Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #38 Overall Rankings Match #40 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #39 - Persona 3 vs Civilization IV
 
Consensus : Civilization IV50.51%
Result : Persona 352.35%44.50
RankNamePickPoints
1)EvilNcrPersona 352.45%49.90
1)IubarisPersona 352.25%49.90
3)edwardsdvPersona 352.21%49.86
4)Articuno2001Persona 352.50%49.85
5)NewerShadowPersona 352.16%49.81
6)LeonhartFourPersona 352.56%49.79
7)Chrono1219Persona 352.11%49.76
8)oneills1Persona 352.05%49.70
9)Ed BellisPersona 352.66%49.69
10)CamdenPersona 352.00%49.65
10)yoblazer33Persona 352.00%49.65
10)TheOlympicHeroPersona 352.00%49.65
13)nintendogirl1Persona 351.94%49.59
14)TheKnightOfNeePersona 351.83%49.48
15)th3l3ftyPersona 351.62%49.27
16)XuxonPersona 351.50%49.15
16)linkhatesganonPersona 351.50%49.15
18)Janus5000Persona 353.22%49.13
18)Kotetsu534Persona 353.22%49.13
20)MMXcaliburPersona 351.45%49.10
21)TVontheRadioPersona 353.30%49.05
22)_Harmonica_Persona 353.31%49.04
23)XcarvengerPersona 351.34%48.99
24)meche313Persona 351.30%48.95
24)ShatteredElysiumPersona 351.30%48.95
26)dragon22391Persona 351.22%48.87
27)MoogleKupo141Persona 351.20%48.85
28)StopPokingMePersona 351.17%48.82
29)IngmarBirdmanPersona 351.07%48.72
30)kaonashi1Persona 351.05%48.70
30)TheOneAboveAllPersona 351.05%48.70
32)RadixPersona 351.03%48.68
33)Master MoltarPersona 351.00%48.65
33)Team Rocket ElitePersona 351.00%48.65
33)Big BobPersona 351.00%48.65
33)TomoyoPersona 353.70%48.65
37)GaddswellPersona 353.72%48.63
38)amyvitality66Persona 350.95%48.60
39)Jmast7Persona 350.89%48.54
40)transiencePersona 354.10%48.25
40)GiggsalotPersona 354.10%48.25
42)KaxonPersona 350.50%48.15
42)raytan7585Persona 350.50%48.15
42)Chaotic MindPersona 350.50%48.15
45)cykoPersona 350.46%48.11
46)UltimaphazonPersona 354.28%48.07
47)IamthekuzalolPersona 354.39%47.96
48)RingwormPersona 350.18%47.83
49)creativenamePersona 350.15%47.80
49)Haste2Persona 350.15%47.80
49)gitanilPersona 350.15%47.80
52)LopenPersona 350.12%47.77
53)tazzyboyisherePersona 350.05%47.70
54)Heroic ViktorPersona 350.01%47.66
54)Ngamer64Persona 350.01%47.66
54)Paratroopa1Persona 354.69%47.66
57)kawaiifanPersona 350.00%47.65
57)KleenexTissue50Persona 350.00%47.65
57)quicksilvverPersona 350.00%47.65
60)JONALEON1Persona 354.75%47.60
61)Shoenin_KakashiPersona 355.35%47.00
62)CokesPersona 355.55%46.80
63)BlairvillePersona 356.96%45.39
64)Leebo86Civilization IV50.00%42.65
64)firefdrCivilization IV50.00%42.65
66)red sox 777Civilization IV50.10%42.55
67)PeaceOut64Civilization IV50.40%42.25
68)yazzy14Civilization IV50.44%42.21
68)TheArkOfTurusCivilization IV50.44%42.21
70)cyanlceCivilization IV50.51%42.14
71)DarkFalconXCivilization IV50.70%41.95
72)Luster SoldierCivilization IV50.75%41.90
72)DSRageCivilization IV50.75%41.90
74)Eeeevil OverlordCivilization IV50.90%41.75
75)LagoonaCivilization IV51.00%41.65
76)GrapefruitKingCivilization IV51.14%41.51
77)Sk0rne3000Civilization IV51.25%41.40
78)YankeesCivilization IV51.34%41.31
79)supdawgCivilization IV51.36%41.29
80)WiggumFan267Civilization IV51.99%40.66
81)Agent MCivilization IV52.00%40.65
81)Tom BombadilCivilization IV52.00%40.65
83)voltchCivilization IV52.01%40.64
84)BZer0Civilization IV53.00%39.65
85)Mr3790Civilization IV53.02%39.63
86)RustyMrMokkaCivilization IV53.23%39.42
87)charmander6000Civilization IV53.26%39.39
88)KingBartzCivilization IV53.76%38.89
89)Metal GoombaCivilization IV53.91%38.74
90)GameBopAdvCivilization IV54.27%38.38
91)Justin_CrossingCivilization IV54.31%38.34
92)DranzeCivilization IV55.00%37.65
92)BlAcK TuRtLeCivilization IV55.00%37.65
92)ToadYoshiCivilization IV55.00%37.65
95)paulg235Civilization IV55.11%37.54
96)Menji76Civilization IV55.50%37.15
97)Sephirot1 ReturnsCivilization IV55.60%37.05
97)andyltCivilization IV55.60%37.05
99)Dr_FootballCivilization IV55.83%36.82
100)UltimaterializerXCivilization IV57.57%35.08
101)YesmarCivilization IV58.32%34.33
102)bospsychopaatCivilization IV58.45%34.20
103)whatisurnameplzCivilization IV58.58%34.07
104)blindhobo13Civilization IV58.80%33.85
105)Dilated ChemistCivilization IV59.00%33.65
106)IhatethisCPUCivilization IV60.00%32.65
107)RedtoothCivilization IV61.00%31.65
108)Regaro_UkieraCivilization IV63.28%29.37