Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #13 Overall Rankings Match #15 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #14 - Joanna Dark vs Cortana
 
Consensus : Joanna Dark57.24%
Result : Joanna Dark60.23%45.02
RankNamePickPoints
1)War13104Joanna Dark60.22%49.99
2)Haste2Joanna Dark60.20%49.97
3)Explicit ContentJoanna Dark60.29%49.94
4)Dilated ChemistJoanna Dark60.15%49.92
5)Eggplant LordJoanna Dark60.06%49.83
5)JechtJoanna Dark60.40%49.83
7)ps2rulezzzJoanna Dark60.05%49.82
8)transienceJoanna Dark60.04%49.81
9)DarkLink89Joanna Dark60.45%49.78
10)TenkoStar17Joanna Dark60.00%49.77
10)Weird Kirby Dude11Joanna Dark60.00%49.77
10)XuxonJoanna Dark60.00%49.77
10)Big BobJoanna Dark60.00%49.77
14)ActJef1077Joanna Dark59.95%49.72
15)BlAcK TuRtLeJoanna Dark60.53%49.70
16)Tequilla GundamJoanna Dark59.91%49.68
17)capatillistpigletJoanna Dark60.58%49.65
18)ad00Joanna Dark60.60%49.63
19)raytan7585Joanna Dark60.66%49.57
20)RX7InfinitiIIIJoanna Dark60.67%49.56
21)TheKnightOfNeeJoanna Dark60.74%49.49
22)DSRageJoanna Dark59.68%49.45
23)kaonashi1Joanna Dark60.83%49.40
24)Luster SoldierJoanna Dark59.62%49.39
25)jonthomsonJoanna Dark59.58%49.35
26)SalientJoanna Dark59.51%49.28
27)The n00b AvengerJoanna Dark60.98%49.25
28)Draco1214Joanna Dark61.00%49.23
28)InvisoJoanna Dark59.46%49.23
28)meche313Joanna Dark61.00%49.23
31)King MorgothJoanna Dark61.01%49.22
32)KaxonJoanna Dark59.44%49.21
33)Master MoltarJoanna Dark61.11%49.12
33)Ngamer64Joanna Dark61.11%49.12
35)the icon ownz allJoanna Dark59.32%49.09
36)AprosenfJoanna Dark59.25%49.02
37)Pats_DynastyJoanna Dark59.23%49.00
38)Leebo86Joanna Dark61.29%48.94
39)marioinblackJoanna Dark59.12%48.89
40)basmeyer42Joanna Dark59.09%48.86
41)creativenameJoanna Dark59.00%48.77
42)CamdenJoanna Dark61.50%48.73
43)cykoJoanna Dark58.92%48.69
44)charmander6000Joanna Dark58.83%48.60
45)alpha doorJoanna Dark58.66%48.43
45)PeaceOut64Joanna Dark61.80%48.43
47)SeginustempleJoanna Dark58.65%48.42
48)KleenexTissue50Joanna Dark58.62%48.39
49)StopPokingMeJoanna Dark58.58%48.35
50)Team Rocket EliteJoanna Dark58.50%48.27
51)SephirothGJoanna Dark61.99%48.24
52)yoblazer33Joanna Dark62.00%48.23
52)Ed BellisJoanna Dark58.46%48.23
52)CokesJoanna Dark62.00%48.23
55)LayzerbeamJoanna Dark62.01%48.22
56)amyvitality66Joanna Dark62.12%48.11
57)GrapefruitKingJoanna Dark58.33%48.10
58)Evil_REmadeJoanna Dark58.28%48.05
59)Heroic ViktorJoanna Dark58.27%48.04
60)DragonsFuryJoanna Dark62.21%48.02
61)ChidoriNoJutsuJoanna Dark58.24%48.01
62)Ness26Joanna Dark58.22%47.99
63)steve illuminaJoanna Dark62.29%47.94
64)kawaiifanJoanna Dark58.00%47.77
64)LagoonaJoanna Dark58.00%47.77
64)Agent MJoanna Dark58.00%47.77
64)GanjaDankJoanna Dark58.00%47.77
68)Menji76Joanna Dark62.50%47.73
69)Shivan ReincarnatedJoanna Dark57.80%47.57
70)XxSoulxXJoanna Dark57.65%47.42
71)ECW RVD420Joanna Dark57.57%47.34
72)LuniNutz99Joanna Dark57.51%47.28
73)and now I danceJoanna Dark57.50%47.27
74)FastFalcon05Joanna Dark57.39%47.16
75)Karma HunterJoanna Dark57.37%47.14
76)VladoJoanna Dark63.19%47.04
77)Blade XJoanna Dark56.85%46.62
78)MegatokyoEdJoanna Dark56.68%46.45
79)RingwormJoanna Dark56.67%46.44
80)RadixJoanna Dark63.88%46.35
81)goku zJoanna Dark56.40%46.17
82)daniel2424Joanna Dark64.24%45.99
83)NaiJoanna Dark64.32%45.91
84)AbomstarJoanna Dark56.10%45.87
85)plasmabeamJoanna Dark64.37%45.86
86)DarkashJoanna Dark55.98%45.75
87)Dekar TKBJoanna Dark55.82%45.59
88)Jmast7Joanna Dark55.62%45.39
89)DranzeJoanna Dark64.90%45.33
90)AmazingKirbyJoanna Dark55.55%45.32
91)IkonJoanna Dark55.50%45.27
92)AlecTrevelyan006Joanna Dark65.00%45.23
92)ertyu001Joanna Dark65.00%45.23
94)Luis_Sera89Joanna Dark65.04%45.19
95)StarionJoanna Dark65.12%45.11
96)MoogleKupo141Joanna Dark55.32%45.09
97)CaptainFlufflezJoanna Dark55.21%44.98
98)GoldSlime35Joanna Dark55.11%44.88
99)YesmarJoanna Dark55.09%44.86
100)satai_delennJoanna Dark54.64%44.41
101)Paratroopa1Joanna Dark54.60%44.37
102)BZer0Joanna Dark54.54%44.31
103)cavedog0Joanna Dark54.53%44.30
104)Kaidyn04Joanna Dark54.43%44.20
105)Lady CelesJoanna Dark54.35%44.12
106)yoshifan823Joanna Dark54.34%44.11
107)XIII is coolJoanna Dark54.28%44.05
108)KrusTy the KloWnJoanna Dark54.20%43.97
109)The Real TruthJoanna Dark66.29%43.94
110)SuperSmash MasterJoanna Dark54.00%43.77
111)AyvuirJoanna Dark53.92%43.69
112)Rodri316Joanna Dark53.85%43.62
113)mantastormJoanna Dark53.81%43.58
114)Rufus Shinra 18Joanna Dark66.66%43.57
114)SessJoanna Dark66.66%43.57
116)Holy ExcaliburJoanna Dark53.70%43.47
117)Heroic MarioJoanna Dark53.45%43.22
117)RedtoothJoanna Dark67.01%43.22
119)Sir ChrisJoanna Dark53.44%43.21
120)red sox 777Joanna Dark53.33%43.10
120)somdude04Joanna Dark53.33%43.10
122)X_Dante_XJoanna Dark53.21%42.98
123)catldr24Joanna Dark53.00%42.77
124)phlyerphan1Joanna Dark52.53%42.30
125)th3l3ftyJoanna Dark52.48%42.25
126)mm6mrxJoanna Dark52.42%42.19
127)Javman162Joanna Dark52.25%42.02
128)Jay Lv99Joanna Dark68.24%41.99
129)GiggsalotJoanna Dark52.13%41.90
130)stingers135Joanna Dark52.10%41.87
131)ScorpionX3Joanna Dark51.49%41.26
132)KingBartzJoanna Dark51.45%41.22
133)freacJoanna Dark51.04%40.81
134)Alanna82Joanna Dark50.05%39.82
135)warning_crazyJoanna Dark50.01%39.78
136)heroic_slbJoanna Dark70.54%39.69
137)DaruniaTheGoronCortana50.12%34.65
138)IhatethisCPUCortana51.00%33.77
139)OmegaRagnarokCortana51.56%33.21
140)LopenCortana51.75%33.02
141)ObscureMammothCortana51.79%32.98
142)Janus5000Cortana52.33%32.44
143)BeTheManCortana52.75%32.02
144)King_ZogCortana53.23%31.54
145)Furious JCortana53.45%31.32
146)GameBopAdvCortana53.74%31.03
147)RoseChevalierCortana53.87%30.90
148)BrakmasterCortana59.48%25.29
149)SteinershockerCortana59.99%24.78
150)LasVegasCortana80.00%4.77