.15
67)somdude04Yuna74.44%45.14
68)RX7InfinitiIIIYuna74.30%45.00
69)and now I danceYuna84.50%44.80
70)RedtoothYuna74.00%44.70
71)KrusTy the KloWnYuna73.80%44.50
72)Paratroopa1Yuna84.90%44.40
73)YesmarYuna73.65%44.35
74)ObscureMammothYuna85.02%44.28
75)Rodri316Yuna73.53%44.23
76)SteinershockerYuna73.47%44.17
77)MegatokyoEdYuna73.45%44.15
77)transienceYuna73.45%44.15
79)Ness26Yuna73.44%44.14
80)Luster SoldierYuna73.42%44.12
81)Evil_REmadeYuna85.21%44.09
82)King MorgothYuna73.33%44.03
83)cykoYuna73.21%43.91
84)Explicit ContentYuna73.20%43.90
85)Sir ChrisYuna73.13%43.83
86)red sox 777Yuna73.00%43.70
87)FastFalcon05Yuna72.89%43.59
87)marioinblackYuna72.89%43.59
89)Menji76Yuna72.87%43.57
90)plasmabeamYuna72.85%43.55
91)the icon ownz allYuna85.77%43.53
92)Master MoltarYuna72.75%43.45
93)StopPokingMeYuna72.72%43.42
94)AyvuirYuna85.92%43.38
95)th3l3ftyYuna72.65%43.35
96)XxSoulxXYuna72.42%43.12
97)goku zYuna72.40%43.10
98)X_Dante_XYuna86.24%43.06
99)SuperSmash MasterYuna72.33%43.03
100)RingwormYuna72.30%43.00
101)TenkoStar17Yuna72.27%42.97
102)Blade XYuna72.23%42.93
103)Ngamer64Yuna72.19%42.89
104)Draco1214Yuna72.00%42.70
104)GanjaDankYuna72.00%42.70
106)cavedog0Yuna86.65%42.65
107)BZer0Yuna71.88%42.58
108)DarkashYuna71.83%42.53
109)stingers135Yuna71.80%42.50
110)Dilated ChemistYuna71.56%42.26
111)Luis_Sera89Yuna71.32%42.02
112)jonthomsonYuna71.23%41.93
113)CamdenYuna71.20%41.90
114)The Real TruthYuna71.19%41.89
115)DragonsFuryYuna87.56%41.74
116)alpha doorYuna71.01%41.71
117)charmander6000Yuna70.85%41.55
118)DranzeYuna70.50%41.20
118)PeaceOut64Yuna70.50%41.20
120)Pats_DynastyYuna88.23%41.07
121)BlAcK TuRtLeYuna70.32%41.02
122)Tequilla GundamYuna70.01%40.71
122)Ed BellisYuna70.01%40.71
124)yoblazer33Yuna70.00%40.70
125)Kaidyn04Yuna88.67%40.63
126)King_ZogYuna69.82%40.52
127)AlecTrevelyan006Yuna89.00%40.30
128)DSRageYuna69.44%40.14
129)heroic_slbYuna69.40%40.10
130)GiggsalotYuna69.19%39.89
131)InvisoYuna69.15%39.85
132)Leebo86Yuna68.56%39.26
133)Shivan ReincarnatedYuna68.04%38.74
134)MoogleKupo141Yuna68.00%38.70
135)IkonYuna67.50%38.20
136)CaptainFlufflezYuna66.92%37.62
137)OmegaRagnarokYuna92.34%36.96
138)War13104Yuna66.14%36.84
139)satai_delennYuna65.36%36.06
140)StarionYuna65.12%35.82
141)Big BobYuna64.00%34.70
142)DaruniaTheGoronYuna63.54%34.24
143)AbomstarYuna63.40%34.10
144)Lady CelesYuna60.15%30.85
145)Heroic MarioYuna60.00%30.70
146)Holy ExcaliburYuna59.84%30.54
147)JechtYuna59.30%30.00
148)IhatethisCPURoll95.00%0.00