Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #27 Overall Rankings Match #29 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #28 - Half-Life 2 vs Demon's Souls
 
Consensus : Half-Life 260.70%
Result : Half-Life 263.90%45.63
RankNamePickPoints
1)DarkFalconXHalf-Life 263.95%49.95
2)charmander6000Half-Life 263.84%49.94
3)YesmarHalf-Life 263.97%49.93
4)paulg235Half-Life 263.81%49.91
5)andyltHalf-Life 264.00%49.90
6)IloveYodaHalf-Life 263.78%49.88
7)Paratroopa1Half-Life 264.05%49.85
8)Luster SoldierHalf-Life 264.18%49.72
9)cykoHalf-Life 264.21%49.69
10)Nintendoboy375Half-Life 264.26%49.64
11)Articuno2001Half-Life 263.50%49.60
12)BetrayedTangyHalf-Life 264.33%49.57
13)TsunamiXXVIIIHalf-Life 264.41%49.49
14)King MorgothHalf-Life 264.44%49.46
15)Agent MHalf-Life 263.35%49.45
16)red sox 777Half-Life 263.32%49.42
17)mcflubbinHalf-Life 264.53%49.37
18)CamdenHalf-Life 263.00%49.10
18)KleenexTissue50Half-Life 263.00%49.10
18)guffguy89Half-Life 263.00%49.10
18)AxemRedRangerHalf-Life 263.00%49.10
22)pjbasisHalf-Life 262.94%49.04
23)Heroic ViktorHalf-Life 262.87%48.97
24)Z1mZumHalf-Life 264.99%48.91
25)PeaceOut64Half-Life 262.70%48.80
26)Ngamer64Half-Life 262.68%48.78
27)LeonhartFourHalf-Life 265.15%48.75
28)th3l3ftyHalf-Life 262.62%48.72
29)Sir ChrisHalf-Life 262.56%48.66
30)Leebo86Half-Life 265.40%48.50
31)DoctorJimmy133Half-Life 262.34%48.44
32)Justin_CrossingHalf-Life 262.30%48.40
33)UltimaterializerXHalf-Life 262.22%48.32
33)SteinerHalf-Life 265.58%48.32
35)Dilated ChemistHalf-Life 262.21%48.31
36)kaonashi1Half-Life 262.10%48.20
37)kawaiifanHalf-Life 266.00%47.90
37)tennisboy213Half-Life 266.00%47.90
39)RadixHalf-Life 266.05%47.85
40)Dr_FootballHalf-Life 261.52%47.62
41)ZeldaTPLinkHalf-Life 266.43%47.47
42)YankeesHalf-Life 261.34%47.44
43)DranzeHalf-Life 261.25%47.35
44)SeginustempleHalf-Life 261.21%47.31
45)yazzy14Half-Life 266.61%47.29
46)davidponteHalf-Life 261.09%47.19
47)Jesse_CusterHalf-Life 266.77%47.13
48)XuxonHalf-Life 261.00%47.10
48)firefdrHalf-Life 261.00%47.10
48)spooky96Half-Life 261.00%47.10
51)AdvokaiserHalf-Life 267.28%46.62
52)t_kizzleHalf-Life 260.48%46.58
53)linkhatesganonHalf-Life 260.33%46.43
54)jacko_vdzHalf-Life 260.08%46.18
55)creativenameHalf-Life 260.00%46.10
55)Team Rocket EliteHalf-Life 260.00%46.10
55)Kotetsu534Half-Life 260.00%46.10
55)whatisurnameplzHalf-Life 260.00%46.10
55)pirate109Half-Life 260.00%46.10
55)nkansas13Half-Life 260.00%46.10
61)Haste2Half-Life 259.81%45.91
62)XeyboznHalf-Life 259.79%45.89
63)Bane_Of_DespairHalf-Life 259.78%45.88
64)ShatteredElysiumHalf-Life 259.70%45.80
65)ToadYoshiHalf-Life 259.50%45.60
66)Mac ArrownyHalf-Life 259.48%45.58
67)KingBartzHalf-Life 259.44%45.54
68)hylianknight3Half-Life 259.40%45.50
69)gitanilHalf-Life 259.17%45.27
70)raytan7585Half-Life 259.05%45.15
71)meche313Half-Life 259.00%45.10
71)DatBootyHalf-Life 259.00%45.10
73)Colegreen_c12Half-Life 258.98%45.08
74)BlAcK TuRtLeHalf-Life 258.83%44.93
75)Master MoltarHalf-Life 258.60%44.70
76)The Real TruthHalf-Life 258.29%44.39
77)CokesHalf-Life 258.28%44.38
78)ctesjbuvfHalf-Life 258.23%44.33
79)transienceHalf-Life 258.18%44.28
80)XIII is coolHalf-Life 258.13%44.23
81)UltimaphazonHalf-Life 258.00%44.10
82)DSRageHalf-Life 257.98%44.08
83)XcarvengerHalf-Life 257.96%44.06
84)Alanna82Half-Life 257.89%43.99
85)blindhobo13Half-Life 257.70%43.80
86)mnkboy907Half-Life 257.60%43.70
86)ecksgemHalf-Life 257.60%43.70
88)Menji76Half-Life 257.50%43.60
89)RingwormHalf-Life 257.03%43.13
90)RPGLord95Half-Life 256.93%43.03
91)SuorGenoveffaHalf-Life 256.22%42.32
92)Magmortar75Half-Life 256.14%42.24
93)LOLIAmAnAltHalf-Life 255.84%41.94
94)WiggumFan267Half-Life 255.34%41.44
95)TheArkOfTurusHalf-Life 255.00%41.10
96)tazzyboyishereHalf-Life 254.55%40.65
97)5tarscreamHalf-Life 254.43%40.53
98)RoseChevalierHalf-Life 254.00%40.10
98)POOTERSSHalf-Life 254.00%40.10
100)Sunara_IshiHalf-Life 275.60%38.30
101)KorayashiHalf-Life 251.18%37.28
102)OlDirtyNumbersHalf-Life 251.15%37.25
103)WalkingWikiHalf-Life 279.97%33.93
104)KaxonDemon's Souls51.00%30.10
105)and now I danceDemon's Souls54.00%27.10
106)Lord Bob BreeDemon's Souls54.61%26.49