Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #28 Overall Rankings Match #30 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #29 - Super Mario 64 vs Mario Kart 8
 
Consensus : Super Mario 6477.79%
Result : Super Mario 6480.04%45.22
RankNamePickPoints
1)andyltSuper Mario 6480.00%49.96
1)jacko_vdzSuper Mario 6480.08%49.96
3)Bane_Of_DespairSuper Mario 6480.12%49.92
4)RingwormSuper Mario 6480.15%49.89
4)yazzy14Super Mario 6480.15%49.89
6)BetrayedTangySuper Mario 6479.90%49.86
7)CokesSuper Mario 6479.79%49.75
8)SuorGenoveffaSuper Mario 6480.34%49.70
9)LeonhartFourSuper Mario 6480.40%49.64
10)cykoSuper Mario 6480.42%49.62
11)DSRageSuper Mario 6479.57%49.53
12)Mac ArrownySuper Mario 6480.52%49.52
13)gitanilSuper Mario 6480.60%49.44
14)ecksgemSuper Mario 6480.64%49.40
15)PeaceOut64Super Mario 6480.80%49.24
16)Haste2Super Mario 6479.20%49.16
17)kaonashi1Super Mario 6480.90%49.14
18)CamdenSuper Mario 6479.00%48.96
18)KleenexTissue50Super Mario 6479.00%48.96
18)guffguy89Super Mario 6479.00%48.96
21)th3l3ftySuper Mario 6481.18%48.86
22)Jesse_CusterSuper Mario 6478.88%48.84
23)transienceSuper Mario 6478.80%48.76
24)Leebo86Super Mario 6481.30%48.74
25)Agent MSuper Mario 6478.75%48.71
26)Ngamer64Super Mario 6478.71%48.67
27)Paratroopa1Super Mario 6478.69%48.65
28)YesmarSuper Mario 6481.42%48.62
29)Sir ChrisSuper Mario 6481.44%48.60
30)raytan7585Super Mario 6481.46%48.58
31)tennisboy213Super Mario 6481.50%48.54
32)paulg235Super Mario 6481.63%48.41
33)OlDirtyNumbersSuper Mario 6478.44%48.40
34)pjbasisSuper Mario 6478.34%48.30
35)Master MoltarSuper Mario 6481.80%48.24
36)King MorgothSuper Mario 6481.81%48.23
36)Heroic ViktorSuper Mario 6478.27%48.23
38)tazzyboyishereSuper Mario 6478.23%48.19
39)Magmortar75Super Mario 6478.20%48.16
40)kawaiifanSuper Mario 6482.00%48.04
40)hylianknight3Super Mario 6482.00%48.04
42)UltimaphazonSuper Mario 6478.00%47.96
43)meche313Super Mario 6477.80%47.76
44)creativenameSuper Mario 6477.75%47.71
45)Luster SoldierSuper Mario 6482.37%47.67
46)linkhatesganonSuper Mario 6477.66%47.62
47)whatisurnameplzSuper Mario 6482.50%47.54
48)YankeesSuper Mario 6482.56%47.48
49)davidponteSuper Mario 6482.59%47.45
50)mcflubbinSuper Mario 6477.34%47.30
51)SteinerSuper Mario 6477.10%47.06
52)ShatteredElysiumSuper Mario 6477.00%46.96
52)pirate109Super Mario 6477.00%46.96
54)ZeldaTPLinkSuper Mario 6476.98%46.94
55)KorayashiSuper Mario 6476.88%46.84
56)DatBootySuper Mario 6483.21%46.83
57)Articuno2001Super Mario 6483.30%46.74
58)Lord Bob BreeSuper Mario 6476.49%46.45
59)Colegreen_c12Super Mario 6476.11%46.07
60)nkansas13Super Mario 6484.00%46.04
61)red sox 777Super Mario 6484.12%45.92
62)AdvokaiserSuper Mario 6484.23%45.81
63)KingBartzSuper Mario 6484.55%45.49
64)Menji76Super Mario 6475.42%45.38
65)DoctorJimmy133Super Mario 6484.70%45.34
66)DranzeSuper Mario 6484.75%45.29
67)XcarvengerSuper Mario 6484.82%45.22
68)Justin_CrossingSuper Mario 6475.20%45.16
69)UltimaterializerXSuper Mario 6475.15%45.11
70)RPGLord95Super Mario 6475.11%45.07
70)RadixSuper Mario 6475.11%45.07
72)Team Rocket EliteSuper Mario 6485.00%45.04
72)TsunamiXXVIIISuper Mario 6485.00%45.04
72)AxemRedRangerSuper Mario 6485.00%45.04
72)spooky96Super Mario 6485.00%45.04
76)firefdrSuper Mario 6475.00%44.96
76)POOTERSSSuper Mario 6475.00%44.96
78)XeyboznSuper Mario 6485.26%44.78
79)WalkingWikiSuper Mario 6474.69%44.65
80)Dilated ChemistSuper Mario 6474.34%44.30
81)IloveYodaSuper Mario 6473.89%43.85
82)charmander6000Super Mario 6486.73%43.31
82)Nintendoboy375Super Mario 6473.35%43.31
84)BlAcK TuRtLeSuper Mario 6473.31%43.27
85)t_kizzleSuper Mario 6486.98%43.06
86)KaxonSuper Mario 6473.00%42.96
87)ToadYoshiSuper Mario 6472.50%42.46
88)Dr_FootballSuper Mario 6472.42%42.38
89)DarkFalconXSuper Mario 6472.35%42.31
90)The Real TruthSuper Mario 6472.29%42.25
91)XIII is coolSuper Mario 6472.19%42.15
92)WiggumFan267Super Mario 6472.18%42.14
93)and now I danceSuper Mario 6472.00%41.96
94)SeginustempleSuper Mario 6470.45%40.41
95)Kotetsu534Super Mario 6491.00%39.04
96)TheArkOfTurusSuper Mario 6468.75%38.71
97)ctesjbuvfSuper Mario 6491.89%38.15
98)RoseChevalierSuper Mario 6467.89%37.85
99)LOLIAmAnAltSuper Mario 6467.25%37.21
100)Z1mZumSuper Mario 6466.66%36.62
101)blindhobo13Super Mario 6462.10%32.06
102)Alanna82Super Mario 6460.00%29.96
103)mnkboy907Super Mario 6454.30%24.26
104)Sunara_IshiSuper Mario 6452.02%21.98
105)5tarscreamMario Kart 855.17%9.79