Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #95 Overall Rankings Match #97 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #96 - Starcraft vs Mass Effect 2
 
Consensus : Mass Effect 254.32%
Result : Mass Effect 251.13%44.38
RankNamePickPoints
1)Articuno2001Mass Effect 251.15%49.98
2)YankeesMass Effect 251.17%49.96
3)Menji76Mass Effect 250.81%49.68
4)Paratroopa1Mass Effect 250.78%49.65
5)whatisurnameplzMass Effect 251.59%49.54
6)DoctorJimmy133Mass Effect 251.87%49.26
7)YesmarMass Effect 250.31%49.18
8)Team Rocket EliteMass Effect 252.00%49.13
9)Colegreen_c12Mass Effect 252.11%49.02
10)DSRageMass Effect 252.44%48.69
11)Magmortar75Mass Effect 252.55%48.58
12)meche313Mass Effect 253.00%48.13
12)firefdrMass Effect 253.00%48.13
12)tennisboy213Mass Effect 253.00%48.13
15)IloveYodaMass Effect 253.12%48.01
16)Kotetsu534Mass Effect 253.22%47.91
17)PeaceOut64Mass Effect 253.50%47.63
18)King MorgothMass Effect 253.53%47.60
19)cykoMass Effect 253.82%47.31
19)RadixMass Effect 253.82%47.31
21)Ngamer64Mass Effect 253.87%47.26
22)ecksgemMass Effect 254.04%47.09
23)XIII is coolMass Effect 254.13%47.00
24)Agent MMass Effect 254.30%46.83
25)ShatteredElysiumMass Effect 254.50%46.63
26)hylianknight3Mass Effect 254.54%46.59
27)Leebo86Mass Effect 254.60%46.53
28)creativenameMass Effect 254.75%46.38
29)transienceMass Effect 254.79%46.34
30)CamdenMass Effect 255.00%46.13
31)Haste2Mass Effect 255.10%46.03
32)Mac ArrownyMass Effect 255.15%45.98
33)DarkFalconXMass Effect 255.22%45.91
34)Master MoltarMass Effect 255.50%45.63
35)mcflubbinMass Effect 255.68%45.45
36)tazzyboyishereMass Effect 255.93%45.20
37)paulg235Mass Effect 255.97%45.16
38)AdvokaiserMass Effect 256.12%45.01
39)ToadYoshiMass Effect 256.50%44.63
39)blindhobo13Mass Effect 256.50%44.63
41)andyltMass Effect 256.60%44.53
42)Bane_Of_DespairMass Effect 256.71%44.42
43)gitanilMass Effect 256.92%44.21
44)UltimaterializerXStarcraft50.05%43.82
45)AxemRedRangerMass Effect 257.42%43.71
46)Sunara_IshiStarcraft50.34%43.53
47)RingwormMass Effect 257.66%43.47
48)raytan7585Starcraft50.42%43.45
49)th3l3ftyMass Effect 257.75%43.38
50)kaonashi1Starcraft50.50%43.37
51)ZeldaTPLinkMass Effect 257.98%43.15
52)kawaiifanMass Effect 258.00%43.13
52)KleenexTissue50Mass Effect 258.00%43.13
54)XuxonStarcraft51.00%42.87
54)Z1mZumStarcraft51.00%42.87
54)nkansas13Starcraft51.00%42.87
57)Luster SoldierMass Effect 258.34%42.79
58)RPGLord95Starcraft51.11%42.76
58)KorayashiStarcraft51.11%42.76
60)ctesjbuvfMass Effect 258.39%42.74
61)POOTERSSStarcraft51.20%42.67
62)DranzeMass Effect 258.50%42.63
63)t_kizzleMass Effect 258.69%42.44
64)Jesse_CusterMass Effect 258.75%42.38
65)RoseChevalierStarcraft51.56%42.31
66)red sox 777Mass Effect 258.87%42.26
67)charmander6000Mass Effect 258.93%42.20
68)SuorGenoveffaMass Effect 258.99%42.14
69)LeonhartFourMass Effect 259.01%42.12
70)KaxonStarcraft52.00%41.87
71)Sir ChrisStarcraft52.22%41.65
72)Dilated ChemistStarcraft52.34%41.53
73)Dr_FootballMass Effect 260.00%41.13
74)WiggumFan267Starcraft53.33%40.54
75)BlAcK TuRtLeStarcraft53.55%40.32
76)davidponteMass Effect 261.02%40.11
77)linkhatesganonMass Effect 261.30%39.83
78)and now I danceStarcraft54.70%39.17
79)spooky96Mass Effect 262.00%39.13
80)XcarvengerMass Effect 262.02%39.11
81)Heroic ViktorMass Effect 262.87%38.26
82)Lord Bob BreeStarcraft57.60%36.27
83)Nintendoboy375Mass Effect 265.33%35.80
84)TsunamiXXVIIIMass Effect 269.11%32.02