Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #6 Overall Rankings Match #8 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #7 - Halo 3 vs Super Mario Sunshine
 
Consensus : Super Mario Sunshine50.91%
Result : Halo 352.53%42.45
RankNamePickPoints
1)IubarisHalo 352.50%49.97
2)special_sauceHalo 352.46%49.93
3)Mr3790Halo 352.34%49.81
4)RingwormHalo 352.78%49.75
5)Heroic ViktorHalo 352.87%49.66
6)YankeesHalo 352.88%49.65
7)TheOneAboveAllHalo 352.15%49.62
8)MegatokyoEdHalo 352.10%49.57
9)TheArkOfTurusHalo 351.90%49.37
10)TVontheRadioHalo 351.50%48.97
11)oneills1Halo 351.35%48.82
12)JONALEON1Halo 353.72%48.81
13)Justin_CrossingHalo 351.24%48.71
13)abdouHalo 351.24%48.71
15)ESY16Halo 353.89%48.64
16)PeaceOut64Halo 351.10%48.57
17)DranzeHalo 354.00%48.53
17)Big BobHalo 354.00%48.53
19)transienceHalo 354.01%48.52
20)RedtoothHalo 351.00%48.47
21)TheKnightOfNeeHalo 350.77%48.24
22)cykoHalo 350.75%48.22
23)LeonhartFourHalo 354.39%48.14
24)gitanilHalo 350.51%47.98
25)_Harmonica_Halo 350.50%47.97
26)XeyboznHalo 350.42%47.89
27)amyvitality66Halo 350.40%47.87
27)Eeeevil OverlordHalo 350.40%47.87
29)meche313Halo 350.20%47.67
30)kaonashi1Halo 350.15%47.62
31)Colegreen_c12Halo 350.05%47.52
32)UltimaphazonHalo 350.01%47.48
33)kawaiifanHalo 350.00%47.47
33)Luster SoldierHalo 350.00%47.47
33)BZer0Halo 350.00%47.47
33)Chaotic MindHalo 350.00%47.47
37)EvilNcrHalo 355.45%47.08
38)Kotetsu534Halo 355.70%46.83
39)RustyMrMokkaHalo 355.78%46.75
39)Halo 355.78%46.75
41)hochiminh155Halo 356.00%46.53
42)DarkFalconXHalo 356.01%46.52
43)charmander6000Halo 356.27%46.26
44)UltimaterializerXHalo 357.75%44.78
45)dragon22391Halo 358.24%44.29
46)KamikazePotatoHalo 360.00%42.53
47)MoogleKupo141Halo 360.06%42.47
48)Haste2Super Mario Sunshine50.01%42.46
48)neonreaperSuper Mario Sunshine50.01%42.46
48)edwardsdvSuper Mario Sunshine50.01%42.46
48)IngmarBirdmanSuper Mario Sunshine50.01%42.46
52)raytan7585Super Mario Sunshine50.05%42.42
52)Agent MSuper Mario Sunshine50.05%42.42
52)Leebo86Super Mario Sunshine50.05%42.42
55)red sox 777Super Mario Sunshine50.10%42.37
56)Lucky4815162342Super Mario Sunshine50.11%42.36
57)WalrusJumpSuper Mario Sunshine50.23%42.24
58)XcarvengerSuper Mario Sunshine50.35%42.12
59)KaxonSuper Mario Sunshine50.50%41.97
60)Dilated ChemistSuper Mario Sunshine50.75%41.72
61)yazzy14Super Mario Sunshine50.79%41.68
62)blindhobo13Super Mario Sunshine50.80%41.67
63)paulg235Super Mario Sunshine50.99%41.48
64)Team Rocket EliteSuper Mario Sunshine51.00%41.47
64)XuxonSuper Mario Sunshine51.00%41.47
64)ExThaNemesisSuper Mario Sunshine51.00%41.47
64)yoblazer33Super Mario Sunshine51.00%41.47
68)Janus5000Super Mario Sunshine51.02%41.45
69)War13104Super Mario Sunshine51.25%41.22
70)Regaro_UkieraSuper Mario Sunshine51.26%41.21
71)HannyabalSuper Mario Sunshine51.27%41.20
72)nintendogirl1Super Mario Sunshine51.37%41.10
73)th3l3ftySuper Mario Sunshine51.45%41.02
74)CamdenSuper Mario Sunshine51.50%40.97
74)cyanlceSuper Mario Sunshine51.50%40.97
76)YesmarSuper Mario Sunshine51.56%40.91
77)NewerShadowSuper Mario Sunshine51.93%40.54
78)Master MoltarSuper Mario Sunshine52.00%40.47
78)GrapefruitKingSuper Mario Sunshine52.00%40.47
78)firefdrSuper Mario Sunshine52.00%40.47
81)Chrono1219Super Mario Sunshine52.01%40.46
82)Paratroopa1Super Mario Sunshine52.09%40.38
83)BlAcK TuRtLeSuper Mario Sunshine52.14%40.33
84)Ngamer64Super Mario Sunshine52.19%40.28
85)supdawgSuper Mario Sunshine52.22%40.25
86)TheOlympicHeroSuper Mario Sunshine52.25%40.22
87)whatisurnameplzSuper Mario Sunshine52.32%40.15
88)Ed BellisSuper Mario Sunshine52.38%40.09
89)bospsychopaatSuper Mario Sunshine52.42%40.05
90)LagoonaSuper Mario Sunshine52.50%39.97
91)Metal GoombaSuper Mario Sunshine52.67%39.80
92)ShatteredElysiumSuper Mario Sunshine52.70%39.77
93)DSRageSuper Mario Sunshine52.86%39.61
94)creativenameSuper Mario Sunshine53.00%39.47
94)Tom BombadilSuper Mario Sunshine53.00%39.47
94)pjbasisSuper Mario Sunshine53.00%39.47
97)Articuno2001Super Mario Sunshine53.01%39.46
98)Menji76Super Mario Sunshine53.02%39.45
98)tazzyboyishereSuper Mario Sunshine53.02%39.45
100)KingBartzSuper Mario Sunshine53.12%39.35
100)GiggsalotSuper Mario Sunshine53.12%39.35
102)Dr_FootballSuper Mario Sunshine53.42%39.05
103)XxSoulxXSuper Mario Sunshine53.45%39.02
104)ctesjbuvfSuper Mario Sunshine53.46%39.01
105)TomoyoSuper Mario Sunshine53.50%38.97
106)quicksilvverSuper Mario Sunshine53.54%38.93
107)StopPokingMeSuper Mario Sunshine53.60%38.87
108)ToadYoshiSuper Mario Sunshine53.82%38.65
109)GameBopAdvSuper Mario Sunshine53.88%38.59
110)voltchSuper Mario Sunshine54.00%38.47
111)Sephirot1 ReturnsSuper Mario Sunshine54.03%38.44
112)BlairvilleSuper Mario Sunshine54.04%38.43
113)Sk0rne3000Super Mario Sunshine54.22%38.25
114)WiggumFan267Super Mario Sunshine54.44%38.03
115)Jmast7Super Mario Sunshine54.66%37.81
116)linkhatesganonSuper Mario Sunshine54.70%37.77
117)IamthekuzalolSuper Mario Sunshine54.78%37.69
118)RoseChevalierSuper Mario Sunshine55.00%37.47
119)The Don MakaveliSuper Mario Sunshine55.50%36.97
120)KleenexTissue50Super Mario Sunshine55.67%36.80
121)hockeydude15Super Mario Sunshine55.72%36.75
122)andyltSuper Mario Sunshine55.87%36.60
123)LopenSuper Mario Sunshine55.99%36.48
124)GaddswellSuper Mario Sunshine56.14%36.33
125)Megaman703Super Mario Sunshine56.53%35.94
126)yoshifan823Super Mario Sunshine56.98%35.49
127)RadixSuper Mario Sunshine57.09%35.38
128)MMXcaliburSuper Mario Sunshine57.60%34.87
129)Shoenin_KakashiSuper Mario Sunshine58.29%34.18
130)CokesSuper Mario Sunshine59.26%33.21
131)IhatethisCPUSuper Mario Sunshine60.00%32.47
132)Dark_SpiralSuper Mario Sunshine61.00%31.47