Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #103 Overall Rankings Match #105 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #104 - Super Mario 64 vs Zelda: Twilight Princess
 
Consensus : Super Mario 6456.52%
Result : Super Mario 6456.87%46.81
RankNamePickPoints
1)davidponteSuper Mario 6456.79%49.92
2)DranzeSuper Mario 6456.50%49.63
2)ShatteredElysiumSuper Mario 6456.50%49.63
4)WiggumFan267Super Mario 6457.27%49.60
5)paulg235Super Mario 6457.29%49.58
6)RPGLord95Super Mario 6457.43%49.44
7)Nintendoboy375Super Mario 6457.46%49.41
8)KaxonSuper Mario 6457.50%49.37
9)DSRageSuper Mario 6456.11%49.24
10)firefdrSuper Mario 6456.00%49.13
10)POOTERSSSuper Mario 6456.00%49.13
10)tennisboy213Super Mario 6456.00%49.13
13)Articuno2001Super Mario 6457.75%49.12
14)TsunamiXXVIIISuper Mario 6457.77%49.10
15)ctesjbuvfSuper Mario 6455.93%49.06
16)RadixSuper Mario 6455.91%49.04
17)Heroic ViktorSuper Mario 6455.87%49.00
18)Luster SoldierSuper Mario 6457.92%48.95
19)King MorgothSuper Mario 6455.55%48.68
19)charmander6000Super Mario 6455.55%48.68
21)Agent MSuper Mario 6455.50%48.63
22)Bane_Of_DespairSuper Mario 6455.47%48.60
23)Haste2Super Mario 6455.45%48.58
24)Leebo86Super Mario 6455.30%48.43
25)and now I danceSuper Mario 6458.50%48.37
26)Master MoltarSuper Mario 6455.20%48.33
26)KingBartzSuper Mario 6455.20%48.33
28)AdvokaiserSuper Mario 6455.12%48.25
29)kaonashi1Super Mario 6458.70%48.17
30)CamdenSuper Mario 6455.00%48.13
30)Team Rocket EliteSuper Mario 6455.00%48.13
30)andyltSuper Mario 6455.00%48.13
30)Kotetsu534Super Mario 6455.00%48.13
30)whatisurnameplzSuper Mario 6455.00%48.13
30)spooky96Super Mario 6455.00%48.13
30)hylianknight3Super Mario 6455.00%48.13
37)transienceSuper Mario 6454.97%48.10
37)raytan7585Super Mario 6454.97%48.10
37)gitanilSuper Mario 6454.97%48.10
40)Ngamer64Super Mario 6454.89%48.02
41)ecksgemSuper Mario 6454.86%47.99
42)BlAcK TuRtLeSuper Mario 6458.92%47.95
43)Menji76Super Mario 6454.76%47.89
44)Mac ArrownySuper Mario 6454.75%47.88
44)Dr_FootballSuper Mario 6458.99%47.88
46)t_kizzleSuper Mario 6454.67%47.80
47)XIII is coolSuper Mario 6459.13%47.74
48)th3l3ftySuper Mario 6454.54%47.67
49)PeaceOut64Super Mario 6454.50%47.63
49)blindhobo13Super Mario 6454.50%47.63
51)AxemRedRangerSuper Mario 6454.42%47.55
52)red sox 777Super Mario 6454.40%47.53
53)YankeesSuper Mario 6454.35%47.48
54)meche313Super Mario 6454.30%47.43
55)SuorGenoveffaSuper Mario 6454.17%47.30
56)YesmarSuper Mario 6454.08%47.21
57)linkhatesganonSuper Mario 6459.70%47.17
58)WalkingWikiSuper Mario 6453.90%47.03
59)kawaiifanSuper Mario 6460.00%46.87
59)XuxonSuper Mario 6460.00%46.87
61)mnkboy907Super Mario 6460.12%46.75
62)Dilated ChemistSuper Mario 6453.00%46.13
62)nkansas13Super Mario 6453.00%46.13
64)KleenexTissue50Super Mario 6461.00%45.87
64)RoseChevalierSuper Mario 6461.00%45.87
66)XcarvengerSuper Mario 6452.64%45.77
67)Z1mZumSuper Mario 6461.11%45.76
68)creativenameSuper Mario 6452.50%45.63
69)ToadYoshiSuper Mario 6461.50%45.37
70)DarkFalconXSuper Mario 6452.00%45.13
71)LeonhartFourSuper Mario 6451.50%44.63
72)ZeldaTPLinkSuper Mario 6462.32%44.55
73)Sunara_IshiSuper Mario 6451.35%44.48
74)SeginustempleSuper Mario 6462.67%44.20
75)DoctorJimmy133Super Mario 6451.04%44.17
76)UltimaterializerXSuper Mario 6463.63%43.24
77)Lord Bob BreeSuper Mario 6463.86%43.01
78)Paratroopa1Super Mario 6465.01%41.86
79)mcflubbinSuper Mario 6466.64%40.23
80)RingwormSuper Mario 6466.98%39.89
81)cykoZelda: Twilight Princess50.73%37.40
82)KorayashiSuper Mario 6470.77%36.10
83)Magmortar75Zelda: Twilight Princess52.33%35.80
84)Sir ChrisZelda: Twilight Princess54.36%33.77