Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #20 Overall Rankings Match #22 >

Match #21 - Dante vs Terra Branford
 
Consensus : Dante61.60%
Result : Dante71.50%37.22
RankNamePickPoints
1)Rodri316Dante71.02%49.52
2)IkonDante69.98%48.48
3)spawnofdarkness9Dante73.11%48.39
4)SeginustempleDante69.65%48.15
5)Menji76Dante69.54%48.04
6)alpha doorDante73.47%48.03
7)CaptainFlufflezDante69.52%48.02
8)XcarvengerDante69.45%47.95
9)GrapefruitKingDante69.33%47.83
10)WhiteRobDante69.32%47.82
11)MMXcaliburDante68.88%47.38
12)SuperSmash MasterDante74.39%47.11
13)LagoonaDante67.95%46.45
14)StopPokingMeDante67.67%46.17
15)dethwingDante75.43%46.07
16)XenobiDante67.51%46.01
17)NaiDante66.76%45.26
18)TheNintendoPuristDante76.43%45.07
19)heroic_slbDante66.00%44.50
20)OmegaRagnarokDante65.81%44.31
21)KrusTy the KloWnDante65.43%43.93
22)Dekar TKBDante65.22%43.72
23)LopenDante65.12%43.62
24)BigtoeOfJebusDante65.00%43.50
25)Dilated ChemistDante64.66%43.16
26)yoshifan823Dante78.48%43.02
27)somdude04Dante64.46%42.96
28)cavedog0Dante64.32%42.82
29)bigkevinm84Dante64.19%42.69
30)XuxonDante64.04%42.54
31)creativenameDante64.00%42.50
32)Master MoltarDante63.84%42.34
33)octoinkyDante79.25%42.25
34)ScorpionX3Dante63.48%41.98
35)yoblazer33Dante63.33%41.83
36)Paratroopa1Dante63.25%41.75
37)Figlar20000Dante63.00%41.50
38)TenkoStar17Dante62.79%41.29
39)jonthomsonDante62.48%40.98
40)LuniNutz99Dante62.39%40.89
41)ECW RVD420Dante61.58%40.08
42)JanorsDante61.55%40.05
43)BeTheManDante61.45%39.95
43)DarkashDante61.45%39.95
45)Draco1214Dante61.42%39.92
46)outbackDante61.23%39.73
47)PeaceOut64Dante61.20%39.70
48)cykoDante61.15%39.65
49)KingBartzDante61.06%39.56
50)kawaiifanDante61.00%39.50
51)The n00b AvengerDante60.91%39.41
52)nh82Dante60.45%38.95
53)ps2rulezzzDante60.31%38.81
54)lol_internetDante60.21%38.71
55)Ed BellisDante60.08%38.58
56)Alanna82Dante60.00%38.50
56)CamdenDante60.00%38.50
56)Sephirot1 ReturnsDante60.00%38.50
59)Rufus Shinra 18Dante59.92%38.42
60)AprosenfDante59.54%38.04
61)rpgapzxDante59.21%37.71
62)meche313Dante59.00%37.50
62)steve illuminaDante59.00%37.50
64)Janus5000Dante58.98%37.48
65)Heroic ViktorDante58.83%37.33
66)Who Cares?Dante58.73%37.23
67)Tequilla GundamDante58.22%36.72
68)ShdwddeDante58.14%36.64
68)Mega Psycho CrusherDante58.14%36.64
70)RingwormDante58.13%36.63
71)Haste2Dante58.00%36.50
72)goku zDante57.99%36.49
73)SalientDante57.75%36.25
74)Duffer11Dante57.19%35.69
74)kaonashi1Dante57.19%35.69
76)StarionDante57.12%35.62
77)GarshaDante56.91%35.41
78)Ngamer64Dante56.61%35.11
79)Do not even askDante56.44%34.94
80)daniel2424Dante56.24%34.74
81)Eggplant LordDante55.80%34.30
82)KaxonDante55.00%33.50
82)xycosDante55.00%33.50
84)transienceDante54.01%32.51
85)King MorgothDante53.84%32.34
86)and now I danceDante52.05%30.55
87)red sox 777Dante50.32%28.82
88)Weird Kirby Dude11Terra Branford50.00%2.00
89)Team Rocket EliteTerra Branford50.05%1.90
89)YesmarTerra Branford50.05%1.90
91)IhatethisCPUTerra Branford50.12%1.76
92)smelly crapTerra Branford50.56%0.88
93)DranzeTerra Branford52.30%0.00
93)FastFalcon05Terra Branford51.55%0.00
93)RPGuy96Terra Branford51.70%0.00