Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #78 Overall Rankings Match #80 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #79 - Final Fantasy Tactics vs Super Mario 64
 
Consensus : Super Mario 6465.47%
Result : Super Mario 6466.23%47.53
RankNamePickPoints
1)ecksgemSuper Mario 6466.18%49.95
2)Nintendoboy375Super Mario 6466.37%49.86
3)CamdenSuper Mario 6466.00%49.77
3)creativenameSuper Mario 6466.00%49.77
3)meche313Super Mario 6466.00%49.77
3)Team Rocket EliteSuper Mario 6466.00%49.77
7)kaonashi1Super Mario 6466.50%49.73
8)Magmortar75Super Mario 6465.83%49.60
9)KorayashiSuper Mario 6466.65%49.58
10)linkhatesganonSuper Mario 6465.80%49.57
11)transienceSuper Mario 6466.67%49.56
12)Ngamer64Super Mario 6465.73%49.50
12)ctesjbuvfSuper Mario 6465.73%49.50
14)t_kizzleSuper Mario 6465.64%49.41
15)TsunamiXXVIIISuper Mario 6465.59%49.36
16)charmander6000Super Mario 6466.94%49.29
17)ShatteredElysiumSuper Mario 6465.50%49.27
18)gitanilSuper Mario 6465.49%49.26
19)spooky96Super Mario 6467.00%49.23
19)tennisboy213Super Mario 6467.00%49.23
21)AxemRedRangerSuper Mario 6465.42%49.19
22)AdvokaiserSuper Mario 6467.08%49.15
23)mcflubbinSuper Mario 6465.33%49.10
24)RPGLord95Super Mario 6465.32%49.09
25)pjbasisSuper Mario 6465.29%49.06
26)cykoSuper Mario 6465.27%49.04
27)YankeesSuper Mario 6465.25%49.02
28)DSRageSuper Mario 6467.22%49.01
29)Paratroopa1Super Mario 6467.23%49.00
30)davidponteSuper Mario 6465.19%48.96
31)th3l3ftySuper Mario 6467.34%48.89
32)andyltSuper Mario 6465.00%48.77
32)Kotetsu534Super Mario 6465.00%48.77
34)Master MoltarSuper Mario 6467.50%48.73
35)Heroic ViktorSuper Mario 6464.87%48.64
36)Dilated ChemistSuper Mario 6464.77%48.54
37)WalkingWikiSuper Mario 6464.65%48.42
38)LeonhartFourSuper Mario 6464.64%48.41
38)XcarvengerSuper Mario 6464.64%48.41
40)IloveYodaSuper Mario 6467.89%48.34
40)hylianknight3Super Mario 6467.89%48.34
42)RingwormSuper Mario 6467.93%48.30
43)YesmarSuper Mario 6467.95%48.28
44)ToadYoshiSuper Mario 6464.50%48.27
45)DarkFalconXSuper Mario 6464.48%48.25
46)kawaiifanSuper Mario 6468.00%48.23
46)XuxonSuper Mario 6468.00%48.23
48)Mac ArrownySuper Mario 6464.45%48.22
49)King MorgothSuper Mario 6464.44%48.21
50)Jesse_CusterSuper Mario 6468.12%48.11
51)Dr_FootballSuper Mario 6464.32%48.09
52)PeaceOut64Super Mario 6468.20%48.03
53)KaxonSuper Mario 6464.00%47.77
53)KleenexTissue50Super Mario 6464.00%47.77
53)Agent MSuper Mario 6464.00%47.77
53)nkansas13Super Mario 6464.00%47.77
57)Haste2Super Mario 6463.98%47.75
58)RadixSuper Mario 6463.96%47.73
59)Bane_Of_DespairSuper Mario 6468.54%47.69
60)tazzyboyishereSuper Mario 6463.88%47.65
61)Luster SoldierSuper Mario 6468.71%47.52
62)DoctorJimmy133Super Mario 6468.73%47.50
63)SeginustempleSuper Mario 6463.45%47.22
64)WiggumFan267Super Mario 6463.36%47.13
65)SuorGenoveffaSuper Mario 6469.13%47.10
66)Leebo86Super Mario 6463.30%47.07
67)XeyboznSuper Mario 6463.24%47.01
68)firefdrSuper Mario 6463.00%46.77
69)red sox 777Super Mario 6469.87%46.36
70)Z1mZumSuper Mario 6462.50%46.27
71)Sir ChrisSuper Mario 6462.44%46.21
72)whatisurnameplzSuper Mario 6470.19%46.04
73)Articuno2001Super Mario 6462.26%46.03
74)Menji76Super Mario 6470.25%45.98
75)BlAcK TuRtLeSuper Mario 6462.14%45.91
76)and now I danceSuper Mario 6462.00%45.77
76)RoseChevalierSuper Mario 6462.00%45.77
78)mnkboy907Super Mario 6461.92%45.69
79)paulg235Super Mario 6470.59%45.64
80)blindhobo13Super Mario 6461.50%45.27
81)Colegreen_c12Super Mario 6471.01%45.22
82)UltimaterializerXSuper Mario 6471.11%45.12
83)raytan7585Super Mario 6471.56%44.67
84)ZeldaTPLinkSuper Mario 6472.36%43.87
85)POOTERSSSuper Mario 6472.80%43.43
86)KingBartzSuper Mario 6459.33%43.10
87)XIII is coolSuper Mario 6459.13%42.90
88)yazzy14Super Mario 6456.60%40.37
89)Sunara_IshiSuper Mario 6453.67%37.44
90)5tarscreamSuper Mario 6451.67%35.44