Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #31 Overall Rankings Match #33 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #32 - Persona 4 vs 999
 
Consensus : Persona 470.36%
Result : Persona 477.80%41.97
RankNamePickPoints
1)POOTERSSPersona 478.00%49.80
2)SteinerPersona 476.69%48.89
3)SuorGenoveffaPersona 476.54%48.74
4)YesmarPersona 476.00%48.20
4)spooky96Persona 476.00%48.20
6)blindhobo13Persona 475.80%48.00
7)RPGLord95Persona 479.83%47.97
8)DatBootyPersona 480.00%47.80
9)DoctorJimmy133Persona 480.34%47.46
10)Dr_FootballPersona 475.00%47.20
10)AxemRedRangerPersona 475.00%47.20
12)Jesse_CusterPersona 474.89%47.09
13)Heroic ViktorPersona 474.87%47.07
14)RingwormPersona 474.58%46.78
14)Mac ArrownyPersona 474.58%46.78
16)Articuno2001Persona 474.47%46.67
17)paulg235Persona 474.14%46.34
18)kawaiifanPersona 474.00%46.20
19)KingBartzPersona 481.66%46.14
20)Lord Bob BreePersona 481.67%46.13
21)Leebo86Persona 473.80%46.00
22)BetrayedTangyPersona 473.67%45.87
23)Luster SoldierPersona 473.57%45.77
24)DSRagePersona 473.44%45.64
25)Master MoltarPersona 473.40%45.60
26)transiencePersona 473.25%45.45
27)th3l3ftyPersona 472.72%44.92
28)cykoPersona 472.61%44.81
29)hylianknight3Persona 472.52%44.72
30)CamdenPersona 472.00%44.20
30)Kotetsu534Persona 472.00%44.20
32)Menji76Persona 471.98%44.18
33)XeyboznPersona 471.88%44.08
34)AdvokaiserPersona 471.79%43.99
35)Ngamer64Persona 471.67%43.87
36)The Real TruthPersona 471.39%43.59
37)creativenamePersona 471.25%43.45
38)Sunara_IshiPersona 484.60%43.20
39)raytan7585Persona 470.94%43.14
40)jacko_vdzPersona 470.88%43.08
41)Alanna82Persona 470.77%42.97
42)King MorgothPersona 470.70%42.90
42)LeonhartFourPersona 470.70%42.90
42)LOLIAmAnAltPersona 470.70%42.90
45)Paratroopa1Persona 470.59%42.79
46)tazzyboyisherePersona 470.32%42.52
47)5tarscreamPersona 470.31%42.51
48)DranzePersona 470.25%42.45
49)Magmortar75Persona 470.16%42.36
50)RoseChevalierPersona 470.00%42.20
50)andyltPersona 470.00%42.20
50)firefdrPersona 470.00%42.20
50)DarkFalconXPersona 470.00%42.20
50)UltimaphazonPersona 470.00%42.20
55)Dilated ChemistPersona 469.99%42.19
56)davidpontePersona 469.89%42.09
57)RadixPersona 469.32%41.52
58)PeaceOut64Persona 469.30%41.50
59)ctesjbuvfPersona 469.23%41.43
60)Z1mZumPersona 469.00%41.20
61)linkhatesganonPersona 468.89%41.09
62)Agent MPersona 468.80%41.00
63)IloveYodaPersona 468.78%40.98
64)Haste2Persona 468.71%40.91
65)OlDirtyNumbersPersona 468.68%40.88
66)guffguy89Persona 487.00%40.80
67)gitanilPersona 468.55%40.75
68)yazzy14Persona 468.54%40.74
69)and now I dancePersona 468.50%40.70
69)ShatteredElysiumPersona 468.50%40.70
69)ToadYoshiPersona 468.50%40.70
72)meche313Persona 468.20%40.40
73)Colegreen_c12Persona 468.18%40.38
74)ZeldaTPLinkPersona 467.90%40.10
75)WiggumFan267Persona 467.78%39.98
76)ecksgemPersona 467.72%39.92
77)Bane_Of_DespairPersona 467.64%39.84
78)SeginustemplePersona 467.55%39.75
79)KaxonPersona 467.00%39.20
79)KleenexTissue50Persona 467.00%39.20
81)TheArkOfTurusPersona 466.75%38.95
82)kaonashi1Persona 466.70%38.90
83)YankeesPersona 466.58%38.78
84)Nintendoboy375Persona 466.42%38.62
85)pjbasisPersona 466.36%38.56
86)XIII is coolPersona 466.13%38.33
87)pirate109Persona 466.00%38.20
88)CokesPersona 465.98%38.18
89)t_kizzlePersona 465.92%38.12
90)Justin_CrossingPersona 465.90%38.10
90)TsunamiXXVIIIPersona 465.90%38.10
92)UltimaterializerXPersona 465.56%37.76
93)XcarvengerPersona 465.47%37.67
94)whatisurnameplzPersona 465.00%37.20
94)tennisboy213Persona 465.00%37.20
96)Sir ChrisPersona 464.91%37.11
97)mcflubbinPersona 464.44%36.64
98)charmander6000Persona 463.56%35.76
99)mnkboy907Persona 463.20%35.40
100)nkansas13Persona 462.00%34.20
101)red sox 777Persona 461.40%33.60
102)Team Rocket ElitePersona 458.00%30.20
103)KorayashiPersona 456.77%28.97
103)WalkingWikiPersona 456.77%28.97