Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #74 Overall Rankings Match #76 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #75 - Fallout 3 vs Undertale
 
Consensus : Fallout 351.11%
Result : Undertale55.74%40.43
RankNamePickPoints
1)DoctorJimmy133Undertale55.62%49.88
2)Leebo86Undertale55.60%49.86
3)LeonhartFourUndertale54.45%48.71
4)ZeldaTPLinkUndertale54.31%48.57
5)RingwormUndertale53.95%48.21
6)DSRageUndertale53.33%47.59
7)XIII is coolUndertale53.13%47.39
8)KaxonUndertale53.00%47.26
9)Haste2Undertale52.90%47.16
10)POOTERSSUndertale59.20%46.54
11)King MorgothUndertale52.22%46.48
12)CamdenUndertale52.00%46.26
12)nkansas13Undertale52.00%46.26
12)spooky96Undertale52.00%46.26
15)blindhobo13Undertale51.80%46.06
16)5tarscreamUndertale51.76%46.02
17)mnkboy907Undertale51.39%45.65
18)charmander6000Undertale51.24%45.50
19)Sunara_IshiUndertale51.23%45.49
20)Heroic ViktorUndertale51.12%45.38
21)Master MoltarUndertale51.10%45.36
22)Team Rocket EliteUndertale51.00%45.26
22)KleenexTissue50Undertale51.00%45.26
22)RoseChevalierUndertale51.00%45.26
22)ecksgemUndertale51.00%45.26
26)gitanilUndertale50.95%45.21
26)mcflubbinUndertale50.95%45.21
28)PeaceOut64Undertale50.90%45.16
29)cykoUndertale50.87%45.13
30)raytan7585Undertale50.75%45.01
31)XeyboznUndertale50.73%44.99
32)Dilated ChemistUndertale50.67%44.93
32)transienceUndertale50.67%44.93
34)t_kizzleUndertale50.55%44.81
35)th3l3ftyUndertale50.51%44.77
36)ShatteredElysiumUndertale50.50%44.76
37)Jesse_CusterUndertale50.47%44.73
38)creativenameUndertale50.25%44.51
39)Ngamer64Undertale50.13%44.39
40)DarkFalconXUndertale50.10%44.36
41)XcarvengerUndertale50.08%44.34
42)UltimaterializerXUndertale50.05%44.31
42)Articuno2001Undertale50.05%44.31
42)hylianknight3Undertale50.05%44.31
45)andyltUndertale50.00%44.26
45)tennisboy213Undertale50.00%44.26
47)Lord Bob BreeUndertale63.74%42.00
48)RPGLord95Fallout 350.01%39.25
49)kaonashi1Fallout 350.10%39.16
49)Z1mZumFallout 350.10%39.16
51)DranzeFallout 350.15%39.11
52)Colegreen_c12Fallout 350.57%38.69
53)YankeesFallout 350.76%38.50
54)TsunamiXXVIIIFallout 351.00%38.26
55)Agent MFallout 351.04%38.22
56)red sox 777Fallout 351.11%38.15
57)tazzyboyishereFallout 351.22%38.04
58)pjbasisFallout 351.24%38.02
59)SeginustempleFallout 351.34%37.92
60)meche313Fallout 351.50%37.76
60)ToadYoshiFallout 351.50%37.76
62)XuxonFallout 352.00%37.26
62)firefdrFallout 352.00%37.26
64)AdvokaiserFallout 352.26%37.00
65)ctesjbuvfFallout 352.41%36.85
66)davidponteFallout 352.71%36.55
67)yazzy14Fallout 353.30%35.96
68)linkhatesganonFallout 353.50%35.76
69)KingBartzFallout 353.67%35.59
70)Magmortar75Fallout 353.68%35.58
71)IloveYodaFallout 353.71%35.55
72)WiggumFan267Fallout 353.88%35.38
73)and now I danceFallout 354.00%35.26
73)samupeliFallout 354.00%35.26
75)Mac ArrownyFallout 354.21%35.05
76)Bane_Of_DespairFallout 354.32%34.94
77)paulg235Fallout 354.80%34.46
78)WalkingWikiFallout 355.04%34.22
79)SuorGenoveffaFallout 355.15%34.11
80)Luster SoldierFallout 355.44%33.82
81)Menji76Fallout 355.45%33.81
82)kawaiifanFallout 356.00%33.26
82)Kotetsu534Fallout 356.00%33.26
84)Sir ChrisFallout 356.44%32.82
85)KorayashiFallout 356.65%32.61
86)Paratroopa1Fallout 357.10%32.16
87)Dr_FootballFallout 357.53%31.73
88)YesmarFallout 358.25%31.01
89)AxemRedRangerFallout 358.42%30.84
90)BlAcK TuRtLeFallout 359.23%30.03
91)whatisurnameplzFallout 360.00%29.26
92)Nintendoboy375Fallout 363.42%25.84
93)RadixFallout 367.34%21.92