Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #52 Overall Rankings Match #54 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #53 - The Witcher 3 vs Binding of Isaac Rebirth
 
Consensus : The Witcher 368.14%
Result : The Witcher 374.18%43.11
RankNamePickPoints
1)KaxonThe Witcher 374.00%49.82
2)hylianknight3The Witcher 373.56%49.38
3)ZeldaTPLinkThe Witcher 374.95%49.23
4)RPGLord95The Witcher 373.28%49.10
5)Nintendoboy375The Witcher 373.15%48.97
6)YesmarThe Witcher 372.73%48.55
7)Mac ArrownyThe Witcher 372.59%48.41
8)Sunara_IshiThe Witcher 372.56%48.38
9)LeonhartFourThe Witcher 372.50%48.32
10)BetrayedTangyThe Witcher 372.34%48.16
11)DSRageThe Witcher 372.22%48.04
12)YankeesThe Witcher 372.14%47.96
13)Justin_CrossingThe Witcher 371.89%47.71
14)DoctorJimmy133The Witcher 376.51%47.67
15)mnkboy907The Witcher 371.45%47.27
16)POOTERSSThe Witcher 371.40%47.22
17)raytan7585The Witcher 371.36%47.18
18)cykoThe Witcher 371.35%47.17
19)th3l3ftyThe Witcher 371.17%46.99
20)RadixThe Witcher 370.98%46.80
21)andyltThe Witcher 370.80%46.62
22)gitanilThe Witcher 370.55%46.37
23)yazzy14The Witcher 370.51%46.33
24)creativenameThe Witcher 370.50%46.32
24)Master MoltarThe Witcher 370.50%46.32
24)ToadYoshiThe Witcher 370.50%46.32
27)AxemRedRangerThe Witcher 370.42%46.24
28)PeaceOut64The Witcher 370.30%46.12
29)mcflubbinThe Witcher 370.25%46.07
30)Dilated ChemistThe Witcher 370.22%46.04
30)davidponteThe Witcher 370.22%46.04
32)Leebo86The Witcher 370.20%46.02
33)Menji76The Witcher 370.01%45.83
34)CamdenThe Witcher 370.00%45.82
35)linkhatesganonThe Witcher 369.83%45.65
36)transienceThe Witcher 369.71%45.53
37)spooky96The Witcher 379.00%45.18
38)Bane_Of_DespairThe Witcher 369.34%45.16
39)Haste2The Witcher 369.14%44.96
40)Z1mZumThe Witcher 369.08%44.90
41)ShatteredElysiumThe Witcher 369.00%44.82
41)Kotetsu534The Witcher 369.00%44.82
43)King MorgothThe Witcher 368.88%44.70
43)jacko_vdzThe Witcher 368.88%44.70
45)DranzeThe Witcher 379.75%44.43
46)Sir ChrisThe Witcher 368.42%44.24
47)Magmortar75The Witcher 368.35%44.17
48)IloveYodaThe Witcher 368.34%44.16
49)Ngamer64The Witcher 367.86%43.68
50)tazzyboyishereThe Witcher 367.83%43.65
51)DarkFalconXThe Witcher 367.60%43.42
52)SeginustempleThe Witcher 367.45%43.27
53)KorayashiThe Witcher 381.11%43.07
54)Paratroopa1The Witcher 367.23%43.05
55)paulg235The Witcher 367.15%42.97
56)XuxonThe Witcher 367.00%42.82
56)t_kizzleThe Witcher 367.00%42.82
58)XcarvengerThe Witcher 366.78%42.60
59)meche313The Witcher 366.70%42.52
60)whatisurnameplzThe Witcher 366.67%42.49
60)SuorGenoveffaThe Witcher 366.67%42.49
60)ecksgemThe Witcher 366.67%42.49
63)tennisboy213The Witcher 366.66%42.48
64)XIII is coolThe Witcher 366.13%41.95
65)kawaiifanThe Witcher 366.00%41.82
65)Team Rocket EliteThe Witcher 366.00%41.82
67)WalkingWikiThe Witcher 365.81%41.63
68)Luster SoldierThe Witcher 365.62%41.44
69)Articuno2001The Witcher 365.56%41.38
70)Jesse_CusterThe Witcher 365.48%41.30
71)RingwormThe Witcher 382.91%41.27
72)TsunamiXXVIIIThe Witcher 365.41%41.23
73)pjbasisThe Witcher 365.13%40.95
74)KleenexTissue50The Witcher 365.00%40.82
74)Agent MThe Witcher 365.00%40.82
74)nkansas13The Witcher 365.00%40.82
77)SteinerThe Witcher 383.41%40.77
78)charmander6000The Witcher 364.47%40.29
79)Colegreen_c12The Witcher 364.11%39.93
80)Lord Bob BreeThe Witcher 363.71%39.53
81)red sox 777The Witcher 363.57%39.39
82)kaonashi1The Witcher 363.40%39.22
83)RoseChevalierThe Witcher 363.34%39.16
84)firefdrThe Witcher 363.00%38.82
85)Heroic ViktorThe Witcher 362.87%38.69
86)UltimaterializerXThe Witcher 362.62%38.44
87)AdvokaiserThe Witcher 361.01%36.83
88)KingBartzThe Witcher 360.98%36.80
89)XeyboznThe Witcher 360.87%36.69
90)WiggumFan267The Witcher 360.19%36.01
91)pirate109The Witcher 360.00%35.82
92)Dr_FootballThe Witcher 359.98%35.80
93)blindhobo13The Witcher 355.50%31.32
94)BlAcK TuRtLeThe Witcher 354.14%29.96
95)5tarscreamThe Witcher 351.71%27.53
96)and now I danceBinding of Isaac Rebirth51.00%19.82