Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #30 Overall Rankings Match #32 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #31 - Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 vs Dissidia: Final Fantasy
 
Consensus : Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.46%
Result : Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.61%46.40
RankNamePickPoints
1)DranzeCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.60%49.99
2)Ngamer64Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.57%49.96
3)IamthekuzalolCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.67%49.94
4)cykoCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.73%49.88
5)raytan7585Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.44%49.83
6)KaxonCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.00%49.61
6)RingwormCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.22%49.61
6)blindhobo13Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.00%49.61
9)Janus5000Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.03%49.58
10)voltchCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.13%49.52
11)red sox 777Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 256.10%49.49
12)Dr_FootballCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.32%49.29
13)paulg235Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.34%49.27
14)Metal GoombaCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.52%49.09
15)BlAcK TuRtLeCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.55%48.94
16)GameBopAdvCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.53%48.92
17)amyvitality66Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.75%48.86
18)bospsychopaatCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.45%48.84
19)Leebo86Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.40%48.79
20)cyanlceCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 257.97%48.64
21)creativenameCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.00%48.61
21)XuxonCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.00%48.61
21)linkhatesganonCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.00%48.61
21)ShatteredElysiumCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.00%48.61
21)IubarisCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.00%48.61
26)tazzyboyishereCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.14%48.53
27)Chrono1219Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.12%48.51
28)nintendogirl1Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.11%48.50
29)kawaiifanCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.00%48.39
29)yoblazer33Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.00%48.39
29)BZer0Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.00%48.39
29)XcarvengerCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.00%48.39
29)firefdrCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.00%48.39
29)quicksilvverCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.00%48.39
29)TheOlympicHeroCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 255.00%48.39
36)TheKnightOfNeeCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.25%48.36
37)meche313Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.28%48.33
37)MoogleKupo141Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.94%48.33
39)StopPokingMeCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.42%48.19
40)CamdenCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.50%48.11
41)supdawgCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.65%48.04
42)YankeesCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.62%48.01
43)transienceCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.65%47.96
44)Luster SoldierCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.66%47.95
45)YesmarCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.68%47.93
46)neonreaperCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.73%47.88
47)special_sauceCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.46%47.85
48)Agent MCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.45%47.84
49)PeaceOut64Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.80%47.81
50)RadixCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.31%47.70
51)EvilNcrCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.28%47.67
51)edwardsdvCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 258.94%47.67
53)NewerShadowCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.25%47.64
54)gitanilCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.24%47.63
55)Team Rocket EliteCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 259.00%47.61
56)GrapefruitKingCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 259.11%47.50
56)_Harmonica_Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 254.11%47.50
58)yazzy14Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 259.23%47.38
59)DarkFalconXCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 259.25%47.36
60)KingBartzCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 259.37%47.24
61)LopenCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 253.84%47.23
62)UltimaphazonCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 253.73%47.12
63)ToadYoshiCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 259.69%46.92
64)oneills1Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 253.45%46.84
65)Eeeevil OverlordCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 253.40%46.79
66)Dilated ChemistCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 259.98%46.63
67)Sephirot1 ReturnsCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 260.00%46.61
68)Ed BellisCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 253.18%46.57
69)Menji76Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 260.05%46.56
69)RustyMrMokkaCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 260.05%46.56
71)Shoenin_KakashiCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 260.09%46.52
72)RedtoothCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 253.00%46.39
72)Tom BombadilCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 253.00%46.39
74)IngmarBirdmanCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 252.83%46.22
75)LagoonaCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 252.80%46.19
76)GaddswellCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 260.48%46.13
77)Master MoltarCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 260.50%46.11
78)Mr3790Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 252.47%45.86
79)Paratroopa1Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 252.35%45.74
80)UltimaterializerXCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 252.25%45.64
80)CokesCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 252.25%45.64
82)Jmast7Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 252.21%45.60
83)Sk0rne3000Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 261.18%45.43
84)th3l3ftyCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 261.34%45.27
85)DSRageCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 261.35%45.26
86)TheArkOfTurusCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 251.78%45.17
87)Regaro_UkieraCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 251.26%44.65
88)WiggumFan267Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 262.01%44.60
89)charmander6000Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 262.15%44.46
90)Articuno2001Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 262.25%44.36
91)KleenexTissue50Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 262.44%44.17
92)TVontheRadioCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 262.50%44.11
93)hockeydude15Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 250.55%43.94
94)kaonashi1Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 262.86%43.75
95)Heroic ViktorCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 262.87%43.74
96)Big BobCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 263.00%43.61
97)War13104Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 250.14%43.53
98)andyltCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 250.00%43.39
99)MMXcaliburCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 263.39%43.22
100)Justin_CrossingCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 263.67%42.94
101)XeyboznCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 264.00%42.61
102)GiggsalotCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 264.11%42.50
103)JONALEON1Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 264.12%42.49
104)TheOneAboveAllCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 264.21%42.40
105)LeonhartFourCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 264.52%42.09
106)whatisurnameplzCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 264.87%41.74
107)Chaotic MindCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 265.10%41.51
108)dragon22391Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 265.11%41.50
109)BlairvilleCall of Duty: Modern Warfare 266.66%39.95
110)Kotetsu534Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 266.77%39.84
111)RoseChevalierDissidia: Final Fantasy50.01%38.38
112)TomoyoDissidia: Final Fantasy51.70%36.69
113)Haste2Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 270.25%36.36
114)IhatethisCPUDissidia: Final Fantasy53.00%35.39