Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #117 Overall Rankings Match #119 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #118 - Resident Evil 4 vs Portal
 
Consensus : Resident Evil 457.31%
Result : Resident Evil 455.46%47.80
RankNamePickPoints
1)DranzeResident Evil 455.50%49.96
1)YankeesResident Evil 455.42%49.96
3)RPGLord95Resident Evil 455.55%49.91
3)Ed BellisResident Evil 455.55%49.91
3)ddrfan1022Resident Evil 455.55%49.91
6)blindhobo13Resident Evil 455.30%49.84
7)ShatteredElysiumResident Evil 455.70%49.76
8)tazzyboyishereResident Evil 455.21%49.75
9)kaonashi1Resident Evil 455.89%49.57
10)KaxonResident Evil 455.00%49.54
10)UltimaterializerXResident Evil 455.00%49.54
10)firefdrResident Evil 455.00%49.54
10)TheOlympicHeroResident Evil 455.00%49.54
14)supdawgResident Evil 456.00%49.46
14)Metal GoombaResident Evil 456.00%49.46
16)MMXcaliburResident Evil 454.81%49.35
17)Luster SoldierResident Evil 456.21%49.25
18)Ikes_RagnellResident Evil 454.54%49.08
19)LagoonaResident Evil 454.50%49.04
19)GaddswellResident Evil 456.42%49.04
21)Paratroopa1Resident Evil 456.55%48.91
22)Ngamer64Resident Evil 456.71%48.75
22)IngmarBirdmanResident Evil 456.71%48.75
24)GameBopAdvResident Evil 456.78%48.68
25)XcarvengerResident Evil 456.80%48.66
26)Leebo86Resident Evil 454.10%48.64
27)RingwormResident Evil 456.90%48.56
28)Dilated ChemistResident Evil 454.00%48.54
29)CamdenResident Evil 457.00%48.46
29)creativenameResident Evil 457.00%48.46
31)Menji76Resident Evil 457.05%48.41
32)amyvitality66Resident Evil 457.16%48.30
33)PeaceOut64Resident Evil 457.20%48.26
33)paulg235Resident Evil 457.20%48.26
35)StopPokingMeResident Evil 457.22%48.24
35)DSRageResident Evil 457.22%48.24
37)gitanilResident Evil 457.37%48.09
38)BlAcK TuRtLeResident Evil 453.53%48.07
39)oneills1Resident Evil 457.40%48.06
40)Jmast7Resident Evil 457.49%47.97
41)Agent MResident Evil 457.53%47.93
42)TheArkOfTurusResident Evil 457.57%47.89
43)LeonhartFourResident Evil 457.65%47.81
44)raytan7585Resident Evil 457.68%47.78
45)NewerShadowResident Evil 457.75%47.71
46)Kotetsu534Resident Evil 457.77%47.69
47)AdvokaiserResident Evil 457.84%47.62
48)meche313Resident Evil 457.88%47.58
49)Big BobResident Evil 453.00%47.54
49)IubarisResident Evil 453.00%47.54
51)Master MoltarResident Evil 458.00%47.46
51)Team Rocket EliteResident Evil 458.00%47.46
51)Chaotic MindResident Evil 458.00%47.46
54)BZer0Resident Evil 458.05%47.41
55)IamthekuzalolResident Evil 458.07%47.39
56)GrapefruitKingResident Evil 458.08%47.38
57)porchy77Resident Evil 458.11%47.35
58)EvilNcrResident Evil 458.12%47.34
59)TVontheRadioResident Evil 458.15%47.31
60)th3l3ftyResident Evil 458.17%47.29
60)whatisurnameplzResident Evil 458.17%47.29
62)Janus5000Resident Evil 458.23%47.23
63)Heroic ViktorResident Evil 458.27%47.19
64)legendmusketeerResident Evil 458.29%47.17
65)UltimaphazonResident Evil 458.55%46.91
66)charmander6000Resident Evil 458.84%46.62
67)linkhatesganonResident Evil 458.88%46.58
68)Chrono1219Resident Evil 458.90%46.56
68)pjbasisResident Evil 458.90%46.56
70)XuxonResident Evil 459.00%46.46
70)andyltResident Evil 459.00%46.46
70)Regaro_UkieraResident Evil 459.00%46.46
73)transienceResident Evil 459.30%46.16
74)DarkFalconXResident Evil 459.35%46.11
75)cykoResident Evil 459.77%45.69
76)Mr3790Resident Evil 459.83%45.63
77)kawaiifanResident Evil 460.00%45.46
77)red sox 777Resident Evil 460.00%45.46
77)yoblazer33Resident Evil 460.00%45.46
80)_Harmonica_Resident Evil 460.17%45.29
81)Shoenin_KakashiResident Evil 460.43%45.03
82)Haste2Resident Evil 462.50%42.96
83)RadixResident Evil 463.11%42.35