Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #16 Overall Rankings Match #18 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #17 - Super Mario Bros. 3 vs Age of Empires II
 
Consensus : Super Mario Bros. 385.07%
Result : Super Mario Bros. 384.17%46.53
RankNamePickPoints
1)Jesse_CusterSuper Mario Bros. 384.12%49.95
2)SteinerSuper Mario Bros. 384.32%49.85
3)creativenameSuper Mario Bros. 384.00%49.83
4)BlAcK TuRtLeSuper Mario Bros. 384.35%49.82
5)cykoSuper Mario Bros. 384.37%49.80
6)ShatteredElysiumSuper Mario Bros. 384.50%49.67
7)BetrayedTangySuper Mario Bros. 383.66%49.49
7)davidponteSuper Mario Bros. 384.68%49.49
9)XeyboznSuper Mario Bros. 384.77%49.40
10)King MorgothSuper Mario Bros. 384.84%49.33
10)CamdenSuper Mario Bros. 383.50%49.33
12)Menji76Super Mario Bros. 384.86%49.31
13)Heroic ViktorSuper Mario Bros. 384.87%49.30
14)YesmarSuper Mario Bros. 383.38%49.21
14)Articuno2001Super Mario Bros. 383.38%49.21
16)Team Rocket EliteSuper Mario Bros. 385.00%49.17
16)and now I danceSuper Mario Bros. 385.00%49.17
16)firefdrSuper Mario Bros. 385.00%49.17
16)guffguy89Super Mario Bros. 385.00%49.17
20)paulg235Super Mario Bros. 385.09%49.08
21)pjbasisSuper Mario Bros. 385.12%49.05
22)Lord Bob BreeSuper Mario Bros. 383.12%48.95
23)DarkFalconXSuper Mario Bros. 383.07%48.90
24)t_kizzleSuper Mario Bros. 382.98%48.81
25)SuorGenoveffaSuper Mario Bros. 385.43%48.74
26)raytan7585Super Mario Bros. 385.45%48.72
27)ecksgemSuper Mario Bros. 385.60%48.57
28)Nintendoboy375Super Mario Bros. 385.65%48.52
29)kaonashi1Super Mario Bros. 385.70%48.47
30)tazzyboyishereSuper Mario Bros. 382.60%48.43
31)ToadYoshiSuper Mario Bros. 385.75%48.42
32)whatisurnameplzSuper Mario Bros. 382.50%48.33
33)Dilated ChemistSuper Mario Bros. 385.85%48.32
34)hylianknight3Super Mario Bros. 385.94%48.23
35)XuxonSuper Mario Bros. 386.00%48.17
35)andyltSuper Mario Bros. 386.00%48.17
37)ZeldaTPLinkSuper Mario Bros. 382.31%48.14
38)Leebo86Super Mario Bros. 382.30%48.13
38)Justin_CrossingSuper Mario Bros. 382.30%48.13
40)Bane_Of_DespairSuper Mario Bros. 382.23%48.06
41)YankeesSuper Mario Bros. 386.12%48.05
42)XIII is coolSuper Mario Bros. 386.13%48.04
43)linkhatesganonSuper Mario Bros. 382.19%48.02
44)Colegreen_c12Super Mario Bros. 382.18%48.01
45)Master MoltarSuper Mario Bros. 386.20%47.97
45)The Real TruthSuper Mario Bros. 382.14%47.97
47)CokesSuper Mario Bros. 382.11%47.94
48)jacko_vdzSuper Mario Bros. 382.08%47.91
49)KaxonSuper Mario Bros. 382.00%47.83
49)IloveYodaSuper Mario Bros. 386.34%47.83
49)nkansas13Super Mario Bros. 382.00%47.83
49)spooky96Super Mario Bros. 382.00%47.83
53)th3l3ftySuper Mario Bros. 386.42%47.75
54)mcflubbinSuper Mario Bros. 386.44%47.73
55)RingwormSuper Mario Bros. 381.85%47.68
56)WalkingWikiSuper Mario Bros. 381.67%47.50
57)DoctorJimmy133Super Mario Bros. 386.80%47.37
58)Paratroopa1Super Mario Bros. 386.90%47.27
59)meche313Super Mario Bros. 387.00%47.17
59)AxemRedRangerSuper Mario Bros. 387.00%47.17
61)charmander6000Super Mario Bros. 387.17%47.00
62)DSRageSuper Mario Bros. 387.33%46.84
62)Mac ArrownySuper Mario Bros. 387.33%46.84
64)Z1mZumSuper Mario Bros. 387.37%46.80
65)POOTERSSSuper Mario Bros. 387.40%46.77
66)Kotetsu534Super Mario Bros. 387.51%46.66
67)ctesjbuvfSuper Mario Bros. 387.56%46.61
68)Ngamer64Super Mario Bros. 387.71%46.46
69)gitanilSuper Mario Bros. 387.85%46.32
70)LOLIAmAnAltSuper Mario Bros. 387.88%46.29
71)transienceSuper Mario Bros. 388.00%46.17
72)Haste2Super Mario Bros. 388.01%46.16
73)Alanna82Super Mario Bros. 380.00%45.83
73)pirate109Super Mario Bros. 380.00%45.83
75)KorayashiSuper Mario Bros. 388.42%45.75
76)Luster SoldierSuper Mario Bros. 388.45%45.72
77)DranzeSuper Mario Bros. 379.75%45.58
78)PeaceOut64Super Mario Bros. 388.60%45.57
79)red sox 777Super Mario Bros. 379.70%45.53
80)Agent MSuper Mario Bros. 388.80%45.37
81)Sir ChrisSuper Mario Bros. 388.88%45.29
81)TsunamiXXVIIISuper Mario Bros. 388.88%45.29
83)UltimaphazonSuper Mario Bros. 389.00%45.17
84)RadixSuper Mario Bros. 379.21%45.04
85)AdvokaiserSuper Mario Bros. 378.98%44.81
86)KingBartzSuper Mario Bros. 389.55%44.62
87)DatBootySuper Mario Bros. 389.68%44.49
88)kawaiifanSuper Mario Bros. 390.00%44.17
88)KleenexTissue50Super Mario Bros. 390.00%44.17
88)XcarvengerSuper Mario Bros. 390.00%44.17
88)yazzy14Super Mario Bros. 390.00%44.17
88)Magmortar75Super Mario Bros. 390.00%44.17
88)tennisboy213Super Mario Bros. 390.00%44.17
94)UltimaterializerXSuper Mario Bros. 390.01%44.16
95)WiggumFan267Super Mario Bros. 390.29%43.88
96)LeonhartFourSuper Mario Bros. 390.50%43.67
97)TheArkOfTurusSuper Mario Bros. 391.50%42.67
97)blindhobo13Super Mario Bros. 391.50%42.67
99)SeginustempleSuper Mario Bros. 376.55%42.38
100)RPGLord95Super Mario Bros. 392.48%41.69
101)Dr_FootballSuper Mario Bros. 392.99%41.18
102)mnkboy907Super Mario Bros. 374.70%40.53
103)RoseChevalierSuper Mario Bros. 396.00%38.17
104)Sunara_IshiSuper Mario Bros. 360.65%26.48
105)5tarscreamSuper Mario Bros. 356.04%21.87