Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #17 Overall Rankings Match #19 >

Match #18 - Xenogears vs Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal
 
Consensus : Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal50.46%
Result : Xenogears57.95%31.53
RankNamePickPoints
1)aboyungXenogears57.76%49.81
2)daniel2424Xenogears57.24%49.29
3)swirldudeXenogears58.81%49.14
4)Schizophrenic BatmanXenogears56.62%48.67
5)UltimaterializerXXenogears56.33%48.38
6)red sox 777Xenogears59.64%48.31
7)charmander6000Xenogears56.24%48.29
8)Sephirot1 ReturnsXenogears55.86%47.91
9)XuxonXenogears55.77%47.82
10)Z1mZumXenogears55.55%47.60
11)Holy ExcaliburXenogears55.30%47.35
12)TenkoStar17Xenogears55.23%47.28
13)The n00b AvengerXenogears55.14%47.19
14)Heroic ViktorXenogears55.00%47.05
15)Winged SupremeXenogears61.00%46.95
16)kaonashi1Xenogears54.88%46.93
17)ReaPeR xZXenogears54.39%46.44
18)Dilated ChemistXenogears54.34%46.39
19)King MorgothXenogears54.16%46.21
20)rockerandrapper30Xenogears54.06%46.11
21)CidXenogears54.00%46.05
22)GarshaXenogears62.14%45.81
23)Alanna82Xenogears53.35%45.40
24)BeTheManXenogears53.05%45.10
25)RingwormXenogears53.02%45.07
26)creativenameXenogears53.00%45.05
26)JericoholicXenogears53.00%45.05
28)FastFalcon05Xenogears52.35%44.40
29)RPGLord95Xenogears63.65%44.30
30)torey luvulloXenogears52.00%44.05
31)ZetSwordXenogears64.10%43.85
32)XenobiXenogears51.45%43.50
33)SlowflakeXenogears51.08%43.13
34)solarshadowXenogears51.01%43.06
35)BananaquestXenogears50.59%42.64
36)Sir ShakePokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal50.33%28.44
37)ps2rulezzzPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal50.40%28.30
38)kawaiifanPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal50.50%28.10
39)dethwingPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal50.67%27.76
40)Ngamer64Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal51.33%26.44
41)Who Cares?Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal51.35%26.40
42)StarionPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal51.42%26.26
43)MrGuruPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal51.47%26.16
44)KrusTy the KloWnPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal51.50%26.10
45)BlZARROPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal52.00%25.10
46)StopPokingMePokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal52.04%25.02
47)Master MoltarPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal52.09%24.92
48)YesmarPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal52.89%23.32
49)TheCalmnessPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal52.91%23.28
50)GeniusMan86Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal53.19%22.72
51)devil night hawkPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal53.41%22.28
52)DarkashPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal53.46%22.18
53)cykoPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal54.21%20.68
54)Haste2Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal54.43%20.24
55)Heroic MarioPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal54.54%20.02
56)Kaidyn04Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal54.68%19.74
57)GunMagePokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal56.40%16.30
58)GoldSlime35Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal56.63%15.84
59)Rodri316Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal57.43%14.24
60)Rzrsk8erPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal57.90%13.30
61)PikmanPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal58.30%12.50
62)steve illuminaPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal58.40%12.30
63)nh82Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal58.60%11.90
64)PeaceOut64Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal58.90%11.30
65)PhediukPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal59.00%11.10
66)WiggumFan267Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal59.30%10.50
67)bigbadbearPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal59.36%10.38
68)TrunksMagusDantePokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal59.65%9.80
69)franmarsPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal59.69%9.72
70)ExcalPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal59.75%9.60
71)Team Rocket ElitePokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal65.00%0.00
71)GANON1025Pokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal75.89%0.00
71)neoatomtacoPokemon Gold/Silver/Crystal65.76%0.00