Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #106 Overall Rankings Match #108 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #107 - Resident Evil 4 vs Persona 4
 
Consensus : Resident Evil 469.03%
Result : Resident Evil 470.72%47.55
RankNamePickPoints
1)raytan7585Resident Evil 470.70%49.98
2)PeaceOut64Resident Evil 470.80%49.92
3)gitanilResident Evil 470.63%49.91
4)Chrono1219Resident Evil 470.90%49.82
5)red sox 777Resident Evil 470.50%49.78
6)Janus5000Resident Evil 470.49%49.77
7)tazzyboyishereResident Evil 470.46%49.74
8)IamthekuzalolResident Evil 470.45%49.73
9)yoblazer33Resident Evil 471.00%49.72
9)GaddswellResident Evil 471.00%49.72
9)XcarvengerResident Evil 470.44%49.72
12)Metal GoombaResident Evil 471.11%49.61
13)DranzeResident Evil 470.25%49.53
13)DarkFalconXResident Evil 470.25%49.53
15)meche313Resident Evil 471.22%49.50
15)DSRageResident Evil 471.22%49.50
17)Ngamer64Resident Evil 471.23%49.49
17)Sk0rne3000Resident Evil 471.23%49.49
19)Eeeevil OverlordResident Evil 471.30%49.42
19)Mr3790Resident Evil 470.14%49.42
21)Luster SoldierResident Evil 471.33%49.39
22)Master MoltarResident Evil 470.10%49.38
23)AdvokaiserResident Evil 471.36%49.36
24)Jmast7Resident Evil 470.02%49.30
25)CamdenResident Evil 470.00%49.28
25)kawaiifanResident Evil 470.00%49.28
25)Team Rocket EliteResident Evil 470.00%49.28
25)Big BobResident Evil 470.00%49.28
25)Chaotic MindResident Evil 470.00%49.28
25)firefdrResident Evil 470.00%49.28
25)UltimaphazonResident Evil 470.00%49.28
32)paulg235Resident Evil 469.99%49.27
33)NewerShadowResident Evil 469.96%49.24
34)amyvitality66Resident Evil 469.93%49.21
35)oneills1Resident Evil 469.90%49.18
36)ddrfan1022Resident Evil 469.75%49.03
37)ShatteredElysiumResident Evil 471.70%49.02
38)BZer0Resident Evil 469.62%48.90
39)BlairvilleResident Evil 469.56%48.84
40)TVontheRadioResident Evil 472.00%48.72
41)YankeesResident Evil 472.03%48.69
42)IngmarBirdmanResident Evil 472.04%48.68
43)GrapefruitKingResident Evil 469.38%48.66
44)th3l3ftyResident Evil 469.35%48.63
45)TheArkOfTurusResident Evil 469.24%48.52
46)UltimaterializerXResident Evil 472.22%48.50
47)Menji76Resident Evil 472.40%48.32
48)XuxonResident Evil 469.00%48.28
49)Haste2Resident Evil 472.50%48.22
50)_Harmonica_Resident Evil 468.91%48.19
51)StopPokingMeResident Evil 468.83%48.11
52)Agent MResident Evil 472.70%48.02
53)linkhatesganonResident Evil 468.55%47.83
54)creativenameResident Evil 468.50%47.78
55)Shoenin_KakashiResident Evil 473.05%47.67
56)RPGLord95Resident Evil 468.32%47.60
57)RadixResident Evil 468.31%47.59
58)MoogleKupo141Resident Evil 468.20%47.48
59)transienceResident Evil 468.15%47.43
60)Regaro_UkieraResident Evil 468.00%47.28
60)TheOlympicHeroResident Evil 468.00%47.28
62)Leebo86Resident Evil 467.90%47.18
63)kaonashi1Resident Evil 467.85%47.13
64)Kotetsu534Resident Evil 473.62%47.10
65)charmander6000Resident Evil 473.67%47.05
66)LeonhartFourResident Evil 467.20%46.48
67)whatisurnameplzResident Evil 467.01%46.29
68)KaxonResident Evil 467.00%46.28
69)EvilNcrResident Evil 466.66%45.94
69)supdawgResident Evil 466.66%45.94
69)BlAcK TuRtLeResident Evil 466.66%45.94
72)YesmarResident Evil 474.81%45.91
73)cykoResident Evil 466.57%45.85
74)Dilated ChemistResident Evil 475.00%45.72
75)andyltResident Evil 466.00%45.28
76)LagoonaResident Evil 465.00%44.28
77)pjbasisResident Evil 464.89%44.17
78)Paratroopa1Resident Evil 464.70%43.98
79)GameBopAdvResident Evil 464.64%43.92
80)RingwormResident Evil 464.63%43.91
81)blindhobo13Resident Evil 464.60%43.88
82)TheOneAboveAllResident Evil 463.12%42.40
83)Heroic ViktorResident Evil 462.87%42.15
84)IubarisResident Evil 462.00%41.28
85)KingBartzResident Evil 461.91%41.19
86)Ed BellisResident Evil 461.27%40.55
87)TheKnightOfNeeResident Evil 460.99%40.27
88)porchy77Resident Evil 459.35%38.63