Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #11 Overall Rankings Match #13 >

Match #12 - Zero vs Proto Man
 
Consensus : Zero68.78%
Result : Zero71.72%44.15
RankNamePickPoints
1)PeaceOut64Zero71.50%49.78
2)Schizophrenic BatmanZero72.00%49.72
3)SalientZero72.09%49.63
4)spawnofdarkness9Zero71.34%49.62
5)XuxonZero71.30%49.58
6)kaonashi1Zero72.28%49.44
7)dethwingZero71.12%49.40
8)WiggumFan267Zero71.11%49.39
9)PhediukZero71.00%49.28
10)FastFalcon05Zero72.89%48.83
11)KaxonZero73.00%48.72
12)TenkoStar17Zero70.21%48.49
13)IceMoleZero70.02%48.30
14)DragonsFuryZero73.51%48.21
15)Sephirot1 ReturnsZero69.90%48.18
16)RPGuy96Zero69.86%48.14
17)ExThaNemesisZero69.85%48.13
18)GoldSlime35Zero74.32%47.40
19)GalacticMage777Zero74.40%47.32
20)King MorgothZero69.00%47.28
21)ps2rulezzzZero68.84%47.12
22)BeTheManZero74.85%46.87
23)red sox 777Zero75.05%46.67
24)Haste2Zero68.35%46.63
24)solarshadowZero68.35%46.63
26)Rufus Shinra 18Zero75.14%46.58
27)Lieutenant KettchZero68.23%46.51
28)the icon ownz allZero75.23%46.49
29)bigbadbearZero68.06%46.34
30)creativenameZero68.00%46.28
30)kawaiifanZero68.00%46.28
30)somdude04Zero68.00%46.28
33)Weird Kirby Dude11Zero67.65%45.93
34)GarshaZero67.55%45.83
35)Winged SupremeZero67.53%45.81
36)franmarsZero67.50%45.78
37)VietboizzZero67.12%45.40
38)Ngamer64Zero67.11%45.39
39)SlowflakeZero66.99%45.27
40)swirldudeZero76.84%44.88
41)YesmarZero66.48%44.76
42)Duffer11Zero77.00%44.72
42)Z1mZumZero77.00%44.72
44)StopPokingMeZero77.15%44.57
45)ATFZero65.93%44.21
46)Dilated ChemistZero65.79%44.07
47)XcarvengerZero65.77%44.05
48)CamdenZero65.65%43.93
49)Alanna82Zero65.50%43.78
50)Heroic MarioZero65.43%43.71
51)Holy ExcaliburZero65.30%43.58
52)cykoZero65.21%43.49
52)NT220Zero65.21%43.49
54)Pavel NedvedZero65.15%43.43
55)Master MoltarZero65.01%43.29
56)Paratroopa1Zero65.00%43.28
56)Team Rocket EliteZero65.00%43.28
56)FantustaZero65.00%43.28
59)TetsuoShimaZero78.45%43.27
60)Heroic ViktorZero64.83%43.11
61)KrusTy the KloWnZero64.51%42.79
62)AprosenfZero64.10%42.38
63)The n00b AvengerZero63.98%42.26
64)jonthomsonZero79.48%42.24
65)TyRaNuSZero79.78%41.94
66)KolMartin229Zero80.00%41.72
67)charmander6000Zero63.25%41.53
68)steve illuminaZero62.10%40.38
69)arkenagaZero61.62%39.90
70)smelly crapZero61.32%39.60
71)outbackZero60.60%38.88
72)RingwormZero82.97%38.75
73)Rodri316Zero60.02%38.30
74)ReaPeR xZZero84.70%37.02
75)ChichiriMuyoZero58.38%36.66
76)Rzrsk8erZero56.80%35.08
77)LizaratzuZero52.00%30.28
78)SeginustempleProto Man52.09%0.00