Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #13 Overall Rankings Match #15 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #14 - Mass Effect vs Super Mario Galaxy 2
 
Consensus : Super Mario Galaxy 256.07%
Result : Mass Effect50.83%38.48
RankNamePickPoints
1)Magmortar75Mass Effect50.87%49.96
2)KaxonMass Effect51.00%49.83
3)Menji76Mass Effect51.08%49.75
4)YesmarMass Effect51.09%49.74
4)WiggumFan267Mass Effect50.57%49.74
6)Dr_FootballMass Effect51.19%49.64
7)BlAcK TuRtLeMass Effect51.45%49.38
8)LeonhartFourMass Effect51.50%49.33
9)t_kizzleMass Effect50.12%49.29
10)spooky96Mass Effect52.00%48.83
11)5tarscreamMass Effect52.14%48.69
12)DranzeMass Effect52.30%48.53
13)mnkboy907Mass Effect52.40%48.43
14)ecksgemMass Effect53.00%47.83
15)swirldudeMass Effect54.41%46.42
16)Lord Bob BreeMass Effect54.90%45.93
17)whatisurnameplzMass Effect55.00%45.83
18)Team Rocket EliteSuper Mario Galaxy 251.00%43.17
18)UltimaphazonSuper Mario Galaxy 251.00%43.17
20)XeyboznSuper Mario Galaxy 251.31%42.86
21)guffguy89Super Mario Galaxy 252.00%42.17
22)UltimaterializerXSuper Mario Galaxy 252.22%41.95
23)nkansas13Super Mario Galaxy 253.00%41.17
24)AdvokaiserSuper Mario Galaxy 253.07%41.10
25)BlairvilleSuper Mario Galaxy 253.14%41.03
26)Luster SoldierSuper Mario Galaxy 253.59%40.58
27)TheArkOfTurusSuper Mario Galaxy 253.75%40.42
28)DarkFalconXSuper Mario Galaxy 254.00%40.17
28)Articuno2001Super Mario Galaxy 254.00%40.17
28)AxemRedRangerSuper Mario Galaxy 254.00%40.17
28)tennisboy213Super Mario Galaxy 254.00%40.17
32)Z1mZumSuper Mario Galaxy 254.07%40.10
33)cykoSuper Mario Galaxy 254.08%40.09
34)Haste2Super Mario Galaxy 254.21%39.96
35)tazzyboyishereSuper Mario Galaxy 254.49%39.68
36)ToadYoshiSuper Mario Galaxy 254.50%39.67
37)IloveYodaSuper Mario Galaxy 254.56%39.61
38)Leebo86Super Mario Galaxy 254.80%39.37
39)Sir ChrisSuper Mario Galaxy 254.86%39.31
40)XuxonSuper Mario Galaxy 255.00%39.17
41)red sox 777Super Mario Galaxy 255.10%39.07
42)Ngamer64Super Mario Galaxy 255.17%39.00
43)DSRageSuper Mario Galaxy 255.33%38.84
44)Nintendoboy375Super Mario Galaxy 255.34%38.83
45)CokesSuper Mario Galaxy 255.55%38.62
46)davidponteSuper Mario Galaxy 255.65%38.52
47)King MorgothSuper Mario Galaxy 255.88%38.29
48)meche313Super Mario Galaxy 255.90%38.27
49)kawaiifanSuper Mario Galaxy 256.00%38.17
49)transienceSuper Mario Galaxy 256.00%38.17
49)andyltSuper Mario Galaxy 256.00%38.17
52)Dilated ChemistSuper Mario Galaxy 256.01%38.16
53)kaonashi1Super Mario Galaxy 256.10%38.07
54)th3l3ftySuper Mario Galaxy 256.14%38.03
55)The Real TruthSuper Mario Galaxy 256.34%37.83
56)pjbasisSuper Mario Galaxy 256.39%37.78
57)RPGLord95Super Mario Galaxy 256.49%37.68
58)Master MoltarSuper Mario Galaxy 256.50%37.67
58)hylianknight3Super Mario Galaxy 256.50%37.67
60)CorrikSuper Mario Galaxy 256.57%37.60
61)Kotetsu534Super Mario Galaxy 256.60%37.57
62)Justin_CrossingSuper Mario Galaxy 256.81%37.36
62)DoctorJimmy133Super Mario Galaxy 256.81%37.36
64)creativenameSuper Mario Galaxy 257.00%37.17
64)KleenexTissue50Super Mario Galaxy 257.00%37.17
64)pirate109Super Mario Galaxy 257.00%37.17
67)linkhatesganonSuper Mario Galaxy 257.23%36.94
68)ZeldaTPLinkSuper Mario Galaxy 257.31%36.86
69)PeaceOut64Super Mario Galaxy 257.40%36.77
70)Mac ArrownySuper Mario Galaxy 257.73%36.44
71)Alanna82Super Mario Galaxy 257.75%36.42
72)CamdenSuper Mario Galaxy 258.00%36.17
72)XcarvengerSuper Mario Galaxy 258.00%36.17
74)MMXcaliburSuper Mario Galaxy 258.09%36.08
75)ctesjbuvfSuper Mario Galaxy 258.12%36.05
76)charmander6000Super Mario Galaxy 258.23%35.94
77)Heroic ViktorSuper Mario Galaxy 258.27%35.90
78)YankeesSuper Mario Galaxy 258.40%35.77
79)Colegreen_c12Super Mario Galaxy 258.91%35.26
80)jacko_vdzSuper Mario Galaxy 259.08%35.09
81)blindhobo13Super Mario Galaxy 259.30%34.87
82)TsunamiXXVIIISuper Mario Galaxy 259.33%34.84
83)yazzy14Super Mario Galaxy 259.50%34.67
84)Paratroopa1Super Mario Galaxy 259.62%34.55
85)Agent MSuper Mario Galaxy 259.95%34.22
86)RoseChevalierSuper Mario Galaxy 259.99%34.18
87)raytan7585Super Mario Galaxy 260.30%33.87
88)SuorGenoveffaSuper Mario Galaxy 260.51%33.66
89)gitanilSuper Mario Galaxy 260.68%33.49
90)paulg235Super Mario Galaxy 260.77%33.40
91)Jesse_CusterSuper Mario Galaxy 260.80%33.37
92)ShatteredElysiumSuper Mario Galaxy 261.00%33.17
92)POOTERSSSuper Mario Galaxy 261.00%33.17
94)RadixSuper Mario Galaxy 261.44%32.73
95)firefdrSuper Mario Galaxy 262.00%32.17
96)SeginustempleSuper Mario Galaxy 262.05%32.12
97)mcflubbinSuper Mario Galaxy 262.13%32.04
98)BetrayedTangySuper Mario Galaxy 262.45%31.72
99)Bane_Of_DespairSuper Mario Galaxy 263.45%30.72
100)RingwormSuper Mario Galaxy 263.58%30.59
101)XIII is coolSuper Mario Galaxy 264.13%30.04
102)KorayashiSuper Mario Galaxy 264.32%29.85
103)DatBootySuper Mario Galaxy 265.00%29.17
104)and now I danceSuper Mario Galaxy 265.80%28.37
105)OlDirtyNumbersSuper Mario Galaxy 266.55%27.62
106)KingBartzSuper Mario Galaxy 266.67%27.50
107)ShadulnSuper Mario Galaxy 269.20%24.97