Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #22 Overall Rankings Match #24 >

Match #23 - Knuckles the Echidna vs Magus
 
Consensus : Magus60.77%
Result : Knuckles the Echidna50.86%21.87
RankNamePickPoints
1)OmegaRagnarokMagus50.67%41.94
2)StarionMagus51.00%41.28
3)xycosMagus52.00%39.28
4)radadamMagus52.45%38.38
5)CaptainFlufflezMagus52.54%38.20
6)jonthomsonMagus53.58%36.12
7)LopenMagus53.71%35.86
8)smelly crapMagus54.38%34.52
9)StopPokingMeMagus54.54%34.20
10)FastFalcon05Magus54.89%33.50
10)Rodri316Magus54.89%33.50
12)nh82Magus55.00%33.28
13)AprosenfMagus55.22%32.84
14)yoshifan823Magus55.23%32.82
15)Who Cares?Magus55.66%31.96
16)BeTheManMagus55.95%31.38
17)KingBartzMagus55.97%31.34
18)MMXcaliburMagus56.09%31.10
19)transienceMagus56.35%30.58
20)IkonMagus56.67%29.94
21)Rufus Shinra 18Magus56.79%29.70
22)XuxonMagus57.46%28.36
23)dethwingMagus57.64%28.00
24)GarshaMagus57.84%27.60
25)Dilated ChemistMagus57.99%27.30
26)The n00b AvengerMagus58.21%26.86
27)Heroic ViktorMagus58.27%26.74
28)Tequilla GundamMagus58.61%26.06
29)NaiMagus58.64%26.00
30)Paratroopa1Magus58.66%25.96
31)Mega Psycho CrusherMagus58.97%25.34
32)ShdwddeMagus59.06%25.16
33)LagoonaMagus59.61%24.06
34)XcarvengerMagus59.93%23.42
35)Master MoltarMagus59.99%23.30
35)rpgapzxMagus59.99%23.30
37)King MorgothMagus60.00%23.28
37)Figlar20000Magus60.00%23.28
37)Haste2Magus60.00%23.28
37)TenkoStar17Magus60.00%23.28
41)LuniNutz99Magus60.19%22.90
42)Eggplant LordMagus60.20%22.88
42)KrusTy the KloWnMagus60.20%22.88
44)Janus5000Magus60.39%22.50
45)creativenameMagus60.50%22.28
46)Alanna82Magus60.66%21.96
47)kaonashi1Magus60.69%21.90
48)Draco1214Magus60.75%21.78
49)IhatethisCPUMagus61.00%21.28
50)Do not even askMagus61.02%21.24
51)goku zMagus61.06%21.16
52)ScorpionX3Magus61.16%20.96
53)Ed BellisMagus61.25%20.78
54)CamdenMagus61.30%20.68
55)Weird Kirby Dude11Magus61.40%20.48
56)cykoMagus61.53%20.22
57)bigkevinm84Magus61.72%19.84
58)KaxonMagus61.75%19.78
59)Dekar TKBMagus61.79%19.70
60)Team Rocket EliteMagus62.00%19.28
60)BigtoeOfJebusMagus62.00%19.28
62)SalientMagus62.11%19.06
62)WhiteRobMagus62.11%19.06
64)RPGuy96Magus62.14%19.00
65)outbackMagus62.33%18.62
65)yoblazer33Magus62.33%18.62
67)meche313Magus62.44%18.40
68)spawnofdarkness9Magus62.54%18.20
68)lol_internetMagus62.54%18.20
70)steve illuminaMagus62.80%17.68
70)heroic_slbMagus62.80%17.68
72)YesmarMagus62.82%17.64
72)octoinkyMagus62.82%17.64
74)kawaiifanMagus63.00%17.28
74)red sox 777Magus63.00%17.28
76)Z1mZumMagus63.27%16.74
77)somdude04Magus63.36%16.56
78)ECW RVD420Magus63.48%16.32
79)SeginustempleMagus63.67%15.94
80)cavedog0Magus63.69%15.90
81)ps2rulezzzMagus63.70%15.88
82)Ngamer64Magus63.91%15.46
83)DranzeMagus64.40%14.48
84)Duffer11Magus64.50%14.28
85)alpha doorMagus64.83%13.62
86)RingwormMagus64.92%13.44
87)DarkashMagus65.34%12.60
88)PeaceOut64Magus65.50%12.28
89)Sephirot1 ReturnsMagus65.66%11.96
90)JanorsMagus66.83%9.62
91)and now I danceMagus67.30%8.68
92)TheNintendoPuristMagus68.58%6.12
93)GrapefruitKingMagus68.74%5.80
94)Menji76Magus69.65%3.98
95)daniel2424Magus70.24%2.80
96)XenobiMagus71.63%0.02
97)SuperSmash MasterMagus73.94%0.00
97)Javman162Magus76.00%0.00