Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #21 Overall Rankings Match #23 >

Match #22 - GoldenEye 007 vs Panzer Dragoon Saga
 
Consensus : GoldenEye 00781.65%
Result : GoldenEye 00780.81%44.44
RankNamePickPoints
1)YesmarGoldenEye 00780.49%49.68
2)GoldSlime35GoldenEye 00781.36%49.45
3)XenobiGoldenEye 00780.22%49.41
4)BananaquestGoldenEye 00781.53%49.28
5)Kaidyn04GoldenEye 00781.81%49.00
6)kaonashi1GoldenEye 00781.93%48.88
7)PikmanGoldenEye 00782.10%48.71
8)ESY16GoldenEye 00782.14%48.67
9)daniel2424GoldenEye 00779.24%48.43
10)Sephirot1 ReturnsGoldenEye 00778.95%48.14
11)solarshadowGoldenEye 00778.92%48.11
12)GANON1025GoldenEye 00782.78%48.03
13)Alanna82GoldenEye 00782.82%47.99
14)GarshaGoldenEye 00778.74%47.93
15)Heroic ViktorGoldenEye 00783.00%47.81
15)CidGoldenEye 00783.00%47.81
17)BeTheManGoldenEye 00778.60%47.79
18)devil night hawkGoldenEye 00783.03%47.78
19)StarionGoldenEye 00783.15%47.66
20)Team Rocket EliteGoldenEye 00778.00%47.19
21)TrunksMagusDanteGoldenEye 00783.65%47.16
22)RPGLord95GoldenEye 00783.76%47.05
23)kawaiifanGoldenEye 00784.00%46.81
23)StopPokingMeGoldenEye 00784.00%46.81
25)ZetSwordGoldenEye 00777.50%46.69
26)ps2rulezzzGoldenEye 00784.15%46.66
27)DarkashGoldenEye 00784.16%46.65
28)dethwingGoldenEye 00777.42%46.61
29)Master MoltarGoldenEye 00784.24%46.57
30)steve illuminaGoldenEye 00784.40%46.41
31)SlowflakeGoldenEye 00784.53%46.28
32)red sox 777GoldenEye 00777.07%46.26
33)TenkoStar17GoldenEye 00784.89%45.92
34)swirldudeGoldenEye 00784.97%45.84
35)creativenameGoldenEye 00785.00%45.81
36)Dilated ChemistGoldenEye 00785.03%45.78
37)TheCalmnessGoldenEye 00785.18%45.63
38)King MorgothGoldenEye 00785.19%45.62
39)cykoGoldenEye 00785.23%45.58
40)Winged SupremeGoldenEye 00776.00%45.19
41)FastFalcon05GoldenEye 00785.67%45.14
42)Schizophrenic BatmanGoldenEye 00785.77%45.04
43)ReaPeR xZGoldenEye 00786.02%44.79
44)Holy ExcaliburGoldenEye 00775.50%44.69
44)GunMageGoldenEye 00775.50%44.69
46)PeaceOut64GoldenEye 00786.20%44.61
47)Heroic MarioGoldenEye 00786.23%44.58
48)charmander6000GoldenEye 00774.93%44.12
49)Ngamer64GoldenEye 00787.11%43.70
50)Sir ShakeGoldenEye 00787.21%43.60
51)Z1mZumGoldenEye 00787.29%43.52
52)Haste2GoldenEye 00787.43%43.38
53)JericoholicGoldenEye 00774.00%43.19
54)The n00b AvengerGoldenEye 00773.99%43.18
55)ExcalGoldenEye 00773.64%42.83
56)bj goodGoldenEye 00788.00%42.81
57)Rodri316GoldenEye 00773.31%42.50
58)TheKaboomMaster7GoldenEye 00788.99%41.82
59)WiggumFan267GoldenEye 00789.00%41.81
60)MrGuruGoldenEye 00789.04%41.77
61)nh82GoldenEye 00789.53%41.28
62)KrusTy the KloWnGoldenEye 00772.01%41.20
63)PhediukGoldenEye 00772.00%41.19
64)XuxonGoldenEye 00790.07%40.74
65)RingwormGoldenEye 00790.47%40.34
66)BlZARROGoldenEye 00771.00%40.19
67)UltimaterializerXGoldenEye 00791.21%39.60
68)neoatomtacoGoldenEye 00791.28%39.53
69)franmarsGoldenEye 00770.33%39.52
70)smelly crapGoldenEye 00791.43%39.38
71)Rzrsk8erGoldenEye 00770.10%39.29
72)bigbadbearGoldenEye 00769.82%39.01
73)Who Cares?GoldenEye 00769.60%38.79
74)GeniusMan86GoldenEye 00793.33%37.48
75)rockerandrapper30GoldenEye 00793.76%37.05
76)torey luvulloGoldenEye 00762.00%31.19
77)aboyungGoldenEye 00761.96%31.15