Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #34 Overall Rankings Match #36 >

Match #35 - Crono vs Magus
 
Consensus : Crono59.79%
Result : Crono69.78%39.01
RankNamePickPoints
1)smelly crapCrono68.14%48.36
2)Rodri316Crono66.94%47.16
3)phlyerphan1Crono65.75%45.97
4)FastFalcon05Crono65.67%45.89
5)somdude04Crono65.65%45.87
6)GoldSlime35Crono65.34%45.56
7)dethwingCrono65.11%45.33
8)Heroic ViktorCrono65.00%45.22
9)RingwormCrono74.90%44.88
10)bigbadbearCrono64.51%44.73
11)steve illuminaCrono64.06%44.28
12)Paratroopa1Crono63.55%43.77
13)Z1mZumCrono63.50%43.72
14)Weird Kirby Dude11Crono63.15%43.37
15)Duffer11Crono63.00%43.22
16)jonthomsonCrono62.58%42.80
17)Winged SupremeCrono62.53%42.75
18)FantustaCrono62.50%42.72
19)ReaPeR xZCrono62.29%42.51
20)Alanna82Crono62.25%42.47
20)TyRaNuSCrono62.25%42.47
22)the icon ownz allCrono62.12%42.34
23)PeaceOut64Crono61.80%42.02
24)ShdwddeCrono61.54%41.76
25)GarshaCrono61.19%41.41
26)ps2rulezzzCrono61.14%41.36
27)octoinkyCrono61.00%41.22
28)CamdenCrono60.37%40.59
29)kawaiifanCrono60.00%40.22
29)TenkoStar17Crono60.00%40.22
31)Dilated ChemistCrono59.95%40.17
32)Ngamer64Crono59.73%39.95
33)RPGuy96Crono58.96%39.18
34)BeTheManCrono58.85%39.07
35)XuxonCrono58.69%38.91
36)King MorgothCrono58.57%38.79
37)StopPokingMeCrono58.06%38.28
38)creativenameCrono58.00%38.22
39)swirldudeCrono57.99%38.21
40)Master MoltarCrono57.49%37.71
41)XcarvengerCrono57.23%37.45
42)KaxonCrono57.21%37.43
42)Pavel NedvedCrono57.21%37.43
44)SalientCrono56.50%36.72
45)Heroic MarioCrono56.12%36.34
46)PhediukCrono56.00%36.22
47)kaonashi1Crono55.76%35.98
48)Haste2Crono55.44%35.66
49)AprosenfCrono55.40%35.62
50)NT220Crono55.27%35.49
51)cykoCrono55.12%35.34
52)Team Rocket EliteCrono55.00%35.22
53)The n00b AvengerCrono54.87%35.09
54)charmander6000Crono54.61%34.83
55)Rufus Shinra 18Crono53.89%34.11
56)outbackCrono53.65%33.87
57)ATFCrono53.55%33.77
58)red sox 777Crono50.97%31.19
59)YesmarMagus50.07%5.30
60)Lieutenant KettchMagus50.25%4.94