Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #25 Overall Rankings Match #27 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #26 - GoldenEye 007 vs Diablo II
 
Consensus : GoldenEye 00755.06%
Result : GoldenEye 00755.93%45.52
RankNamePickPoints
1)AxemRedRangerGoldenEye 00756.00%49.93
1)tennisboy213GoldenEye 00756.00%49.93
3)hylianknight3GoldenEye 00755.79%49.86
4)Sir ChrisGoldenEye 00756.12%49.81
5)ecksgemGoldenEye 00756.16%49.77
6)Kotetsu534GoldenEye 00755.55%49.62
7)The Real TruthGoldenEye 00756.32%49.61
8)t_kizzleGoldenEye 00756.35%49.58
9)YesmarGoldenEye 00756.46%49.47
10)th3l3ftyGoldenEye 00756.56%49.37
11)CamdenGoldenEye 00756.60%49.33
11)PeaceOut64GoldenEye 00756.60%49.33
13)Menji76GoldenEye 00755.22%49.29
14)gitanilGoldenEye 00755.12%49.19
15)KorayashiGoldenEye 00756.77%49.16
16)Dilated ChemistGoldenEye 00756.78%49.15
17)transienceGoldenEye 00755.01%49.08
18)Team Rocket EliteGoldenEye 00755.00%49.07
18)firefdrGoldenEye 00755.00%49.07
18)pirate109GoldenEye 00755.00%49.07
21)Paratroopa1GoldenEye 00754.89%48.96
22)Heroic ViktorGoldenEye 00754.87%48.94
23)creativenameGoldenEye 00757.00%48.93
23)UltimaphazonGoldenEye 00757.00%48.93
25)Jesse_CusterGoldenEye 00754.72%48.79
26)YankeesGoldenEye 00754.67%48.74
27)RadixGoldenEye 00757.21%48.72
28)yazzy14GoldenEye 00754.58%48.65
29)Haste2GoldenEye 00757.29%48.64
30)Master MoltarGoldenEye 00757.30%48.63
31)BlAcK TuRtLeGoldenEye 00757.32%48.61
31)DSRageGoldenEye 00757.32%48.61
33)IloveYodaGoldenEye 00757.39%48.54
34)Nintendoboy375GoldenEye 00757.45%48.48
34)SteinerGoldenEye 00754.41%48.48
36)meche313GoldenEye 00757.50%48.43
36)ShatteredElysiumGoldenEye 00757.50%48.43
36)Bane_Of_DespairGoldenEye 00754.36%48.43
39)DranzeGoldenEye 00757.53%48.40
40)LeonhartFourGoldenEye 00757.55%48.38
41)Ngamer64GoldenEye 00757.77%48.16
42)jacko_vdzGoldenEye 00754.08%48.15
43)DoctorJimmy133GoldenEye 00753.97%48.04
44)AdvokaiserGoldenEye 00757.98%47.95
45)5tarscreamGoldenEye 00753.76%47.83
46)TheArkOfTurusGoldenEye 00753.75%47.82
47)blindhobo13GoldenEye 00753.60%47.67
48)Mac ArrownyGoldenEye 00758.32%47.61
49)tazzyboyishereGoldenEye 00758.33%47.60
50)raytan7585GoldenEye 00758.36%47.57
50)Leebo86GoldenEye 00753.50%47.57
52)Magmortar75GoldenEye 00758.37%47.56
53)XeyboznGoldenEye 00753.41%47.48
54)UltimaterializerXGoldenEye 00753.33%47.40
55)LOLIAmAnAltGoldenEye 00753.21%47.28
56)XcarvengerGoldenEye 00753.06%47.13
57)XuxonGoldenEye 00759.00%46.93
58)Lord Bob BreeGoldenEye 00752.76%46.83
59)charmander6000GoldenEye 00759.12%46.81
59)ctesjbuvfGoldenEye 00759.12%46.81
61)paulg235GoldenEye 00759.24%46.69
62)davidponteGoldenEye 00752.45%46.52
63)ToadYoshiGoldenEye 00759.50%46.43
64)RingwormGoldenEye 00752.13%46.20
65)and now I danceGoldenEye 00752.00%46.07
66)Alanna82GoldenEye 00760.00%45.93
66)kawaiifanGoldenEye 00760.00%45.93
66)XIII is coolGoldenEye 00760.00%45.93
66)RoseChevalierGoldenEye 00760.00%45.93
66)Dr_FootballGoldenEye 00760.00%45.93
66)whatisurnameplzGoldenEye 00760.00%45.93
66)nkansas13GoldenEye 00760.00%45.93
73)mcflubbinGoldenEye 00760.06%45.87
74)TsunamiXXVIIIGoldenEye 00751.69%45.76
75)BetrayedTangyGoldenEye 00751.22%45.29
76)King MorgothGoldenEye 00751.11%45.18
77)Agent MGoldenEye 00751.10%45.17
78)CokesGoldenEye 00751.01%45.08
79)Luster SoldierGoldenEye 00760.93%45.00
80)cykoGoldenEye 00761.09%44.84
81)ZeldaTPLinkGoldenEye 00761.23%44.70
82)DarkFalconXGoldenEye 00750.50%44.57
83)RPGLord95GoldenEye 00750.44%44.51
84)andyltGoldenEye 00750.00%44.07
85)guffguy89GoldenEye 00762.00%43.93
86)Colegreen_c12GoldenEye 00762.11%43.82
87)KaxonGoldenEye 00763.00%42.93
88)red sox 777GoldenEye 00763.06%42.87
89)DatBootyGoldenEye 00765.00%40.93
90)WiggumFan267Diablo II50.04%39.03
91)kaonashi1Diablo II50.50%38.57
92)KleenexTissue50Diablo II51.00%38.07
92)POOTERSSDiablo II51.00%38.07
92)spooky96Diablo II51.00%38.07
95)KingBartzDiablo II51.34%37.73
96)pjbasisDiablo II51.40%37.67
97)Z1mZumDiablo II51.50%37.57
98)WalkingWikiGoldenEye 00770.07%35.86
99)linkhatesganonDiablo II53.40%35.67
100)Articuno2001Diablo II53.50%35.57
101)OlDirtyNumbersDiablo II53.51%35.56
102)Justin_CrossingDiablo II53.60%35.47
103)SuorGenoveffaDiablo II53.76%35.31
104)SeginustempleDiablo II54.33%34.74
105)mnkboy907Diablo II55.50%33.57
106)Sunara_IshiDiablo II70.04%19.03