Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #8 Overall Rankings Match #10 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #9 - Zelda vs Carmen Sandiego
 
Consensus : Zelda82.75%
Result : Zelda86.08%45.59
RankNamePickPoints
1)GoldSlime35Zelda86.11%49.97
2)freacZelda86.04%49.96
3)daniel2424Zelda86.24%49.84
4)Alanna82Zelda85.74%49.66
5)SteinershockerZelda85.72%49.64
6)th3l3ftyZelda86.48%49.60
7)Blade XZelda86.49%49.59
8)plasmabeamZelda85.66%49.58
9)DaruniaTheGoronZelda86.54%49.54
10)steve illuminaZelda86.58%49.50
11)jonthomsonZelda85.56%49.48
12)Luis_Sera89Zelda85.53%49.45
13)BrakmasterZelda85.49%49.41
14)Tequilla GundamZelda86.83%49.25
15)basmeyer42Zelda86.86%49.22
16)ECW RVD420Zelda86.89%49.19
17)Ngamer64Zelda85.17%49.09
18)ps2rulezzzZelda87.06%49.02
19)yoshifan823Zelda87.08%49.00
20)Draco1214Zelda85.00%48.92
20)KrusTy the KloWnZelda85.00%48.92
20)XuxonZelda85.00%48.92
20)and now I danceZelda85.00%48.92
20)Big BobZelda85.00%48.92
20)Agent MZelda85.00%48.92
26)Javman162Zelda87.17%48.91
27)SephirothGZelda84.90%48.82
28)SessZelda87.34%48.74
29)DarkashZelda84.75%48.67
29)XxSoulxXZelda84.75%48.67
31)War13104Zelda84.65%48.57
32)ObscureMammothZelda87.54%48.54
33)SuperSmash MasterZelda84.59%48.51
34)AyvuirZelda84.57%48.49
35)Lady CelesZelda84.56%48.48
35)SeginustempleZelda84.56%48.48
37)ActJef1077Zelda87.65%48.43
38)CokesZelda84.43%48.35
39)somdude04Zelda87.77%48.31
39)XIII is coolZelda87.77%48.31
41)Karma HunterZelda84.32%48.24
42)ad00Zelda87.87%48.21
43)Rufus Shinra 18Zelda84.24%48.16
44)JechtZelda84.20%48.12
45)IkonZelda88.00%48.08
45)VladoZelda84.16%48.08
47)StarionZelda88.07%48.01
48)Jay Lv99Zelda88.12%47.96
49)creativenameZelda84.00%47.92
49)kawaiifanZelda84.00%47.92
49)Team Rocket EliteZelda84.00%47.92
52)BZer0Zelda83.99%47.91
53)TheKnightOfNeeZelda83.95%47.87
54)Shivan ReincarnatedZelda83.88%47.80
54)DSRageZelda83.88%47.80
56)Heroic ViktorZelda83.83%47.75
57)SalientZelda83.82%47.74
58)LuniNutz99Zelda88.58%47.50
59)FastFalcon05Zelda83.55%47.47
60)GrapefruitKingZelda83.51%47.43
60)AbomstarZelda88.65%47.43
62)ScorpionX3Zelda83.45%47.37
63)RadixZelda83.44%47.36
64)Leebo86Zelda83.34%47.26
65)TenkoStar17Zelda88.88%47.20
66)pikanessZelda83.26%47.18
67)DarkLink89Zelda83.23%47.15
68)RingwormZelda83.21%47.13
69)CamdenZelda83.10%47.02
70)the icon ownz allZelda89.15%46.93
71)The n00b AvengerZelda82.98%46.90
72)LopenZelda82.91%46.83
73)NaiZelda82.90%46.82
74)InvisoZelda82.88%46.80
74)Ness26Zelda82.88%46.80
74)mantastormZelda82.88%46.80
77)StopPokingMeZelda82.82%46.74
77)GiggsalotZelda82.82%46.74
79)raytan7585Zelda89.35%46.73
80)capatillistpigletZelda89.38%46.70
81)MoogleKupo141Zelda82.56%46.48
82)Luster SoldierZelda82.43%46.35
82)X_Dante_XZelda89.73%46.35
84)Heroic MarioZelda82.41%46.33
85)PeaceOut64Zelda82.40%46.32
85)goku zZelda82.40%46.32
87)KingBartzZelda82.36%46.28
88)cykoZelda82.22%46.14
89)stingers135Zelda82.20%46.12
90)Paratroopa1Zelda82.17%46.09
91)AlecTrevelyan006Zelda90.00%46.08
91)LayzerbeamZelda90.00%46.08
93)King MorgothZelda82.14%46.06
94)GanjaDankZelda82.00%45.92
95)Janus5000Zelda81.89%45.81
96)meche313Zelda81.78%45.70
97)Haste2Zelda81.71%45.63
98)ChidoriNoJutsuZelda81.46%45.38
99)Menji76Zelda81.40%45.32
100)kaonashi1Zelda81.23%45.15
100)phlyerphan1Zelda81.23%45.15
102)AprosenfZelda81.20%45.12
103)RX7InfinitiIIIZelda91.01%45.07
104)red sox 777Zelda81.00%44.92
105)GameBopAdvZelda80.74%44.66
106)Kaidyn04Zelda91.55%44.53
107)satai_delennZelda80.24%44.16
108)charmander6000Zelda80.17%44.09
109)RoseChevalierZelda92.00%44.08
110)mm6mrxZelda80.01%43.93
111)BeTheManZelda80.00%43.92
111)Z1mZumZelda80.00%43.92
111)RedtoothZelda80.00%43.92
114)Pats_DynastyZelda92.32%43.76
115)Eggplant LordZelda79.79%43.71
116)KleenexTissue50Zelda79.75%43.67
117)DragonsFuryZelda92.46%43.62
118)Sir ChrisZelda79.66%43.58
119)Master MoltarZelda79.55%43.47
120)Dilated ChemistZelda79.50%43.42
121)Evil_REmadeZelda79.45%43.37
122)MegatokyoEdZelda79.32%43.24
123)LagoonaZelda79.05%42.97
124)amyvitality66Zelda93.12%42.96
125)yoblazer33Zelda79.00%42.92
126)warning_crazyZelda93.31%42.77
127)DranzeZelda78.50%42.42
128)Holy ExcaliburZelda78.35%42.27
129)Ed BellisZelda78.22%42.14
130)Weird Kirby Dude11Zelda78.00%41.92
131)transienceZelda77.99%41.91
132)The Real TruthZelda77.92%41.84
133)AmazingKirbyZelda77.30%41.22
134)KaxonZelda77.15%41.07
135)rpgapzxZelda77.00%40.92
135)Explicit ContentZelda77.00%40.92
137)Furious JZelda76.98%40.90
138)Dekar TKBZelda76.82%40.74
139)OmegaRagnarokZelda76.67%40.59
140)heroic_slbZelda76.59%40.51
141)YesmarZelda76.52%40.44
142)alpha doorZelda76.45%40.37
143)Rodri316Zelda76.34%40.26
144)BlAcK TuRtLeZelda76.23%40.15
145)Jmast7Zelda75.43%39.35
146)catldr24Zelda75.39%39.31
147)marioinblackZelda75.32%39.24
148)ertyu001Zelda75.00%38.92
149)cavedog0Zelda74.53%38.45
150)King_ZogZelda74.46%38.38
151)CaptainFlufflezZelda70.91%34.83
152)IhatethisCPUCarmen Sandiego90.00%0.00