Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #4 Overall Rankings Match #6 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #5 - Uncharted 2 vs The Legend of Dragoon
 
Consensus : Uncharted 262.70%
Result : Uncharted 257.40%43.57
RankNamePickPoints
1)Dr_FootballUncharted 257.33%49.93
2)th3l3ftyUncharted 257.64%49.76
3)ESY16Uncharted 257.77%49.63
4)Tom BombadilUncharted 257.00%49.60
5)charmander6000Uncharted 257.84%49.56
6)UltimaphazonUncharted 257.87%49.53
7)Paratroopa1Uncharted 256.89%49.49
8)Team Rocket EliteUncharted 258.00%49.40
8)ExThaNemesisUncharted 258.00%49.40
10)StopPokingMeUncharted 256.71%49.31
11)Lucky4815162342Uncharted 258.10%49.30
12)War13104Uncharted 258.13%49.27
13)Articuno2001Uncharted 258.23%49.17
14)Heroic ViktorUncharted 258.27%49.13
15)TomoyoUncharted 258.30%49.10
16)IamthekuzalolUncharted 256.38%48.98
17)GaddswellUncharted 256.35%48.95
18)supdawgUncharted 258.66%48.74
19)nintendogirl1Uncharted 258.85%48.55
20)LeonhartFourUncharted 258.99%48.41
21)Menji76Uncharted 255.80%48.40
21)cyanlceUncharted 259.00%48.40
23)Chrono1219Uncharted 259.17%48.23
24)YesmarUncharted 255.55%48.15
25)abdouUncharted 255.45%48.05
26)bospsychopaatUncharted 259.36%48.04
27)Shoenin_KakashiUncharted 259.40%48.00
28)LopenUncharted 259.45%47.95
29)MegatokyoEdUncharted 259.50%47.90
30)amyvitality66Uncharted 259.76%47.64
31)meche313Uncharted 259.79%47.61
32)yoblazer33Uncharted 255.00%47.60
32)TVontheRadioUncharted 255.00%47.60
34)_Harmonica_Uncharted 259.87%47.53
35)NewerShadowUncharted 259.93%47.47
36)KamikazePotatoUncharted 260.00%47.40
36)RedtoothUncharted 260.00%47.40
36)BZer0Uncharted 260.00%47.40
36)hochiminh155Uncharted 260.00%47.40
40)GrapefruitKingUncharted 260.21%47.19
41)Leebo86Uncharted 254.30%46.90
42)XeyboznUncharted 260.60%46.80
43)DSRageUncharted 260.80%46.60
44)GameBopAdvUncharted 253.88%46.48
45)Master MoltarUncharted 261.00%46.40
46)edwardsdvUncharted 261.23%46.17
47)ShatteredElysiumUncharted 261.30%46.10
48)Metal GoombaUncharted 261.34%46.06
49)MoogleKupo141Uncharted 261.40%46.00
50)Mr3790Uncharted 261.42%45.98
51)BlAcK TuRtLeUncharted 253.33%45.93
52)XuxonUncharted 261.50%45.90
53)gitanilUncharted 261.62%45.78
54)yazzy14Uncharted 261.67%45.73
55)raytan7585Uncharted 261.77%45.63
55)Jmast7Uncharted 261.77%45.63
57)KingBartzUncharted 261.92%45.48
58)CamdenUncharted 262.00%45.40
58)Big BobUncharted 262.00%45.40
58)pjbasisUncharted 262.00%45.40
61)Ed BellisUncharted 262.18%45.22
62)XcarvengerUncharted 262.22%45.18
63)Dilated ChemistUncharted 262.25%45.15
64)KleenexTissue50Uncharted 252.34%44.94
65)special_sauceUncharted 262.47%44.93
66)creativenameUncharted 262.50%44.90
66)Agent MUncharted 262.50%44.90
66)Chaotic MindUncharted 262.50%44.90
69)YankeesUncharted 262.55%44.85
70)ctesjbuvfUncharted 262.76%44.64
71)Regaro_UkieraUncharted 262.83%44.57
72)Sk0rne3000Uncharted 262.93%44.47
73)KaxonUncharted 263.00%44.40
73)IubarisUncharted 263.00%44.40
75)Ngamer64Uncharted 263.13%44.27
76)ToadYoshiUncharted 263.15%44.25
77)oneills1Uncharted 263.40%44.00
78)transienceUncharted 263.43%43.97
79)Janus5000Uncharted 263.46%43.94
80)yoshifan823Uncharted 263.59%43.81
81)neonreaperUncharted 263.73%43.67
82)Luster SoldierUncharted 263.89%43.51
83)cykoUncharted 264.35%43.05
84)RoseChevalierUncharted 264.44%42.96
85)PeaceOut64Uncharted 264.60%42.80
86)IngmarBirdmanUncharted 264.61%42.79
87)dragon22391Uncharted 264.73%42.67
88)blindhobo13Uncharted 264.80%42.60
89)kawaiifanUncharted 265.00%42.40
89)TheArkOfTurusUncharted 265.00%42.40
89)The Don MakaveliUncharted 265.00%42.40
92)DranzeUncharted 265.15%42.25
93)kaonashi1Uncharted 265.31%42.09
94)JONALEON1Uncharted 265.66%41.74
95)DarkFalconXUncharted 265.78%41.62
96)linkhatesganonUncharted 266.33%41.07
97)Justin_CrossingUncharted 266.54%40.86
98)UltimaterializerXUncharted 266.65%40.75
99)voltchUncharted 266.66%40.74
100)hockeydude15Uncharted 266.92%40.48
101)andyltUncharted 267.00%40.40
102)RustyMrMokkaUncharted 267.25%40.15
102)Uncharted 267.25%40.15
104)CokesUncharted 267.76%39.64
105)Megaman703Uncharted 268.23%39.17
106)TheKnightOfNeeUncharted 268.49%38.91
107)whatisurnameplzUncharted 268.56%38.84
108)BlairvilleUncharted 268.72%38.68
109)GiggsalotUncharted 268.79%38.61
110)Kotetsu534Uncharted 268.81%38.59
111)Eeeevil OverlordUncharted 269.10%38.30
112)Colegreen_c12Uncharted 269.16%38.24
113)Sephirot1 ReturnsUncharted 269.74%37.66
114)firefdrUncharted 270.00%37.40
115)red sox 777The Legend of Dragoon50.25%37.35
116)Haste2The Legend of Dragoon50.29%37.31
117)paulg235Uncharted 270.25%37.15
118)WiggumFan267Uncharted 270.37%37.03
119)LagoonaUncharted 270.70%36.70
120)RingwormUncharted 270.85%36.55
121)quicksilvverUncharted 270.90%36.50
122)MMXcaliburUncharted 271.22%36.18
123)XxSoulxXThe Legend of Dragoon51.45%36.15
124)TheOneAboveAllThe Legend of Dragoon52.37%35.23
125)tazzyboyishereUncharted 272.33%35.07
126)HannyabalUncharted 274.32%33.08
127)Dark_SpiralUncharted 278.00%29.40
127)TheOlympicHeroUncharted 278.00%29.40
129)RadixUncharted 279.45%27.95
130)IhatethisCPUUncharted 280.00%27.40
131)WalrusJumpUncharted 287.51%19.89