Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #1 Overall Rankings Match #3 >

Match #2 - Ness vs Carl Johnson
 
Consensus : Carl Johnson56.72%
Result : Ness55.14%21.68
RankNamePickPoints
1)Z1mZumNess51.28%46.14
2)RPGuy96Ness51.21%46.07
3)Figlar20000Ness50.01%44.87
3)Heroic ViktorNess50.01%44.87
5)Haste2Carl Johnson50.00%34.72
6)Lieutenant KettchCarl Johnson51.47%31.78
7)creativenameCarl Johnson52.00%30.72
8)MegatokyoEdCarl Johnson52.34%30.04
9)Team Rocket EliteCarl Johnson52.50%29.72
10)Do not even askCarl Johnson52.54%29.64
11)LagoonaCarl Johnson52.96%28.80
12)TenkoStar17Carl Johnson53.00%28.72
13)daniel2424Carl Johnson53.24%28.24
14)Sephirot1 ReturnsCarl Johnson53.26%28.20
15)red sox 777Carl Johnson53.32%28.08
16)BeTheManCarl Johnson53.65%27.42
17)heroic_slbCarl Johnson53.66%27.40
18)Ngamer64Carl Johnson53.87%26.98
19)alpha doorCarl Johnson53.88%26.96
20)rpgapzxCarl Johnson53.96%26.80
21)meche313Carl Johnson54.01%26.70
22)YesmarCarl Johnson54.17%26.38
22)BigtoeOfJebusCarl Johnson54.17%26.38
24)Dilated ChemistCarl Johnson54.25%26.22
25)Heroic MarioCarl Johnson54.33%26.06
26)Tequilla GundamCarl Johnson54.36%26.00
27)GalacticMage777Carl Johnson54.45%25.82
28)TheNintendoPuristCarl Johnson54.69%25.34
29)StarionCarl Johnson54.71%25.30
30)octoinkyCarl Johnson54.75%25.22
31)jonthomsonCarl Johnson55.37%23.98
31)ShdwddeCarl Johnson55.37%23.98
33)somdude04Carl Johnson55.45%23.82
34)Alanna82Carl Johnson55.55%23.62
34)SalientCarl Johnson55.55%23.62
36)transienceCarl Johnson55.65%23.42
37)ps2rulezzzCarl Johnson55.75%23.22
38)yoblazer33Carl Johnson55.91%22.90
39)kawaiifanCarl Johnson56.00%22.72
40)XenobiCarl Johnson56.02%22.68
40)TheGreatMasterCarl Johnson56.02%22.68
42)spawnofdarkness9Carl Johnson56.03%22.66
43)Dekar TKBCarl Johnson56.13%22.46
44)cykoCarl Johnson56.14%22.44
44)KingBartzCarl Johnson56.14%22.44
46)Eggplant LordCarl Johnson56.20%22.32
47)cavedog0Carl Johnson56.23%22.26
48)The n00b AvengerCarl Johnson56.29%22.14
49)outbackCarl Johnson56.32%22.08
50)DarkashCarl Johnson56.34%22.04
50)Master MoltarCarl Johnson56.34%22.04
50)Menji76Carl Johnson56.34%22.04
53)ATFCarl Johnson56.35%22.02
54)CamdenCarl Johnson56.40%21.92
55)lol_internetCarl Johnson56.50%21.72
56)goku zCarl Johnson56.67%21.38
57)steve illuminaCarl Johnson56.70%21.32
58)FastFalcon05Carl Johnson57.04%20.64
58)KrusTy the KloWnCarl Johnson57.04%20.64
60)dethwingCarl Johnson57.12%20.48
61)Janus5000Carl Johnson57.24%20.24
62)TaiCarl Johnson57.32%20.08
63)JanorsCarl Johnson57.45%19.82
64)XuxonCarl Johnson57.60%19.52
65)Who Cares?Carl Johnson57.65%19.42
66)Draco1214Carl Johnson57.68%19.36
67)Duffer11Carl Johnson57.75%19.22
68)Paratroopa1Carl Johnson57.95%18.82
69)Black VegetableCarl Johnson58.00%18.72
70)GarshaCarl Johnson58.05%18.62
71)Ed BellisCarl Johnson58.71%17.30
72)CaptainFlufflezCarl Johnson58.73%17.26
73)King MorgothCarl Johnson58.80%17.12
74)KaxonCarl Johnson58.94%16.84
75)LopenCarl Johnson59.10%16.52
76)PeaceOut64Carl Johnson59.20%16.32
77)MMXcaliburCarl Johnson59.21%16.30
78)maplejetCarl Johnson59.35%16.02
79)WhiteRobCarl Johnson59.69%15.34
80)AprosenfCarl Johnson59.90%14.92
81)XcarvengerCarl Johnson59.95%14.82
82)yoshifan823Carl Johnson60.06%14.60
83)and now I danceCarl Johnson60.10%14.52
84)HuNtErGuNeR33Carl Johnson60.12%14.48
85)SeginustempleCarl Johnson60.89%12.94
86)ECW RVD420Carl Johnson61.25%12.22
87)Mega Psycho CrusherCarl Johnson61.28%12.16
88)kaonashi1Carl Johnson61.41%11.90
89)StopPokingMeCarl Johnson61.61%11.50
90)radadamCarl Johnson61.76%11.20
91)SuperSmash MasterCarl Johnson61.92%10.88
92)swirldudeCarl Johnson62.14%10.44
93)Rufus Shinra 18Carl Johnson62.62%9.48
94)Weird Kirby Dude11Carl Johnson62.83%9.06
95)RingwormCarl Johnson64.12%6.48
96)GrapefruitKingCarl Johnson65.23%4.26
97)NLMagicCarl Johnson65.25%4.22
98)Rodri316Carl Johnson65.26%4.20