Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #3 Overall Rankings Match #5 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #4 - Team Fortress 2 vs Fable
 
Consensus : Team Fortress 256.37%
Result : Team Fortress 250.03%43.36
RankNamePickPoints
1)andyltTeam Fortress 250.50%49.53
1)neonreaperTeam Fortress 250.50%49.53
3)ESY16Team Fortress 251.29%48.74
4)transienceTeam Fortress 251.42%48.61
5)raytan7585Team Fortress 251.75%48.28
6)WiggumFan267Team Fortress 252.01%48.02
6)bospsychopaatTeam Fortress 252.01%48.02
8)Ngamer64Team Fortress 252.11%47.92
9)Sephirot1 ReturnsTeam Fortress 252.15%47.88
9)TheArkOfTurusTeam Fortress 252.15%47.88
11)yoshifan823Team Fortress 252.23%47.80
12)XcarvengerTeam Fortress 252.25%47.78
13)th3l3ftyTeam Fortress 252.31%47.72
14)Shoenin_KakashiTeam Fortress 252.45%47.58
15)Master MoltarTeam Fortress 252.60%47.43
16)DarkFalconXTeam Fortress 252.67%47.36
17)YankeesTeam Fortress 252.69%47.34
18)amyvitality66Team Fortress 252.89%47.14
19)Team Rocket EliteTeam Fortress 253.00%47.03
20)red sox 777Team Fortress 253.05%46.98
21)UltimaphazonTeam Fortress 253.13%46.90
22)Colegreen_c12Team Fortress 253.16%46.87
23)abdouTeam Fortress 253.28%46.75
24)DSRageTeam Fortress 253.42%46.61
25)XxSoulxXTeam Fortress 253.45%46.58
26)BlAcK TuRtLeTeam Fortress 253.52%46.51
27)GameBopAdvTeam Fortress 253.88%46.15
28)BlairvilleTeam Fortress 253.96%46.07
29)TomoyoTeam Fortress 254.00%46.03
29)cyanlceTeam Fortress 254.00%46.03
31)LeonhartFourTeam Fortress 254.18%45.85
32)Paratroopa1Team Fortress 254.21%45.82
33)meche313Team Fortress 254.30%45.73
34)RoseChevalierTeam Fortress 254.32%45.71
35)yazzy14Team Fortress 254.33%45.70
36)tazzyboyishereTeam Fortress 254.45%45.58
37)DranzeTeam Fortress 254.50%45.53
37)ShatteredElysiumTeam Fortress 254.50%45.53
39)Chrono1219Team Fortress 254.51%45.52
40)edwardsdvTeam Fortress 254.67%45.36
41)dragon22391Team Fortress 254.69%45.34
42)Leebo86Team Fortress 254.70%45.33
43)Eeeevil OverlordTeam Fortress 254.80%45.23
44)Sk0rne3000Team Fortress 254.83%45.20
45)Luster SoldierTeam Fortress 254.85%45.18
46)CamdenTeam Fortress 255.00%45.03
46)creativenameTeam Fortress 255.00%45.03
46)Dilated ChemistTeam Fortress 255.00%45.03
46)kawaiifanTeam Fortress 255.00%45.03
46)IubarisTeam Fortress 255.00%45.03
46)hochiminh155Team Fortress 255.00%45.03
46)TVontheRadioTeam Fortress 255.00%45.03
53)TheOneAboveAllFable50.15%44.82
54)Janus5000Team Fortress 255.22%44.81
55)Menji76Team Fortress 255.45%44.58
56)hockeydude15Team Fortress 255.47%44.56
57)LagoonaTeam Fortress 255.50%44.53
57)ExThaNemesisTeam Fortress 255.50%44.53
59)CokesTeam Fortress 255.55%44.48
60)blindhobo13Team Fortress 255.60%44.43
61)cykoTeam Fortress 255.75%44.28
61)quicksilvverTeam Fortress 255.75%44.28
63)PeaceOut64Team Fortress 255.90%44.13
64)YesmarFable50.88%44.09
65)KaxonTeam Fortress 256.00%44.03
65)yoblazer33Team Fortress 256.00%44.03
65)Dark_SpiralTeam Fortress 256.00%44.03
68)nintendogirl1Team Fortress 256.04%43.99
69)linkhatesganonTeam Fortress 256.10%43.93
70)GaddswellTeam Fortress 256.13%43.90
71)gitanilTeam Fortress 256.16%43.87
72)IamthekuzalolTeam Fortress 256.19%43.84
73)Lucky4815162342Team Fortress 256.40%43.63
74)ctesjbuvfTeam Fortress 256.45%43.58
75)XeyboznTeam Fortress 256.69%43.34
76)Megaman703Team Fortress 256.81%43.22
77)XuxonTeam Fortress 257.00%43.03
77)pjbasisTeam Fortress 257.00%43.03
79)TheKnightOfNeeTeam Fortress 257.02%43.01
80)StopPokingMeTeam Fortress 257.12%42.91
81)Metal GoombaTeam Fortress 257.23%42.80
82)NewerShadowTeam Fortress 257.24%42.79
83)Regaro_UkieraTeam Fortress 257.26%42.77
84)JONALEON1Team Fortress 257.30%42.73
85)Mr3790Team Fortress 257.34%42.69
86)Chaotic MindTeam Fortress 257.50%42.53
87)MMXcaliburTeam Fortress 257.55%42.48
88)GrapefruitKingTeam Fortress 257.57%42.46
89)UltimaterializerXTeam Fortress 257.75%42.28
89)Jmast7Team Fortress 257.75%42.28
91)GiggsalotTeam Fortress 257.81%42.22
92)kaonashi1Team Fortress 257.84%42.19
93)The Don MakaveliTeam Fortress 258.00%42.03
94)MoogleKupo141Team Fortress 258.02%42.01
95)charmander6000Team Fortress 258.03%42.00
96)HannyabalTeam Fortress 258.32%41.71
97)RustyMrMokkaTeam Fortress 258.47%41.56
97)Team Fortress 258.47%41.56
99)oneills1Team Fortress 258.55%41.48
100)_Harmonica_Team Fortress 258.60%41.43
101)KingBartzTeam Fortress 258.61%41.42
102)Dr_FootballTeam Fortress 258.75%41.28
103)Kotetsu534Team Fortress 258.79%41.24
104)RedtoothTeam Fortress 259.00%41.03
105)LopenFable54.04%40.93
106)KleenexTissue50Team Fortress 259.45%40.58
107)Justin_CrossingFable54.62%40.35
108)RadixTeam Fortress 259.80%40.23
109)Agent MTeam Fortress 259.95%40.08
110)Articuno2001Team Fortress 259.99%40.04
111)KamikazePotatoTeam Fortress 260.00%40.03
111)Big BobTeam Fortress 260.00%40.03
111)firefdrTeam Fortress 260.00%40.03
114)paulg235Team Fortress 260.02%40.01
115)voltchTeam Fortress 260.03%40.00
116)supdawgTeam Fortress 260.13%39.90
117)MegatokyoEdTeam Fortress 260.25%39.78
118)BZer0Team Fortress 261.00%39.03
119)RingwormTeam Fortress 261.22%38.81
120)ToadYoshiTeam Fortress 261.24%38.79
121)War13104Team Fortress 261.34%38.69
122)IngmarBirdmanTeam Fortress 261.75%38.28
123)WalrusJumpTeam Fortress 263.13%36.90
124)whatisurnameplzTeam Fortress 264.36%35.67
125)Tom BombadilTeam Fortress 265.00%35.03
126)Ed BellisTeam Fortress 265.77%34.26
127)Heroic ViktorTeam Fortress 268.27%31.76
128)Haste2Team Fortress 268.38%31.65
129)TheOlympicHeroTeam Fortress 270.00%30.03
130)IhatethisCPUTeam Fortress 275.00%25.03