Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #18 Overall Rankings Match #20 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #19 - Sonic the Hedgehog 2 vs Portal 2
 
Consensus : Sonic the Hedgehog 250.98%
Result : Sonic the Hedgehog 253.18%44.13
RankNamePickPoints
1)DoctorJimmy133Sonic the Hedgehog 253.14%49.96
2)Z1mZumSonic the Hedgehog 253.10%49.92
3)CamdenSonic the Hedgehog 253.00%49.82
3)guffguy89Sonic the Hedgehog 253.00%49.82
3)tennisboy213Sonic the Hedgehog 253.00%49.82
6)Heroic ViktorSonic the Hedgehog 252.87%49.69
7)DSRageSonic the Hedgehog 253.50%49.68
8)PeaceOut64Sonic the Hedgehog 252.70%49.52
9)Kotetsu534Sonic the Hedgehog 252.65%49.47
10)KaxonSonic the Hedgehog 252.50%49.32
10)ShatteredElysiumSonic the Hedgehog 252.50%49.32
12)BetrayedTangySonic the Hedgehog 253.89%49.29
13)transienceSonic the Hedgehog 254.00%49.18
13)DarkFalconXSonic the Hedgehog 254.00%49.18
15)Agent MSonic the Hedgehog 252.35%49.17
16)Nintendoboy375Sonic the Hedgehog 254.14%49.04
17)Jesse_CusterSonic the Hedgehog 252.01%48.83
18)kawaiifanSonic the Hedgehog 252.00%48.82
18)TsunamiXXVIIISonic the Hedgehog 252.00%48.82
20)Sir ChrisSonic the Hedgehog 251.95%48.77
21)Lord Bob BreeSonic the Hedgehog 251.88%48.70
22)charmander6000Sonic the Hedgehog 254.52%48.66
23)pjbasisSonic the Hedgehog 254.68%48.50
24)LeonhartFourSonic the Hedgehog 254.75%48.43
25)Luster SoldierSonic the Hedgehog 251.56%48.38
26)SeginustempleSonic the Hedgehog 251.55%48.37
27)mcflubbinSonic the Hedgehog 251.51%48.33
28)YankeesSonic the Hedgehog 254.89%48.29
29)t_kizzleSonic the Hedgehog 254.99%48.19
30)Dr_FootballSonic the Hedgehog 255.00%48.18
31)BlAcK TuRtLeSonic the Hedgehog 251.24%48.06
32)XIII is coolSonic the Hedgehog 255.13%48.05
33)Magmortar75Sonic the Hedgehog 255.14%48.04
34)XeyboznSonic the Hedgehog 251.21%48.03
35)th3l3ftySonic the Hedgehog 251.15%47.97
35)CokesSonic the Hedgehog 251.15%47.97
37)Sunara_IshiSonic the Hedgehog 251.12%47.94
38)Master MoltarSonic the Hedgehog 255.30%47.88
39)LOLIAmAnAltSonic the Hedgehog 251.05%47.87
40)meche313Sonic the Hedgehog 251.00%47.82
40)UltimaphazonSonic the Hedgehog 251.00%47.82
40)DatBootySonic the Hedgehog 251.00%47.82
43)TheArkOfTurusSonic the Hedgehog 255.50%47.68
44)ToadYoshiSonic the Hedgehog 250.75%47.57
45)raytan7585Sonic the Hedgehog 250.67%47.49
46)Ngamer64Sonic the Hedgehog 250.66%47.48
47)gitanilSonic the Hedgehog 250.50%47.32
48)Colegreen_c12Sonic the Hedgehog 250.07%46.89
49)creativenameSonic the Hedgehog 250.05%46.87
50)KorayashiSonic the Hedgehog 250.03%46.85
51)Haste2Sonic the Hedgehog 250.01%46.83
52)UltimaterializerXSonic the Hedgehog 257.75%45.43
53)ctesjbuvfSonic the Hedgehog 257.83%45.35
54)RoseChevalierSonic the Hedgehog 258.33%44.85
55)WiggumFan267Sonic the Hedgehog 259.24%43.94
56)ZeldaTPLinkSonic the Hedgehog 259.64%43.54
57)and now I danceSonic the Hedgehog 259.90%43.28
57)yazzy14Sonic the Hedgehog 259.90%43.28
59)Team Rocket EliteSonic the Hedgehog 260.00%43.18
59)whatisurnameplzSonic the Hedgehog 260.00%43.18
61)jacko_vdzSonic the Hedgehog 260.04%43.14
62)XcarvengerPortal 250.00%41.82
62)firefdrPortal 250.00%41.82
64)hylianknight3Portal 250.05%41.77
65)spooky96Portal 250.10%41.72
66)red sox 777Portal 250.20%41.62
67)Menji76Portal 250.24%41.58
68)Dilated ChemistPortal 250.50%41.32
69)Paratroopa1Portal 250.54%41.28
70)RPGLord95Portal 250.66%41.16
71)RingwormPortal 250.68%41.14
71)YesmarPortal 250.68%41.14
73)paulg235Portal 250.70%41.12
74)Bane_Of_DespairPortal 250.72%41.10
75)XuxonPortal 251.00%40.82
75)POOTERSSPortal 251.00%40.82
77)AdvokaiserPortal 251.02%40.80
78)King MorgothPortal 251.11%40.71
79)IloveYodaPortal 251.27%40.55
79)SuorGenoveffaPortal 251.27%40.55
81)AxemRedRangerPortal 251.50%40.32
82)blindhobo13Portal 251.60%40.22
83)WalkingWikiPortal 251.96%39.86
84)ecksgemPortal 252.06%39.76
85)Justin_CrossingPortal 252.10%39.72
86)davidpontePortal 252.11%39.71
87)5tarscreamPortal 252.33%39.49
88)linkhatesganonPortal 252.35%39.47
89)Mac ArrownyPortal 252.43%39.39
90)kaonashi1Portal 253.20%38.62
91)SteinerPortal 253.45%38.37
92)pirate109Portal 254.00%37.82
92)mnkboy907Portal 254.00%37.82
94)KingBartzPortal 254.34%37.48
95)The Real TruthPortal 254.82%37.00
96)Alanna82Portal 255.00%36.82
96)Articuno2001Portal 255.00%36.82
96)nkansas13Portal 255.00%36.82
99)andyltPortal 255.50%36.32
100)tazzyboyisherePortal 255.93%35.89
101)KleenexTissue50Portal 256.00%35.82
102)DranzePortal 256.10%35.72
103)cykoPortal 256.38%35.44
104)RadixPortal 257.41%34.41
105)Leebo86Portal 260.50%31.32