Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #15 Overall Rankings Match #17 >

Match #16 - Final Fantasy VI vs Mortal Kombat
 
Consensus : Final Fantasy VI77.51%
Result : Final Fantasy VI73.08%42.38
RankNamePickPoints
1)XuxonFinal Fantasy VI73.15%49.93
2)Rzrsk8erFinal Fantasy VI73.50%49.58
3)steve illuminaFinal Fantasy VI72.00%48.92
3)JericoholicFinal Fantasy VI72.00%48.92
5)ExcalFinal Fantasy VI71.92%48.84
6)Haste2Final Fantasy VI71.91%48.83
7)ZetSwordFinal Fantasy VI74.40%48.68
8)GoldSlime35Final Fantasy VI71.69%48.61
9)YesmarFinal Fantasy VI71.43%48.35
10)franmarsFinal Fantasy VI74.78%48.30
11)Alanna82Final Fantasy VI75.00%48.08
11)Who Cares?Final Fantasy VI75.00%48.08
13)red sox 777Final Fantasy VI75.02%48.06
14)charmander6000Final Fantasy VI75.14%47.94
15)The Wise TonberryFinal Fantasy VI71.00%47.92
16)Heroic MarioFinal Fantasy VI75.31%47.77
17)BananaquestFinal Fantasy VI70.52%47.44
17)ps2rulezzzFinal Fantasy VI75.64%47.44
19)Ngamer64Final Fantasy VI75.81%47.27
20)Sir ShakeFinal Fantasy VI70.32%47.24
21)Schizophrenic BatmanFinal Fantasy VI75.85%47.23
22)SlowflakeFinal Fantasy VI70.28%47.20
23)dethwingFinal Fantasy VI76.12%46.96
24)London ProphetFinal Fantasy VI70.00%46.92
25)King MorgothFinal Fantasy VI76.17%46.91
26)cykoFinal Fantasy VI76.34%46.74
27)StopPokingMeFinal Fantasy VI76.67%46.41
28)DarkashFinal Fantasy VI76.76%46.32
29)CapnAmericaFinal Fantasy VI69.28%46.20
30)Team Rocket EliteFinal Fantasy VI77.00%46.08
31)TheCalmnessFinal Fantasy VI68.91%45.83
32)StarionFinal Fantasy VI77.52%45.56
33)ForsakenFinal Fantasy VI77.80%45.28
34)BeTheManFinal Fantasy VI77.83%45.25
35)UltimaterializerXFinal Fantasy VI68.23%45.15
36)bigbadbearFinal Fantasy VI77.98%45.10
37)creativenameFinal Fantasy VI78.00%45.08
37)WiggumFan267Final Fantasy VI78.00%45.08
37)Blackapino1984Final Fantasy VI78.00%45.08
40)TenkoStar17Final Fantasy VI78.28%44.80
41)GarshaFinal Fantasy VI78.43%44.65
42)KrusTy the KloWnFinal Fantasy VI79.00%44.08
42)nh82Final Fantasy VI79.00%44.08
44)DasmoppFinal Fantasy VI67.00%43.92
45)Dilated ChemistFinal Fantasy VI79.29%43.79
46)TrunksMagusDanteFinal Fantasy VI66.78%43.70
47)Master MoltarFinal Fantasy VI79.41%43.67
48)Rodri316Final Fantasy VI66.68%43.60
49)The n00b AvengerFinal Fantasy VI79.75%43.33
50)Heroic ViktorFinal Fantasy VI80.00%43.08
50)kawaiifanFinal Fantasy VI80.00%43.08
50)MelanogasterFinal Fantasy VI80.00%43.08
50)torey luvulloFinal Fantasy VI80.00%43.08
54)PeaceOut64Final Fantasy VI81.50%41.58
55)GeniusMan86Final Fantasy VI81.55%41.53
56)swirldudeFinal Fantasy VI81.78%41.30
57)kaonashi1Final Fantasy VI81.95%41.13
58)PhediukFinal Fantasy VI82.00%41.08
59)MrGuruFinal Fantasy VI82.78%40.30
60)Z1mZumFinal Fantasy VI83.34%39.74
61)bjgoodFinal Fantasy VI83.59%39.49
62)CidFinal Fantasy VI84.00%39.08
63)neoatomtacoFinal Fantasy VI62.00%38.92
64)daniel2424Final Fantasy VI84.24%38.84
65)ReaPeR xZFinal Fantasy VI84.44%38.64
66)rockerandrapper30Final Fantasy VI84.78%38.30
67)BlZARROFinal Fantasy VI61.00%37.92
67)QwaarFinal Fantasy VI61.00%37.92
69)Tequilla GundamFinal Fantasy VI85.31%37.77
70)solarshadowFinal Fantasy VI85.56%37.52
71)devil night hawkFinal Fantasy VI85.58%37.50
72)GANON1025Final Fantasy VI85.67%37.41
73)AlbasunaFinal Fantasy VI60.00%36.92
74)GunMageFinal Fantasy VI86.30%36.78
75)Holy ExcaliburFinal Fantasy VI86.50%36.58
76)FastFalcon05Final Fantasy VI87.52%35.56
77)bj goodFinal Fantasy VI88.23%34.85
78)Sephirot1 ReturnsFinal Fantasy VI88.50%34.58
79)RingwormFinal Fantasy VI88.76%34.32
80)Winged SupremeFinal Fantasy VI89.00%34.08
81)XenobiFinal Fantasy VI89.08%34.00
82)Kaidyn04Final Fantasy VI90.55%32.53
83)DaruniaTheKingFinal Fantasy VI90.87%32.21
84)WlokosFinal Fantasy VI90.89%32.19
85)XxSaSqUaTcHxXFinal Fantasy VI91.34%31.74
86)SubSonicZeroMortal Kombat50.00%0.00