Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66 

  Overall
  Rankings

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #44 Overall Rankings Match #46 >

Match #45 - Sonic the Hedgehog vs Diablo
 
Consensus : Sonic the Hedgehog65.31%
Result : Sonic the Hedgehog68.55%45.76
RankNamePickPoints
1)Menji76Sonic the Hedgehog68.56%49.99
2)OmegaRagnarokSonic the Hedgehog68.67%49.88
3)Tequilla GundamSonic the Hedgehog68.33%49.78
4)Master MoltarSonic the Hedgehog68.78%49.77
5)Draco1214Sonic the Hedgehog68.93%49.62
6)LopenSonic the Hedgehog68.00%49.45
7)StopPokingMeSonic the Hedgehog67.67%49.12
8)dethwingSonic the Hedgehog67.54%48.99
9)transienceSonic the Hedgehog67.15%48.60
10)outbackSonic the Hedgehog69.99%48.56
11)BigtoeOfJebusSonic the Hedgehog70.00%48.55
12)meche313Sonic the Hedgehog67.00%48.45
12)Rufus Shinra 18Sonic the Hedgehog67.00%48.45
12)Weird Kirby Dude11Sonic the Hedgehog67.00%48.45
15)The n00b AvengerSonic the Hedgehog66.87%48.32
16)Paratroopa1Sonic the Hedgehog70.25%48.30
17)YesmarSonic the Hedgehog66.81%48.26
18)AprosenfSonic the Hedgehog70.36%48.19
19)and now I danceSonic the Hedgehog70.40%48.15
20)Heroic ViktorSonic the Hedgehog66.67%48.12
21)Janus5000Sonic the Hedgehog66.66%48.11
21)LagoonaSonic the Hedgehog66.66%48.11
21)Who Cares?Sonic the Hedgehog66.66%48.11
24)Ngamer64Sonic the Hedgehog66.65%48.10
25)GarshaSonic the Hedgehog66.54%47.99
26)cykoSonic the Hedgehog66.49%47.94
27)ps2rulezzzSonic the Hedgehog66.45%47.90
28)XuxonSonic the Hedgehog66.38%47.83
29)kaonashi1Sonic the Hedgehog70.79%47.76
30)creativenameSonic the Hedgehog66.25%47.70
30)bigkevinm84Sonic the Hedgehog66.25%47.70
32)Rodri316Sonic the Hedgehog66.15%47.60
33)kawaiifanSonic the Hedgehog66.00%47.45
33)yoblazer33Sonic the Hedgehog66.00%47.45
35)alpha doorSonic the Hedgehog71.11%47.44
36)KaxonSonic the Hedgehog65.90%47.35
37)DranzeSonic the Hedgehog65.50%46.95
38)cavedog0Sonic the Hedgehog71.63%46.92
39)RPGLord95Sonic the Hedgehog71.67%46.88
40)yoshifan823Sonic the Hedgehog71.76%46.79
41)FastFalcon05Sonic the Hedgehog65.31%46.76
42)PeaceOut64Sonic the Hedgehog65.30%46.75
43)RPGuy96Sonic the Hedgehog65.28%46.73
44)Do not even askSonic the Hedgehog65.22%46.67
45)BeTheManSonic the Hedgehog65.20%46.65
46)Dilated ChemistSonic the Hedgehog65.00%46.45
46)Haste2Sonic the Hedgehog65.00%46.45
46)SalientSonic the Hedgehog65.00%46.45
46)TenkoStar17Sonic the Hedgehog65.00%46.45
50)CamdenSonic the Hedgehog64.99%46.44
51)LuniNutz99Sonic the Hedgehog64.98%46.43
52)King MorgothSonic the Hedgehog64.88%46.33
53)SuperSmash MasterSonic the Hedgehog64.82%46.27
54)SeginustempleSonic the Hedgehog64.76%46.21
55)Blade XSonic the Hedgehog64.03%45.48
56)RingwormSonic the Hedgehog73.10%45.45
56)Team Rocket EliteSonic the Hedgehog64.00%45.45
58)KingBartzSonic the Hedgehog63.79%45.24
59)jonthomsonSonic the Hedgehog63.57%45.02
60)somdude04Sonic the Hedgehog63.33%44.78
61)Eggplant LordSonic the Hedgehog63.20%44.65
62)Duffer11Sonic the Hedgehog63.10%44.55
63)Dekar TKBSonic the Hedgehog62.89%44.34
64)GrapefruitKingSonic the Hedgehog62.50%43.95
65)TheNintendoPuristSonic the Hedgehog62.34%43.79
66)StarionSonic the Hedgehog62.32%43.77
67)Alanna82Sonic the Hedgehog62.25%43.70
68)basmeyer42Sonic the Hedgehog61.50%42.95
69)octoinkySonic the Hedgehog61.02%42.47
70)Z1mZumSonic the Hedgehog61.00%42.45
71)CaptainFlufflezSonic the Hedgehog60.94%42.39
72)red sox 777Sonic the Hedgehog60.82%42.27
73)Sephirot1 ReturnsSonic the Hedgehog60.34%41.79
74)heroic_slbSonic the Hedgehog60.31%41.76
75)NaiSonic the Hedgehog58.33%39.78
76)ECW RVD420Sonic the Hedgehog57.84%39.29
77)daniel2424Sonic the Hedgehog55.24%36.69
78)IkonSonic the Hedgehog53.55%35.00
79)XcarvengerDiablo50.00%7.90