Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #37 Overall Rankings Match #39 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #38 - Fire Emblem vs Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 2
 
Consensus : Fire Emblem65.89%
Result : Fire Emblem64.51%45.48
RankNamePickPoints
1)TVontheRadioFire Emblem64.50%49.99
2)Jmast7Fire Emblem64.45%49.94
2)edwardsdvFire Emblem64.45%49.94
4)supdawgFire Emblem64.35%49.84
5)TheArkOfTurusFire Emblem64.28%49.77
6)EvilNcrFire Emblem64.12%49.61
7)Justin_CrossingFire Emblem64.99%49.52
8)KaxonFire Emblem65.00%49.51
8)kawaiifanFire Emblem65.00%49.51
8)BZer0Fire Emblem65.00%49.51
8)Chaotic MindFire Emblem65.00%49.51
12)KleenexTissue50Fire Emblem64.01%49.50
13)Shoenin_KakashiFire Emblem65.09%49.42
14)Janus5000Fire Emblem65.12%49.39
15)WiggumFan267Fire Emblem65.30%49.21
16)Luster SoldierFire Emblem65.45%49.06
17)tazzyboyishereFire Emblem63.33%48.82
18)GrapefruitKingFire Emblem65.75%48.76
19)whatisurnameplzFire Emblem65.78%48.73
20)UltimaphazonFire Emblem65.82%48.69
21)CamdenFire Emblem66.00%48.51
21)Master MoltarFire Emblem66.00%48.51
21)yoblazer33Fire Emblem66.00%48.51
24)DSRageFire Emblem66.11%48.40
25)nintendogirl1Fire Emblem66.24%48.27
26)cyanlceFire Emblem66.26%48.25
27)GiggsalotFire Emblem62.38%47.87
28)Paratroopa1Fire Emblem62.36%47.85
28)Sk0rne3000Fire Emblem66.66%47.85
30)TheOneAboveAllFire Emblem62.31%47.80
31)CokesFire Emblem62.26%47.75
32)red sox 777Fire Emblem62.25%47.74
33)gitanilFire Emblem66.99%47.52
34)Dilated ChemistFire Emblem67.00%47.51
35)yazzy14Fire Emblem61.95%47.44
36)PeaceOut64Fire Emblem67.20%47.31
37)GameBopAdvFire Emblem67.27%47.24
38)meche313Fire Emblem67.33%47.18
39)IamthekuzalolFire Emblem67.35%47.16
40)linkhatesganonFire Emblem67.40%47.11
41)ShatteredElysiumFire Emblem67.50%47.01
42)blindhobo13Fire Emblem67.80%46.71
42)DarkFalconXFire Emblem67.80%46.71
44)TomoyoFire Emblem67.90%46.61
45)Team Rocket EliteFire Emblem68.00%46.51
45)XuxonFire Emblem68.00%46.51
45)Big BobFire Emblem68.00%46.51
45)andyltFire Emblem68.00%46.51
45)Kotetsu534Fire Emblem68.00%46.51
45)firefdrFire Emblem68.00%46.51
51)kaonashi1Fire Emblem68.05%46.46
52)dragon22391Fire Emblem68.15%46.36
53)creativenameFire Emblem68.25%46.26
54)Heroic ViktorFire Emblem68.27%46.24
55)NewerShadowFire Emblem68.33%46.18
56)Ngamer64Fire Emblem68.36%46.15
57)Menji76Fire Emblem68.73%45.78
58)Regaro_UkieraFire Emblem60.27%45.76
59)IngmarBirdmanFire Emblem68.76%45.75
60)DranzeFire Emblem68.80%45.71
61)raytan7585Fire Emblem68.86%45.65
62)Ed BellisFire Emblem68.88%45.63
63)MoogleKupo141Fire Emblem60.02%45.51
64)JONALEON1Fire Emblem60.00%45.49
64)Chrono1219Fire Emblem60.00%45.49
64)quicksilvverFire Emblem60.00%45.49
64)TheOlympicHeroFire Emblem60.00%45.49
68)LopenFire Emblem59.94%45.43
69)Sephirot1 ReturnsFire Emblem69.20%45.31
70)Leebo86Fire Emblem69.30%45.21
71)th3l3ftyFire Emblem69.33%45.18
72)YankeesFire Emblem69.44%45.07
73)TheKnightOfNeeFire Emblem69.54%44.97
73)paulg235Fire Emblem69.54%44.97
75)transienceFire Emblem59.45%44.94
76)Eeeevil OverlordFire Emblem69.70%44.81
77)charmander6000Fire Emblem69.99%44.52
78)LagoonaFire Emblem70.00%44.51
79)IubarisFire Emblem59.00%44.49
80)Metal GoombaFire Emblem70.04%44.47
81)cykoFire Emblem70.12%44.39
81)amyvitality66Fire Emblem70.12%44.39
83)voltchFire Emblem70.14%44.37
84)RadixFire Emblem70.22%44.29
85)RustyMrMokkaFire Emblem70.32%44.19
86)LeonhartFourFire Emblem58.38%43.87
87)oneills1Fire Emblem58.05%43.54
88)Agent MFire Emblem71.00%43.51
89)RedtoothFire Emblem58.00%43.49
89)_Harmonica_Fire Emblem58.00%43.49
91)XcarvengerFire Emblem71.50%43.01
92)Articuno2001Fire Emblem57.50%42.99
93)MMXcaliburFire Emblem57.45%42.94
94)StopPokingMeFire Emblem72.48%42.03
95)Mr3790Fire Emblem73.42%41.09
96)BlAcK TuRtLeFire Emblem55.32%40.81
97)RingwormFire Emblem74.08%40.43
98)BlairvilleFire Emblem74.23%40.28
99)IhatethisCPUFire Emblem75.00%39.51
100)Dr_FootballFire Emblem75.32%39.19
101)GaddswellFire Emblem75.68%38.83
102)Tom BombadilFire Emblem53.00%38.49
103)Haste2Fire Emblem76.88%37.63
104)bospsychopaatFire Emblem51.23%36.72
105)UltimaterializerXFire Emblem83.33%31.18
106)KingBartzTony Hawk's Pro Skater 250.43%30.06
107)YesmarTony Hawk's Pro Skater 251.80%28.69