Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #45 Overall Rankings Match #47 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #46 - Final Fantasy XII vs Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII
 
Consensus : Final Fantasy XII55.80%
Result : Final Fantasy XII55.65%45.12
RankNamePickPoints
1)IamthekuzalolFinal Fantasy XII55.67%49.98
2)DranzeFinal Fantasy XII55.60%49.95
3)UltimaterializerXFinal Fantasy XII55.55%49.90
3)yazzy14Final Fantasy XII55.55%49.90
5)whatisurnameplzFinal Fantasy XII55.32%49.67
6)_Harmonica_Final Fantasy XII56.00%49.65
7)Luster SoldierFinal Fantasy XII55.29%49.64
8)IngmarBirdmanFinal Fantasy XII56.19%49.46
9)linkhatesganonFinal Fantasy XII56.20%49.45
10)kawaiifanFinal Fantasy XII55.00%49.35
10)BZer0Final Fantasy XII55.00%49.35
10)Tom BombadilFinal Fantasy XII55.00%49.35
10)TVontheRadioFinal Fantasy XII55.00%49.35
14)creativenameFinal Fantasy XII56.32%49.33
15)amyvitality66Final Fantasy XII56.35%49.30
16)Sk0rne3000Final Fantasy XII56.37%49.28
17)Ngamer64Final Fantasy XII54.86%49.21
18)kaonashi1Final Fantasy XII56.45%49.20
19)YankeesFinal Fantasy XII54.81%49.16
20)Janus5000Final Fantasy XII56.56%49.09
20)NewerShadowFinal Fantasy XII56.56%49.09
22)DarkFalconXFinal Fantasy XII56.70%48.95
23)gitanilFinal Fantasy XII54.56%48.91
24)raytan7585Final Fantasy XII54.55%48.90
25)Master MoltarFinal Fantasy XII57.00%48.65
25)Menji76Final Fantasy XII57.00%48.65
25)yoblazer33Final Fantasy XII57.00%48.65
28)TheKnightOfNeeFinal Fantasy XII57.03%48.62
29)Metal GoombaFinal Fantasy XII54.21%48.56
30)Chrono1219Final Fantasy XII54.19%48.54
31)TomoyoFinal Fantasy XII57.12%48.53
32)paulg235Final Fantasy XII57.15%48.50
33)KleenexTissue50Final Fantasy XII57.23%48.42
34)RingwormFinal Fantasy XII57.24%48.41
35)nintendogirl1Final Fantasy XII57.25%48.40
36)KaxonFinal Fantasy XII54.00%48.35
36)Chaotic MindFinal Fantasy XII54.00%48.35
38)AdvokaiserFinal Fantasy XII53.97%48.32
39)LopenFinal Fantasy XII57.34%48.31
40)GaddswellFinal Fantasy XII53.76%48.11
41)BlairvilleFinal Fantasy XII57.78%47.87
42)LagoonaFinal Fantasy XII53.50%47.85
42)Articuno2001Final Fantasy XII53.50%47.85
44)Justin_CrossingFinal Fantasy XII57.82%47.83
45)MoogleKupo141Final Fantasy XII57.87%47.78
46)PeaceOut64Final Fantasy XII57.90%47.75
47)meche313Final Fantasy XII53.33%47.68
48)Team Rocket EliteFinal Fantasy XII58.00%47.65
48)Big BobFinal Fantasy XII58.00%47.65
50)red sox 777Final Fantasy XII53.20%47.55
51)oneills1Final Fantasy XII53.10%47.45
52)Heroic ViktorFinal Fantasy XII58.27%47.38
53)JONALEON1Final Fantasy XII58.32%47.33
54)XuxonFinal Fantasy XII58.50%47.15
55)edwardsdvFinal Fantasy XII58.54%47.11
56)BlAcK TuRtLeFinal Fantasy XII58.63%47.02
57)KingBartzFinal Fantasy XII58.65%47.00
58)andyltFinal Fantasy XII52.60%46.95
59)blindhobo13Final Fantasy XII52.40%46.75
60)StopPokingMeFinal Fantasy XII58.91%46.74
61)DSRageFinal Fantasy XII58.99%46.66
62)CamdenFinal Fantasy XII59.00%46.65
62)TheOlympicHeroFinal Fantasy XII59.00%46.65
64)voltchFinal Fantasy XII59.15%46.50
65)EvilNcrFinal Fantasy XII59.40%46.25
66)GrapefruitKingFinal Fantasy XII59.45%46.20
67)Eeeevil OverlordFinal Fantasy XII59.50%46.15
68)cykoFinal Fantasy XII59.57%46.08
69)Paratroopa1Final Fantasy XII59.73%45.92
70)GiggsalotFinal Fantasy XII59.86%45.79
71)TheArkOfTurusFinal Fantasy XII51.40%45.75
72)th3l3ftyFinal Fantasy XII59.96%45.69
73)LeonhartFourFinal Fantasy XII59.99%45.66
74)firefdrFinal Fantasy XII60.00%45.65
75)bospsychopaatFinal Fantasy XII60.21%45.44
76)UltimaphazonFinal Fantasy XII51.05%45.40
77)CokesFinal Fantasy XII50.99%45.34
78)Regaro_UkieraFinal Fantasy XII50.87%45.22
79)cyanlceFinal Fantasy XII60.50%45.15
80)IubarisFinal Fantasy XII50.75%45.10
81)TheOneAboveAllFinal Fantasy XII61.15%44.50
82)transienceFinal Fantasy XII61.45%44.20
83)YesmarFinal Fantasy XII61.82%43.83
84)RadixFinal Fantasy XII62.47%43.18
85)supdawgFinal Fantasy XII62.85%42.80
86)Leebo86Final Fantasy XII65.80%39.85
87)Kotetsu534Final Fantasy XII66.10%39.55
88)charmander6000Final Fantasy XII66.48%39.17
89)Jmast7Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII50.23%39.12
90)XcarvengerCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII50.77%38.58
91)Dilated ChemistCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII51.00%38.35
92)Mr3790Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII51.19%38.16
93)porchy77Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII51.45%37.90
94)Ed BellisCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII51.88%37.47
95)ShatteredElysiumCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII52.00%37.35
96)Shoenin_KakashiCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII52.09%37.26
97)Dr_FootballFinal Fantasy XII68.41%37.24
98)Haste2Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII53.19%36.16
99)tazzyboyishereCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII53.25%36.10
100)WiggumFan267Final Fantasy XII69.69%35.96
101)GameBopAdvCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII55.27%34.08
102)Agent MCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII55.50%33.85
103)MMXcaliburCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII56.02%33.33
104)RustyMrMokkaCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII56.56%32.79
105)Sephirot1 ReturnsFinal Fantasy XII79.83%25.82
106)IhatethisCPUCrisis Core: Final Fantasy VII80.00%9.35