Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #24 Overall Rankings Match #26 >

Match #25 - Starcraft vs Halo: Combat Evolved
 
Consensus : Halo: Combat Evolved55.55%
Result : Starcraft50.17%33.71
RankNamePickPoints
1)UltimaterializerXStarcraft50.03%49.86
2)kaonashi1Starcraft50.51%49.66
3)red sox 777Starcraft50.55%49.62
4)ExcalStarcraft51.00%49.17
4)FantustaStarcraft51.00%49.17
6)Team Rocket EliteStarcraft52.00%48.17
7)Schizophrenic BatmanStarcraft52.03%48.14
8)DarkashStarcraft52.11%48.06
9)King MorgothStarcraft52.17%48.00
10)StopPokingMeStarcraft53.05%47.12
11)dethwingStarcraft53.45%46.72
12)daniel2424Starcraft54.24%45.93
13)Rodri316Halo: Combat Evolved50.11%44.44
14)PikmanStarcraft56.40%43.77
15)SlowflakeHalo: Combat Evolved50.59%43.48
16)MrGuruHalo: Combat Evolved51.12%42.42
17)solarshadowHalo: Combat Evolved51.30%42.06
18)ReaPeR xZHalo: Combat Evolved51.35%41.96
19)smelly crapHalo: Combat Evolved51.43%41.80
20)Ngamer64Halo: Combat Evolved51.64%41.38
21)creativenameHalo: Combat Evolved52.00%40.66
22)Alanna82Halo: Combat Evolved52.50%39.66
23)BananaquestHalo: Combat Evolved52.51%39.64
24)YesmarHalo: Combat Evolved52.78%39.10
25)Heroic ViktorHalo: Combat Evolved52.82%39.02
26)FastFalcon05Halo: Combat Evolved52.89%38.88
27)PhediukHalo: Combat Evolved53.00%38.66
28)cykoHalo: Combat Evolved53.24%38.18
29)RingwormHalo: Combat Evolved53.26%38.14
30)Dilated ChemistHalo: Combat Evolved53.80%37.06
31)KrusTy the KloWnHalo: Combat Evolved53.88%36.90
32)kawaiifanHalo: Combat Evolved54.00%36.66
33)Haste2Halo: Combat Evolved54.48%35.70
34)fitoHalo: Combat Evolved54.60%35.46
35)Duffer11Halo: Combat Evolved54.75%35.16
36)PeaceOut64Halo: Combat Evolved54.90%34.86
37)CidHalo: Combat Evolved55.00%34.66
37)GunMageHalo: Combat Evolved55.00%34.66
39)Who Cares?Halo: Combat Evolved55.05%34.56
40)TenkoStar17Halo: Combat Evolved55.24%34.18
41)Heroic MarioHalo: Combat Evolved55.25%34.16
42)steve illuminaHalo: Combat Evolved55.50%33.66
43)Master MoltarHalo: Combat Evolved55.98%32.70
44)The n00b AvengerHalo: Combat Evolved56.15%32.36
45)Sir ShakeHalo: Combat Evolved56.52%31.62
46)charmander6000Halo: Combat Evolved56.58%31.50
47)StarionHalo: Combat Evolved57.00%30.66
48)ps2rulezzzHalo: Combat Evolved57.14%30.38
49)Z1mZumHalo: Combat Evolved57.60%29.46
50)franmarsHalo: Combat Evolved57.69%29.28
51)TheCalmnessHalo: Combat Evolved57.98%28.70
52)GoldSlime35Halo: Combat Evolved58.61%27.44
53)torey luvulloHalo: Combat Evolved60.00%24.66
54)GarshaHalo: Combat Evolved60.01%24.64
55)Sephirot1 ReturnsHalo: Combat Evolved60.30%24.06
56)Rzrsk8erHalo: Combat Evolved60.51%23.64
57)JericoholicHalo: Combat Evolved61.00%22.66
58)devil night hawkHalo: Combat Evolved61.23%22.20
59)GANON1025Halo: Combat Evolved61.25%22.16
60)WiggumFan267Halo: Combat Evolved61.30%22.06
61)Holy ExcaliburHalo: Combat Evolved62.00%20.66
61)bj goodHalo: Combat Evolved62.00%20.66
63)XuxonHalo: Combat Evolved63.59%17.48
64)neoatomtacoHalo: Combat Evolved64.08%16.50
65)nh82Halo: Combat Evolved64.40%15.86
66)swirldudeHalo: Combat Evolved68.12%8.42
67)ZetSwordHalo: Combat Evolved69.70%5.26
68)BeTheManHalo: Combat Evolved72.08%0.50
69)Winged SupremeHalo: Combat Evolved84.35%0.00