Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #22 Overall Rankings Match #24 >

Match #23 - Super Mario 64 vs NiGHTS into dreams
 
Consensus : Super Mario 6484.07%
Result : Super Mario 6484.83%46.28
RankNamePickPoints
1)SlowflakeSuper Mario 6484.92%49.91
1)Who Cares?Super Mario 6484.92%49.91
3)kawaiifanSuper Mario 6485.00%49.83
4)Dilated ChemistSuper Mario 6484.46%49.63
5)daniel2424Super Mario 6485.24%49.59
6)charmander6000Super Mario 6485.26%49.57
7)WiggumFan267Super Mario 6484.20%49.37
8)GeniusMan86Super Mario 6485.50%49.33
9)Haste2Super Mario 6485.56%49.27
10)ReaPeR xZSuper Mario 6484.09%49.26
11)TenkoStar17Super Mario 6485.58%49.25
12)Alanna82Super Mario 6485.64%49.19
13)BlZARROSuper Mario 6484.00%49.17
14)CidSuper Mario 6485.70%49.13
15)StopPokingMeSuper Mario 6485.85%48.98
16)kaonashi1Super Mario 6485.99%48.84
17)Heroic ViktorSuper Mario 6486.00%48.83
18)aboyungSuper Mario 6483.65%48.82
19)cykoSuper Mario 6486.05%48.78
20)BananaquestSuper Mario 6483.57%48.74
21)King MorgothSuper Mario 6486.11%48.72
22)UltimaterializerXSuper Mario 6483.24%48.41
23)YesmarSuper Mario 6486.43%48.40
24)StarionSuper Mario 6483.12%48.29
25)BeTheManSuper Mario 6486.60%48.23
26)Winged SupremeSuper Mario 6483.00%48.17
26)bj goodSuper Mario 6483.00%48.17
28)GoldSlime35Super Mario 6487.17%47.66
29)DarkashSuper Mario 6482.47%47.64
30)XuxonSuper Mario 6487.20%47.63
31)TheCalmnessSuper Mario 6487.23%47.60
32)Sir ShakeSuper Mario 6487.24%47.59
33)swirldudeSuper Mario 6487.34%47.49
34)FastFalcon05Super Mario 6487.45%47.38
34)ps2rulezzzSuper Mario 6487.45%47.38
36)MrGuruSuper Mario 6482.12%47.29
37)PikmanSuper Mario 6487.60%47.23
38)PhediukSuper Mario 6482.00%47.17
38)ZetSwordSuper Mario 6482.00%47.17
40)Team Rocket EliteSuper Mario 6488.00%46.83
41)red sox 777Super Mario 6481.57%46.74
42)Z1mZumSuper Mario 6488.12%46.71
43)Schizophrenic BatmanSuper Mario 6488.23%46.60
44)creativenameSuper Mario 6488.50%46.33
45)Ngamer64Super Mario 6488.56%46.27
46)Rodri316Super Mario 6481.06%46.23
47)JericoholicSuper Mario 6481.00%46.17
48)neoatomtacoSuper Mario 6488.67%46.16
49)PeaceOut64Super Mario 6488.70%46.13
50)TheKaboomMaster7Super Mario 6488.88%45.95
51)GANON1025Super Mario 6488.90%45.93
52)smelly crapSuper Mario 6480.48%45.65
53)franmarsSuper Mario 6489.45%45.38
54)KrusTy the KloWnSuper Mario 6489.50%45.33
55)GarshaSuper Mario 6480.00%45.17
56)RPGLord95Super Mario 6479.86%45.03
57)steve illuminaSuper Mario 6489.90%44.93
58)solarshadowSuper Mario 6479.50%44.67
58)ESY16Super Mario 6490.16%44.67
60)ExcalSuper Mario 6479.35%44.52
61)GunMageSuper Mario 6479.30%44.47
62)The n00b AvengerSuper Mario 6479.15%44.32
63)Heroic MarioSuper Mario 6490.64%44.19
64)RingwormSuper Mario 6491.20%43.63
65)nh82Super Mario 6478.00%43.17
65)torey luvulloSuper Mario 6478.00%43.17
67)rockerandrapper30Super Mario 6492.23%42.60
68)Kaidyn04Super Mario 6492.35%42.48
69)Sephirot1 ReturnsSuper Mario 6476.95%42.12
70)Rzrsk8erSuper Mario 6476.90%42.07
71)bigbadbearSuper Mario 6476.89%42.06
72)Master MoltarSuper Mario 6476.35%41.52
73)XenobiSuper Mario 6475.60%40.77
74)dethwingSuper Mario 6475.43%40.60
75)TrunksMagusDanteSuper Mario 6475.00%40.17
76)Holy ExcaliburSuper Mario 6472.00%37.17
77)devil night hawkSuper Mario 6469.25%34.42