Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #20 Overall Rankings Match #22 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #21 - Fallout 3 vs Life is Strange
 
Consensus : Fallout 377.76%
Result : Fallout 372.55%42.23
RankNamePickPoints
1)KleenexTissue50Fallout 372.00%49.45
2)CokesFallout 373.23%49.32
3)Paratroopa1Fallout 373.42%49.13
4)RadixFallout 371.14%48.59
5)Articuno2001Fallout 374.00%48.55
5)guffguy89Fallout 374.00%48.55
7)The Real TruthFallout 374.18%48.37
8)charmander6000Fallout 374.21%48.34
9)paulg235Fallout 374.53%48.02
10)AdvokaiserFallout 370.14%47.59
11)pirate109Fallout 375.00%47.55
12)LeonhartFourFallout 375.50%47.05
13)KaxonFallout 376.00%46.55
13)meche313Fallout 376.00%46.55
15)XIII is coolFallout 376.13%46.42
16)ctesjbuvfFallout 368.74%46.19
17)Agent MFallout 376.50%46.05
18)yazzy14Fallout 376.60%45.95
18)mnkboy907Fallout 368.50%45.95
20)Bane_Of_DespairFallout 376.72%45.83
21)tennisboy213Fallout 377.00%45.55
22)XcarvengerFallout 377.10%45.45
23)KorayashiFallout 377.12%45.43
24)DranzeFallout 377.15%45.40
25)Colegreen_c12Fallout 377.54%45.01
26)Ngamer64Fallout 377.78%44.77
27)ShatteredElysiumFallout 378.00%44.55
27)UltimaphazonFallout 378.00%44.55
27)nkansas13Fallout 378.00%44.55
30)Heroic ViktorFallout 378.27%44.28
31)Lord Bob BreeFallout 378.31%44.24
32)IloveYodaFallout 378.34%44.21
33)Alanna82Fallout 366.66%44.11
34)King MorgothFallout 378.55%44.00
35)Leebo86Fallout 378.60%43.95
36)Nintendoboy375Fallout 366.32%43.77
37)Z1mZumFallout 378.99%43.56
38)BlAcK TuRtLeFallout 379.01%43.54
39)gitanilFallout 379.05%43.50
40)Master MoltarFallout 379.10%43.45
41)XeyboznFallout 379.17%43.38
42)mcflubbinFallout 379.19%43.36
43)Haste2Fallout 379.27%43.28
43)KingBartzFallout 365.83%43.28
43)DoctorJimmy133Fallout 379.27%43.28
46)LOLIAmAnAltFallout 365.78%43.23
47)SeginustempleFallout 365.76%43.21
48)red sox 777Fallout 379.40%43.15
49)ZeldaTPLinkFallout 379.43%43.12
50)Kotetsu534Fallout 379.50%43.05
51)SuorGenoveffaFallout 379.56%42.99
52)kaonashi1Fallout 379.60%42.95
53)blindhobo13Fallout 365.20%42.65
54)creativenameFallout 380.00%42.55
54)Team Rocket EliteFallout 380.00%42.55
54)firefdrFallout 380.00%42.55
54)whatisurnameplzFallout 380.00%42.55
58)raytan7585Fallout 380.04%42.51
59)jacko_vdzFallout 380.08%42.47
60)ecksgemFallout 380.12%42.43
61)BetrayedTangyFallout 380.55%42.00
62)Dilated ChemistFallout 380.56%41.99
63)Menji76Fallout 380.78%41.77
64)TsunamiXXVIIIFallout 380.95%41.60
65)RoseChevalierFallout 364.00%41.45
66)pjbasisFallout 381.11%41.44
67)OlDirtyNumbersFallout 381.15%41.40
68)Mac ArrownyFallout 381.23%41.32
69)TheArkOfTurusFallout 381.25%41.30
70)Jesse_CusterFallout 381.26%41.29
71)Luster SoldierFallout 381.30%41.25
72)YesmarFallout 381.31%41.24
73)t_kizzleFallout 381.66%40.89
74)cykoFallout 381.67%40.88
75)PeaceOut64Fallout 381.70%40.85
76)DarkFalconXFallout 381.75%40.80
77)Sir ChrisFallout 381.76%40.79
78)davidponteFallout 381.94%40.61
79)CamdenFallout 382.00%40.55
79)kawaiifanFallout 382.00%40.55
79)XuxonFallout 382.00%40.55
79)andyltFallout 382.00%40.55
79)YankeesFallout 382.00%40.55
84)UltimaterializerXFallout 382.22%40.33
85)RingwormFallout 382.30%40.25
86)transienceFallout 383.00%39.55
86)POOTERSSFallout 383.00%39.55
88)hylianknight3Fallout 383.14%39.41
89)SteinerFallout 383.19%39.36
90)DSRageFallout 383.23%39.32
91)ToadYoshiFallout 383.25%39.30
92)th3l3ftyFallout 383.38%39.17
93)linkhatesganonFallout 383.88%38.67
94)AxemRedRangerFallout 384.00%38.55
94)spooky96Fallout 384.00%38.55
96)Magmortar75Fallout 384.30%38.25
97)Justin_CrossingFallout 384.50%38.05
98)and now I danceFallout 386.00%36.55
99)tazzyboyishereFallout 386.11%36.44
100)RPGLord95Fallout 386.44%36.11
101)WiggumFan267Fallout 386.70%35.85
102)DatBootyFallout 386.90%35.65
103)Dr_FootballFallout 387.03%35.52
104)WalkingWikiFallout 353.44%30.89
105)Sunara_IshiLife is Strange50.90%21.55
106)5tarscreamLife is Strange55.32%17.13