Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #48 Overall Rankings Match #50 >

Match #49 - Super Mario Bros. 3 vs Final Fantasy
 
Consensus : Super Mario Bros. 361.21%
Result : Super Mario Bros. 359.60%44.86
RankNamePickPoints
1)RingwormSuper Mario Bros. 359.77%49.83
2)red sox 777Super Mario Bros. 359.88%49.72
2)Schizophrenic BatmanSuper Mario Bros. 359.88%49.72
4)BananaquestSuper Mario Bros. 359.31%49.71
5)Alanna82Super Mario Bros. 360.00%49.60
5)creativenameSuper Mario Bros. 360.00%49.60
5)kawaiifanSuper Mario Bros. 360.00%49.60
8)Heroic ViktorSuper Mario Bros. 359.00%49.40
9)XuxonSuper Mario Bros. 358.85%49.25
10)Who Cares?Super Mario Bros. 360.38%49.22
11)BeTheManSuper Mario Bros. 360.51%49.09
12)StopPokingMeSuper Mario Bros. 358.63%49.03
13)DarkashSuper Mario Bros. 360.78%48.82
14)FantustaSuper Mario Bros. 361.16%48.44
15)StarionSuper Mario Bros. 358.02%48.42
16)PhediukSuper Mario Bros. 358.00%48.40
17)The n00b AvengerSuper Mario Bros. 357.87%48.27
18)Master MoltarSuper Mario Bros. 361.41%48.19
19)Duffer11Super Mario Bros. 357.75%48.15
20)SlowflakeSuper Mario Bros. 361.47%48.13
21)ExcalSuper Mario Bros. 361.92%47.68
22)Sephirot1 ReturnsSuper Mario Bros. 361.98%47.62
23)YesmarSuper Mario Bros. 356.77%47.17
24)ReaPeR xZSuper Mario Bros. 362.44%47.16
25)GarshaSuper Mario Bros. 363.08%46.52
26)franmarsSuper Mario Bros. 356.00%46.40
27)PeaceOut64Super Mario Bros. 363.40%46.20
28)charmander6000Super Mario Bros. 363.58%46.02
29)ps2rulezzzSuper Mario Bros. 363.68%45.92
30)UltimaterializerXSuper Mario Bros. 363.82%45.78
31)Ngamer64Super Mario Bros. 363.84%45.76
32)antony2k3Super Mario Bros. 355.30%45.70
33)IceMoleSuper Mario Bros. 364.05%45.55
34)KrusTy the KloWnSuper Mario Bros. 354.67%45.07
35)Rodri316Super Mario Bros. 354.40%44.80
36)Z1mZumSuper Mario Bros. 364.89%44.71
37)FastFalcon05Super Mario Bros. 364.91%44.69
38)Team Rocket EliteSuper Mario Bros. 365.00%44.60
39)TenkoStar17Super Mario Bros. 365.01%44.59
40)smelly crapSuper Mario Bros. 365.04%44.56
41)King MorgothSuper Mario Bros. 365.28%44.32
42)dethwingSuper Mario Bros. 365.43%44.17
43)solarshadowSuper Mario Bros. 365.88%43.72
44)XcarvengerSuper Mario Bros. 352.99%43.39
45)Holy ExcaliburSuper Mario Bros. 352.40%42.80
46)Rzrsk8erSuper Mario Bros. 352.10%42.50
47)cykoSuper Mario Bros. 368.29%41.31
48)kaonashi1Super Mario Bros. 368.70%40.90
49)somdude04Super Mario Bros. 368.75%40.85
50)Haste2Super Mario Bros. 369.00%40.60
51)Heroic MarioSuper Mario Bros. 369.05%40.55
52)Dilated ChemistSuper Mario Bros. 369.96%39.64
53)steve illuminaSuper Mario Bros. 370.00%39.60
54)GoldSlime35Super Mario Bros. 372.36%37.24
55)torey luvulloFinal Fantasy51.00%23.80
56)WiggumFan267Final Fantasy58.00%9.80