Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #7 Overall Rankings Match #9 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #8 - Halo 3 vs The Last of Us
 
Consensus : The Last of Us56.75%
Result : The Last of Us67.50%39.02
RankNamePickPoints
1)DoctorJimmy133The Last of Us66.09%48.59
2)KingBartzThe Last of Us65.97%48.47
3)ShadulnThe Last of Us69.90%47.60
4)TsunamiXXVIIIThe Last of Us64.64%47.14
5)cykoThe Last of Us62.51%45.01
6)BetrayedTangyThe Last of Us62.36%44.86
7)DranzeThe Last of Us62.00%44.50
7)KorayashiThe Last of Us62.00%44.50
9)AdvokaiserThe Last of Us61.98%44.48
10)YesmarThe Last of Us61.65%44.15
11)ToadYoshiThe Last of Us61.50%44.00
12)swirldudeThe Last of Us60.84%43.34
13)whatisurnameplzThe Last of Us60.74%43.24
14)XeyboznThe Last of Us60.66%43.16
15)CokesThe Last of Us60.58%43.08
16)linkhatesganonThe Last of Us60.43%42.93
17)RadixThe Last of Us60.17%42.67
18)Menji76The Last of Us60.02%42.52
19)neonreaperThe Last of Us60.00%42.50
19)firefdrThe Last of Us60.00%42.50
21)Z1mZumThe Last of Us59.99%42.49
22)5tarscreamThe Last of Us59.88%42.38
23)ctesjbuvfThe Last of Us59.87%42.37
24)red sox 777The Last of Us59.55%42.05
25)Ngamer64The Last of Us59.07%41.57
26)meche313The Last of Us59.00%41.50
26)transienceThe Last of Us59.00%41.50
26)Kotetsu534The Last of Us59.00%41.50
26)DatBootyThe Last of Us59.00%41.50
30)paulg235The Last of Us58.86%41.36
31)th3l3ftyThe Last of Us58.85%41.35
32)Dr_FootballThe Last of Us58.82%41.32
33)yazzy14The Last of Us58.80%41.30
34)SSBM_GuyThe Last of Us58.76%41.26
35)junk_funkThe Last of Us58.60%41.10
36)Master MoltarThe Last of Us58.50%41.00
37)mcflubbinThe Last of Us58.40%40.90
38)DSRageThe Last of Us58.33%40.83
38)Bane_Of_DespairThe Last of Us58.33%40.83
40)Leebo86The Last of Us58.30%40.80
41)Dilated ChemistThe Last of Us58.25%40.75
42)King MorgothThe Last of Us58.22%40.72
43)RPGLord95The Last of Us58.03%40.53
44)XcarvengerThe Last of Us58.00%40.50
44)davidponteThe Last of Us58.00%40.50
44)spooky96The Last of Us58.00%40.50
47)RingwormThe Last of Us57.95%40.45
48)Luster SoldierThe Last of Us57.77%40.27
49)OlDirtyNumbersThe Last of Us57.75%40.25
50)tazzyboyishereThe Last of Us57.66%40.16
51)ecksgemThe Last of Us57.45%39.95
52)Magmortar75The Last of Us57.35%39.85
53)KaxonThe Last of Us57.00%39.50
53)creativenameThe Last of Us57.00%39.50
53)TheArkOfTurusThe Last of Us57.00%39.50
53)pirate109The Last of Us57.00%39.50
53)AxemRedRangerThe Last of Us57.00%39.50
53)POOTERSSThe Last of Us57.00%39.50
59)Haste2The Last of Us56.77%39.27
59)Sir ChrisThe Last of Us56.77%39.27
61)DarkFalconXThe Last of Us56.75%39.25
62)raytan7585The Last of Us56.74%39.24
63)UltimaterializerXThe Last of Us56.65%39.15
64)kaonashi1The Last of Us56.60%39.10
65)Justin_CrossingThe Last of Us56.30%38.80
65)-Zelmor-The Last of Us56.30%38.80
67)XIII is coolThe Last of Us56.13%38.63
68)ZeldaTPLinkThe Last of Us56.12%38.62
69)CamdenThe Last of Us56.00%38.50
70)SuorGenoveffaThe Last of Us55.67%38.17
70)Jesse_CusterThe Last of Us55.67%38.17
72)Alanna82The Last of Us55.55%38.05
73)BlAcK TuRtLeThe Last of Us55.24%37.74
74)blindhobo13The Last of Us55.20%37.70
75)BlairvilleThe Last of Us55.08%37.58
76)Team Rocket EliteThe Last of Us55.00%37.50
76)XuxonThe Last of Us55.00%37.50
76)KleenexTissue50The Last of Us55.00%37.50
76)ShatteredElysiumThe Last of Us55.00%37.50
76)Articuno2001The Last of Us55.00%37.50
76)tennisboy213The Last of Us55.00%37.50
82)Mac ArrownyThe Last of Us54.95%37.45
83)mnkboy907The Last of Us54.90%37.40
84)Heroic ViktorThe Last of Us54.87%37.37
85)PeaceOut64The Last of Us54.50%37.00
86)SeginustempleThe Last of Us54.45%36.95
86)gitanilThe Last of Us54.45%36.95
88)Paratroopa1The Last of Us54.29%36.79
89)MMXcaliburThe Last of Us54.09%36.59
90)jacko_vdzThe Last of Us54.08%36.58
91)kawaiifanThe Last of Us54.00%36.50
92)YankeesThe Last of Us53.66%36.16
93)pjbasisThe Last of Us53.40%35.90
94)charmander6000The Last of Us53.22%35.72
95)andyltThe Last of Us53.00%35.50
96)LeonhartFourThe Last of Us52.90%35.40
97)SteinerThe Last of Us52.38%34.88
98)Colegreen_c12The Last of Us52.33%34.83
99)Agent MThe Last of Us52.25%34.75
100)CorrikThe Last of Us52.17%34.67
101)The Real TruthThe Last of Us52.15%34.65
102)nkansas13The Last of Us52.00%34.50
103)Lord Bob BreeThe Last of Us51.90%34.40
104)hylianknight3The Last of Us51.73%34.23
105)WiggumFan267The Last of Us51.72%34.22
106)IloveYodaThe Last of Us51.43%33.93
107)t_kizzleThe Last of Us51.13%33.63
108)and now I danceThe Last of Us50.30%32.80
109)guffguy89Halo 350.00%27.50
110)UltimaphazonHalo 355.00%22.50
111)Nintendoboy375Halo 357.30%20.20
112)RoseChevalierHalo 357.43%20.07