Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #13 Overall Rankings Match #15 >

Match #14 - Crash Bandicoot vs Master Chief
 
Consensus : Master Chief63.90%
Result : Master Chief70.72%41.56
RankNamePickPoints
1)FastFalcon05Master Chief70.78%49.94
2)TetsuoShimaMaster Chief70.01%49.29
3)arkenagaMaster Chief68.97%48.25
4)Winged SupremeMaster Chief68.12%47.40
5)RPGuy96Master Chief67.89%47.17
6)Rzrsk8erMaster Chief67.80%47.08
7)YesmarMaster Chief67.73%47.01
8)spawnofdarkness9Master Chief73.74%46.98
9)KaxonMaster Chief67.62%46.90
10)Holy ExcaliburMaster Chief67.42%46.70
11)dethwingMaster Chief67.34%46.62
12)cykoMaster Chief66.92%46.20
13)SalientMaster Chief66.78%46.06
14)ExThaNemesisMaster Chief66.68%45.96
15)IceMoleMaster Chief66.63%45.91
16)PhediukMaster Chief75.00%45.72
17)TenkoStar17Master Chief66.31%45.59
18)The n00b AvengerMaster Chief65.92%45.20
19)jonthomsonMaster Chief65.83%45.11
20)Sephirot1 ReturnsMaster Chief75.78%44.94
21)Dilated ChemistMaster Chief65.64%44.92
22)AprosenfMaster Chief65.51%44.79
23)NT220Master Chief65.27%44.55
24)VietboizzMaster Chief65.12%44.40
25)XuxonMaster Chief64.95%44.23
26)Heroic ViktorMaster Chief64.83%44.11
27)FantustaMaster Chief64.64%43.92
28)King MorgothMaster Chief64.21%43.49
29)GarshaMaster Chief64.02%43.30
30)kawaiifanMaster Chief64.00%43.28
31)GalacticMage777Master Chief63.92%43.20
32)BeTheManMaster Chief63.85%43.13
33)RingwormMaster Chief63.82%43.10
34)kaonashi1Master Chief63.71%42.99
35)ps2rulezzzMaster Chief63.66%42.94
36)the icon ownz allMaster Chief78.37%42.35
37)solarshadowMaster Chief63.01%42.29
38)creativenameMaster Chief63.00%42.28
39)CamdenMaster Chief62.97%42.25
40)Haste2Master Chief62.74%42.02
41)Heroic MarioMaster Chief62.54%41.82
42)Lieutenant KettchMaster Chief62.50%41.78
43)swirldudeMaster Chief62.41%41.69
44)franmarsMaster Chief62.00%41.28
44)Team Rocket EliteMaster Chief62.00%41.28
44)KolMartin229Master Chief62.00%41.28
47)outbackMaster Chief61.65%40.93
48)Z1mZumMaster Chief79.91%40.81
49)ReaPeR xZMaster Chief80.00%40.72
50)red sox 777Master Chief61.25%40.53
51)PeaceOut64Master Chief61.20%40.48
52)GoldSlime35Master Chief61.17%40.45
53)WiggumFan267Master Chief60.76%40.04
54)Alanna82Master Chief60.25%39.53
55)Ngamer64Master Chief60.21%39.49
56)DragonsFuryMaster Chief81.35%39.37
57)Duffer11Master Chief60.00%39.28
57)ATFMaster Chief60.00%39.28
59)TyRaNuSMaster Chief59.85%39.13
60)KrusTy the KloWnMaster Chief59.76%39.04
61)StopPokingMeMaster Chief59.74%39.02
62)steve illuminaMaster Chief59.30%38.58
63)SlowflakeMaster Chief59.01%38.29
64)charmander6000Master Chief58.99%38.27
65)Schizophrenic BatmanMaster Chief58.64%37.92
66)somdude04Master Chief58.35%37.63
67)Rufus Shinra 18Master Chief58.13%37.41
68)Paratroopa1Master Chief58.10%37.38
69)Rodri316Master Chief58.09%37.37
70)XcarvengerMaster Chief57.98%37.26
71)Pavel NedvedMaster Chief57.18%36.46
72)bigbadbearMaster Chief57.11%36.39
73)ChichiriMuyoMaster Chief55.34%34.62
74)Weird Kirby Dude11Master Chief55.22%34.50
75)Master MoltarMaster Chief55.03%34.31
76)smelly crapMaster Chief54.11%33.39
77)LizaratzuCrash Bandicoot51.00%1.56