Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #6 Overall Rankings Match #8 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #7 - Kingdom Hearts II vs Metal Gear Solid 4
 
Consensus : Kingdom Hearts II52.06%
Result : Kingdom Hearts II58.71%42.30
RankNamePickPoints
1)pjbasisKingdom Hearts II59.12%49.59
2)5tarscreamKingdom Hearts II57.82%49.11
3)ctesjbuvfKingdom Hearts II59.84%48.87
4)BetrayedTangyKingdom Hearts II57.34%48.63
5)and now I danceKingdom Hearts II57.30%48.59
6)RadixKingdom Hearts II55.96%47.25
7)Lord Bob BreeKingdom Hearts II55.80%47.09
8)DarkFalconXKingdom Hearts II55.75%47.04
8)SteinerKingdom Hearts II55.75%47.04
10)Luster SoldierKingdom Hearts II55.52%46.81
11)ToadYoshiKingdom Hearts II55.50%46.79
11)yazzy14Kingdom Hearts II55.50%46.79
13)charmander6000Kingdom Hearts II55.26%46.55
14)Dr_FootballKingdom Hearts II55.14%46.43
15)LeonhartFourKingdom Hearts II55.10%46.39
16)jacko_vdzKingdom Hearts II55.08%46.37
17)firefdrKingdom Hearts II55.00%46.29
17)guffguy89Kingdom Hearts II55.00%46.29
17)davidponteKingdom Hearts II55.00%46.29
20)YankeesKingdom Hearts II54.90%46.19
21)Heroic ViktorKingdom Hearts II54.87%46.16
22)Agent MKingdom Hearts II54.50%45.79
22)Kotetsu534Kingdom Hearts II54.50%45.79
22)whatisurnameplzKingdom Hearts II54.50%45.79
25)swirldudeKingdom Hearts II54.46%45.75
26)Magmortar75Kingdom Hearts II54.45%45.74
27)ecksgemKingdom Hearts II54.35%45.64
28)Haste2Kingdom Hearts II54.27%45.56
29)TheArkOfTurusKingdom Hearts II54.25%45.54
30)tazzyboyishereKingdom Hearts II54.12%45.41
31)TsunamiXXVIIIKingdom Hearts II54.01%45.30
32)KaxonKingdom Hearts II54.00%45.29
32)CamdenKingdom Hearts II54.00%45.29
32)meche313Kingdom Hearts II54.00%45.29
32)POOTERSSKingdom Hearts II54.00%45.29
32)spooky96Kingdom Hearts II54.00%45.29
37)hylianknight3Kingdom Hearts II53.99%45.28
38)DSRageKingdom Hearts II53.93%45.22
39)junk_funkKingdom Hearts II53.80%45.09
40)RPGLord95Kingdom Hearts II53.55%44.84
41)XeyboznKingdom Hearts II53.54%44.83
42)DranzeKingdom Hearts II53.50%44.79
43)BlairvilleKingdom Hearts II53.48%44.77
44)YesmarKingdom Hearts II53.45%44.74
45)Leebo86Kingdom Hearts II53.40%44.69
46)The Real TruthKingdom Hearts II53.35%44.64
47)SSBM_GuyKingdom Hearts II53.32%44.61
48)DoctorJimmy133Kingdom Hearts II53.23%44.52
49)Master MoltarKingdom Hearts II53.20%44.49
50)mnkboy907Kingdom Hearts II53.10%44.39
51)XuxonKingdom Hearts II53.00%44.29
51)KleenexTissue50Kingdom Hearts II53.00%44.29
51)ShatteredElysiumKingdom Hearts II53.00%44.29
51)andyltKingdom Hearts II53.00%44.29
51)AxemRedRangerKingdom Hearts II53.00%44.29
56)Jesse_CusterKingdom Hearts II52.87%44.16
57)t_kizzleKingdom Hearts II52.69%43.98
58)Bane_Of_DespairKingdom Hearts II52.56%43.85
59)Mac ArrownyKingdom Hearts II52.55%43.84
59)gitanilKingdom Hearts II52.55%43.84
61)th3l3ftyKingdom Hearts II52.52%43.81
62)raytan7585Kingdom Hearts II52.48%43.77
63)MMXcaliburKingdom Hearts II52.39%43.68
64)IloveYodaKingdom Hearts II52.34%43.63
65)CokesKingdom Hearts II52.32%43.61
66)RingwormKingdom Hearts II52.30%43.59
67)-Zelmor-Kingdom Hearts II52.20%43.49
68)creativenameKingdom Hearts II52.00%43.29
68)kawaiifanKingdom Hearts II52.00%43.29
68)transienceKingdom Hearts II52.00%43.29
68)UltimaphazonKingdom Hearts II52.00%43.29
68)pirate109Kingdom Hearts II52.00%43.29
68)nkansas13Kingdom Hearts II52.00%43.29
74)DatBootyKingdom Hearts II51.98%43.27
75)mcflubbinKingdom Hearts II51.94%43.23
76)SeginustempleKingdom Hearts II51.67%42.96
77)Ngamer64Kingdom Hearts II51.63%42.92
78)Menji76Kingdom Hearts II51.23%42.52
79)kaonashi1Kingdom Hearts II51.20%42.49
80)cykoKingdom Hearts II51.15%42.44
80)Articuno2001Kingdom Hearts II51.15%42.44
82)AdvokaiserKingdom Hearts II51.04%42.33
83)SuorGenoveffaKingdom Hearts II50.98%42.27
84)KorayashiKingdom Hearts II50.84%42.13
85)Dilated ChemistKingdom Hearts II50.75%42.04
86)King MorgothKingdom Hearts II50.61%41.90
87)tennisboy213Kingdom Hearts II50.50%41.79
88)Colegreen_c12Kingdom Hearts II50.07%41.36
89)RoseChevalierKingdom Hearts II50.05%41.34
90)XcarvengerMetal Gear Solid 450.00%36.29
91)Alanna82Metal Gear Solid 450.05%36.24
92)UltimaterializerXMetal Gear Solid 450.25%36.04
93)red sox 777Metal Gear Solid 450.26%36.03
94)Z1mZumMetal Gear Solid 450.50%35.79
95)PeaceOut64Metal Gear Solid 450.90%35.39
96)Paratroopa1Metal Gear Solid 450.96%35.33
97)Team Rocket EliteMetal Gear Solid 451.00%35.29
98)ZeldaTPLinkMetal Gear Solid 451.42%34.87
99)Sir ChrisMetal Gear Solid 451.43%34.86
100)linkhatesganonMetal Gear Solid 452.13%34.16
101)blindhobo13Metal Gear Solid 452.40%33.89
102)WiggumFan267Metal Gear Solid 452.42%33.87
103)paulg235Metal Gear Solid 453.97%32.32
104)neonreaperMetal Gear Solid 454.00%32.29
105)BlAcK TuRtLeMetal Gear Solid 454.12%32.17
106)Justin_CrossingMetal Gear Solid 454.20%32.09
107)Nintendoboy375Metal Gear Solid 455.66%30.63
108)XIII is coolMetal Gear Solid 456.13%30.16
109)KingBartzMetal Gear Solid 457.12%29.17
110)OlDirtyNumbersMetal Gear Solid 458.58%27.71
111)CorrikMetal Gear Solid 461.12%25.17
112)ShadulnMetal Gear Solid 462.80%23.49