Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63 

  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #38 Overall Rankings Match #40 >

Match #39 - The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past vs Super Metroid
 
Consensus : The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.83%
Result : The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past74.00%35.05
RankNamePickPoints
1)Rzrsk8erThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past70.53%46.53
2)solarshadowThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past69.90%45.90
3)daniel2424The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past69.24%45.24
4)PhediukThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past68.00%44.00
5)MrGuruThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past66.66%42.66
6)IceMoleThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past65.88%41.88
7)StopPokingMeThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past65.63%41.63
8)TenkoStar17The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past65.27%41.27
9)Schizophrenic BatmanThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past65.22%41.22
10)steve illuminaThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past64.40%40.40
11)FastFalcon05The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past64.37%40.37
12)Heroic MarioThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past63.45%39.45
13)Ngamer64The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past63.07%39.07
14)BananaquestThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past62.56%38.56
15)BeTheManThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past62.55%38.55
16)Holy ExcaliburThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past62.30%38.30
17)Alanna82The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past62.26%38.26
18)Dilated ChemistThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past62.00%38.00
18)kawaiifanThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past62.00%38.00
18)KrusTy the KloWnThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past62.00%38.00
21)Z1mZumThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past61.99%37.99
22)XuxonThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past61.84%37.84
23)Rodri316The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past61.53%37.53
24)Haste2The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past61.02%37.02
25)Team Rocket EliteThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past61.00%37.00
26)GoldSlime35The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past60.72%36.72
27)ZetSwordThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past60.60%36.60
28)red sox 777The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past60.23%36.23
29)ReaPeR xZThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past60.01%36.01
30)Master MoltarThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past60.00%36.00
31)ps2rulezzzThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.99%35.99
32)charmander6000The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.96%35.96
33)WiggumFan267The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.90%35.90
34)PeaceOut64The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.80%35.80
35)DarkashThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.78%35.78
36)rpgm2newbThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.67%35.67
37)UltimaterializerXThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.34%35.34
38)Duffer11The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past59.25%35.25
39)PepeCamelloThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past58.99%34.99
40)dethwingThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past58.91%34.91
41)The n00b AvengerThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past58.64%34.64
42)cykoThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past58.40%34.40
43)King MorgothThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past58.19%34.19
44)creativenameThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past58.00%34.00
44)Sephirot1 ReturnsThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past58.00%34.00
46)SlowflakeThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past57.58%33.58
47)nh82The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past57.30%33.30
48)StarionThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past56.50%32.50
49)PikmanThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past55.80%31.80
50)YesmarThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past55.67%31.67
51)RingwormThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past55.61%31.61
52)FantustaThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past55.55%31.55
53)GarshaThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past55.00%31.00
53)Heroic ViktorThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past55.00%31.00
53)GunMageThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past55.00%31.00
56)XcarvengerThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past53.45%29.45
57)smelly crapThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past52.53%28.53
58)kaonashi1The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past52.20%28.20
59)torey luvulloThe Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past52.00%28.00
60)Who Cares?The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past51.15%27.15
61)ExcalSuper Metroid50.01%0.00
61)hugesportsfan2000Super Metroid53.98%0.00